Serie A 2023/24 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2023/24 season. You can choose to export this fixture in CSV, XLSX, ICS or JSON format.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 19/08/2023 16:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Hellas Verona 0 - 1
1 19/08/2023 16:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Napoli 1 - 3
1 19/08/2023 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina 1 - 4
1 19/08/2023 18:45 San Siro Inter Monza 2 - 0
1 20/08/2023 16:30 Olimpico Roma Salernitana 2 - 2
1 20/08/2023 16:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Atalanta 0 - 2
1 20/08/2023 18:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Lazio 2 - 1
1 20/08/2023 18:45 Friuli Udinese Juventus 0 - 3
1 21/08/2023 16:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari 0 - 0
1 21/08/2023 18:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan 0 - 2
2 26/08/2023 16:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Atalanta 2 - 1
2 26/08/2023 16:30 Brianteo Monza Empoli 2 - 0
2 26/08/2023 18:45 San Siro Milan Torino 4 - 1
2 26/08/2023 18:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Roma 2 - 1
2 27/08/2023 16:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce 2 - 2
2 27/08/2023 16:30 Juventus Stadium Juventus Bologna 1 - 1
2 27/08/2023 18:45 Olimpico Lazio Genoa 0 - 1
2 27/08/2023 18:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Sassuolo 2 - 0
2 28/08/2023 16:30 Arechi Salernitana Udinese 1 - 1
2 28/08/2023 18:45 Unipol Domus Cagliari Inter 0 - 2
3 01/09/2023 16:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Hellas Verona 3 - 1
3 01/09/2023 18:45 Olimpico Roma Milan 1 - 2
3 02/09/2023 16:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari 2 - 1
3 02/09/2023 16:30 Friuli Udinese Frosinone 0 - 0
3 02/09/2023 18:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Monza 3 - 0
3 02/09/2023 18:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Lazio 1 - 2
3 03/09/2023 16:30 San Siro Inter Fiorentina 4 - 0
3 03/09/2023 16:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa 1 - 0
3 03/09/2023 18:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Juventus 0 - 2
3 03/09/2023 18:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Salernitana 2 - 0
4 16/09/2023 13:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lazio 3 - 1
4 16/09/2023 16:00 San Siro Inter Milan 5 - 1
4 16/09/2023 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli 2 - 2
4 17/09/2023 10:30 Unipol Domus Cagliari Udinese 0 - 0
4 17/09/2023 13:00 Brianteo Monza Lecce 1 - 1
4 17/09/2023 13:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Sassuolo 4 - 2
4 17/09/2023 16:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 3 - 2
4 17/09/2023 18:45 Olimpico Roma Empoli 7 - 0
4 18/09/2023 16:30 Arechi Salernitana Torino 0 - 3
4 18/09/2023 18:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Bologna 0 - 0
5 22/09/2023 16:30 Arechi Salernitana Frosinone 1 - 1
5 22/09/2023 18:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Genoa 1 - 0
5 23/09/2023 13:00 San Siro Milan Hellas Verona 1 - 0
5 23/09/2023 16:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Juventus 4 - 2
5 23/09/2023 18:45 Olimpico Lazio Monza 1 - 1
5 24/09/2023 10:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Inter 0 - 1
5 24/09/2023 13:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Cagliari 2 - 0
5 24/09/2023 13:00 Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 0 - 2
5 24/09/2023 16:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli 0 - 0
5 24/09/2023 18:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma 1 - 1
6 26/09/2023 18:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lecce 1 - 0
6 27/09/2023 16:30 Unipol Domus Cagliari Milan 1 - 3
6 27/09/2023 16:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Salernitana 1 - 0
6 27/09/2023 16:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Atalanta 0 - 1
6 27/09/2023 18:45 San Siro Inter Sassuolo 1 - 2
6 27/09/2023 18:45 Olimpico Lazio Torino 2 - 0
6 27/09/2023 18:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Udinese 4 - 1
6 28/09/2023 16:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Fiorentina 1 - 1
6 28/09/2023 16:30 Brianteo Monza Bologna 0 - 0
6 28/09/2023 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma 4 - 1
7 30/09/2023 13:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Napoli 0 - 4
7 30/09/2023 16:00 San Siro Milan Lazio 2 - 0
7 30/09/2023 18:45 Arechi Salernitana Inter 0 - 4
7 01/10/2023 10:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Empoli 3 - 0
7 01/10/2023 13:00 Friuli Udinese Genoa 2 - 2
7 01/10/2023 16:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Juventus 0 - 0
7 01/10/2023 18:45 Olimpico Roma Frosinone 2 - 0
7 02/10/2023 16:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Monza 0 - 1
7 02/10/2023 16:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Hellas Verona 0 - 0
7 02/10/2023 18:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari 3 - 0
8 06/10/2023 16:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Udinese 0 - 0
8 06/10/2023 18:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Sassuolo 1 - 1
8 07/10/2023 13:00 San Siro Inter Bologna 2 - 2
8 07/10/2023 16:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Torino 2 - 0
8 07/10/2023 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Milan 0 - 1
8 08/10/2023 10:30 Brianteo Monza Salernitana 3 - 0
8 08/10/2023 13:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Hellas Verona 2 - 1
8 08/10/2023 13:00 Olimpico Lazio Atalanta 3 - 2
8 08/10/2023 16:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Roma 1 - 4
8 08/10/2023 18:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Fiorentina 1 - 3
9 21/10/2023 13:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Napoli 1 - 3
9 21/10/2023 16:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter 0 - 3
9 21/10/2023 18:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lazio 0 - 2
9 22/10/2023 10:30 Olimpico Roma Monza 1 - 0
9 22/10/2023 13:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Frosinone 2 - 1
9 22/10/2023 13:00 Arechi Salernitana Cagliari 2 - 2
9 22/10/2023 16:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Genoa 2 - 0
9 22/10/2023 18:45 San Siro Milan Juventus 0 - 1
9 23/10/2023 16:30 Friuli Udinese Lecce 1 - 1
9 23/10/2023 18:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Empoli 0 - 2
10 27/10/2023 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Salernitana 1 - 0
10 28/10/2023 13:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Bologna 1 - 1
10 28/10/2023 16:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Torino 0 - 1
10 28/10/2023 18:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Hellas Verona 1 - 0
10 29/10/2023 11:30 Unipol Domus Cagliari Frosinone 4 - 3
10 29/10/2023 14:00 Brianteo Monza Udinese 1 - 1
10 29/10/2023 17:00 San Siro Inter Roma 1 - 0
10 29/10/2023 19:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Milan 2 - 2
10 30/10/2023 17:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Atalanta 0 - 3
10 30/10/2023 19:45 Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina 1 - 0
11 03/11/2023 19:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio 1 - 0
11 04/11/2023 14:00 Arechi Salernitana Napoli 0 - 2
11 04/11/2023 17:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Inter 1 - 2
11 04/11/2023 19:45 San Siro Milan Udinese 0 - 1
11 05/11/2023 11:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Monza 1 - 3
11 05/11/2023 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Genoa 2 - 1
11 05/11/2023 17:00 Olimpico Roma Lecce 2 - 1
11 05/11/2023 19:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 1
11 06/11/2023 17:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Empoli 2 - 1
11 06/11/2023 19:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo 2 - 1
12 10/11/2023 17:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Salernitana 2 - 2
12 10/11/2023 19:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Hellas Verona 1 - 0
12 11/11/2023 14:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Milan 2 - 2
12 11/11/2023 17:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Cagliari 2 - 1
12 11/11/2023 19:45 Brianteo Monza Torino 1 - 1
12 12/11/2023 11:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Empoli 0 - 1
12 12/11/2023 14:00 Friuli Udinese Atalanta 1 - 1
12 12/11/2023 14:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna 2 - 1
12 12/11/2023 17:00 Olimpico Lazio Roma 0 - 0
12 12/11/2023 19:45 San Siro Inter Frosinone 2 - 0
13 25/11/2023 14:00 Arechi Salernitana Lazio 2 - 1
13 25/11/2023 17:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Napoli 1 - 2
13 25/11/2023 19:45 San Siro Milan Fiorentina 1 - 0
13 26/11/2023 11:30 Unipol Domus Cagliari Monza 1 - 1
13 26/11/2023 14:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Sassuolo 3 - 4
13 26/11/2023 14:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Genoa 2 - 1
13 26/11/2023 17:00 Olimpico Roma Udinese 3 - 1
13 26/11/2023 19:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Inter 1 - 1
13 27/11/2023 17:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lecce 2 - 2
13 27/11/2023 19:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino 2 - 0
14 01/12/2023 19:45 Brianteo Monza Juventus 1 - 2
14 02/12/2023 14:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Empoli 1 - 1
14 02/12/2023 14:00 Olimpico Lazio Cagliari 1 - 0
14 02/12/2023 19:45 San Siro Milan Frosinone 3 - 1
14 03/12/2023 11:30 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Bologna 1 - 1
14 03/12/2023 14:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Salernitana 3 - 0
14 03/12/2023 14:00 Friuli Udinese Hellas Verona 3 - 3
14 03/12/2023 17:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Roma 1 - 2
14 03/12/2023 19:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Inter 0 - 3
14 04/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta 3 - 0
15 08/12/2023 19:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Napoli 1 - 0
15 09/12/2023 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lazio 1 - 1
15 09/12/2023 17:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Milan 3 - 2
15 09/12/2023 19:45 San Siro Inter Udinese 4 - 0
15 10/12/2023 11:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Torino 0 - 0
15 10/12/2023 14:00 Brianteo Monza Genoa 1 - 0
15 10/12/2023 17:00 Arechi Salernitana Bologna 1 - 2
15 10/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Roma Fiorentina 1 - 1
15 11/12/2023 17:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Lecce 1 - 1
15 11/12/2023 19:45 Unipol Domus Cagliari Sassuolo 2 - 1
16 15/12/2023 19:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus 1 - 1
16 16/12/2023 14:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Frosinone 2 - 1
16 16/12/2023 17:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Cagliari 2 - 1
16 16/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Empoli 1 - 0
16 17/12/2023 11:30 San Siro Milan Monza 3 - 0
16 17/12/2023 14:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Hellas Verona 1 - 0
16 17/12/2023 14:00 Friuli Udinese Sassuolo 2 - 2
16 17/12/2023 17:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 2 - 0
16 17/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Lazio Inter 0 - 2
16 18/12/2023 19:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Salernitana 4 - 1
17 22/12/2023 17:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Genoa 1 - 2
17 22/12/2023 17:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Lazio 0 - 2
17 22/12/2023 19:45 Brianteo Monza Fiorentina 0 - 1
17 22/12/2023 19:45 Arechi Salernitana Milan 2 - 2
17 23/12/2023 11:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Juventus 1 - 2
17 23/12/2023 14:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese 1 - 1
17 23/12/2023 14:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta 1 - 0
17 23/12/2023 17:00 San Siro Inter Lecce 2 - 0
17 23/12/2023 17:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Cagliari 2 - 0
17 23/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Roma Napoli 2 - 0
18 29/12/2023 17:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino 1 - 0
18 29/12/2023 17:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Monza 0 - 0
18 29/12/2023 19:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter 1 - 1
18 29/12/2023 19:45 Olimpico Lazio Frosinone 3 - 1
18 30/12/2023 11:30 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lecce 1 - 0
18 30/12/2023 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Empoli 0 - 0
18 30/12/2023 14:00 Friuli Udinese Bologna 3 - 0
18 30/12/2023 17:00 San Siro Milan Sassuolo 1 - 0
18 30/12/2023 17:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Salernitana 0 - 1
18 30/12/2023 19:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Roma 1 - 0
19 05/01/2024 19:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa 1 - 1
19 06/01/2024 11:30 San Siro Inter Hellas Verona 2 - 1
19 06/01/2024 14:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Monza 2 - 3
19 06/01/2024 17:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Cagliari 1 - 1
19 06/01/2024 19:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 0
19 07/01/2024 11:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Milan 0 - 3
19 07/01/2024 14:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 3 - 0
19 07/01/2024 14:00 Friuli Udinese Lazio 1 - 2
19 07/01/2024 17:00 Arechi Salernitana Juventus 1 - 2
19 07/01/2024 19:45 Olimpico Roma Atalanta 1 - 1
20 13/01/2024 14:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino 0 - 0
20 13/01/2024 14:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Salernitana 2 - 1
20 13/01/2024 17:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Empoli 2 - 1
20 13/01/2024 19:45 Brianteo Monza Inter 1 - 5
20 14/01/2024 11:30 Olimpico Lazio Lecce 1 - 0
20 14/01/2024 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Bologna 2 - 1
20 14/01/2024 17:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 2 - 2
20 14/01/2024 19:45 San Siro Milan Roma 3 - 1
20 15/01/2024 19:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Frosinone 5 - 0
20 16/01/2024 19:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 0
21 20/01/2024 17:00 Olimpico Roma Hellas Verona 2 - 1
21 20/01/2024 19:45 Friuli Udinese Milan 2 - 3
21 21/01/2024 11:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Cagliari 3 - 1
21 21/01/2024 14:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Monza 3 - 0
21 21/01/2024 17:00 Arechi Salernitana Genoa 1 - 2
21 21/01/2024 19:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Juventus 0 - 3
21 14/02/2024 18:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 2 - 0
21 22/02/2024 19:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio 0 - 2
21 28/02/2024 17:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Napoli 1 - 6
21 28/02/2024 19:45 San Siro Inter Atalanta 4 - 0
22 26/01/2024 19:45 Unipol Domus Cagliari Torino 1 - 2
22 27/01/2024 14:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Udinese 2 - 0
22 27/01/2024 17:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Empoli 1 - 1
22 27/01/2024 19:45 San Siro Milan Bologna 2 - 2
22 28/01/2024 11:30 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lecce 2 - 1
22 28/01/2024 14:00 Brianteo Monza Sassuolo 1 - 0
22 28/01/2024 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Frosinone 1 - 1
22 28/01/2024 17:00 Olimpico Lazio Napoli 0 - 0
22 28/01/2024 19:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter 0 - 1
22 29/01/2024 19:45 Arechi Salernitana Roma 1 - 2
23 02/02/2024 19:45 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Fiorentina 3 - 2
23 03/02/2024 14:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Genoa 0 - 0
23 03/02/2024 14:00 Friuli Udinese Monza 0 - 0
23 03/02/2024 17:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Milan 2 - 3
23 03/02/2024 19:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo 4 - 2
23 04/02/2024 11:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Salernitana 0 - 0
23 04/02/2024 14:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Hellas Verona 2 - 1
23 04/02/2024 17:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lazio 3 - 1
23 04/02/2024 19:45 San Siro Inter Juventus 1 - 0
23 05/02/2024 19:45 Olimpico Roma Cagliari 4 - 0
24 09/02/2024 19:45 Arechi Salernitana Empoli 1 - 3
24 10/02/2024 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Lazio 1 - 3
24 10/02/2024 17:00 Olimpico Roma Inter 2 - 4
24 10/02/2024 19:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Torino 1 - 1
24 11/02/2024 11:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Frosinone 5 - 1
24 11/02/2024 14:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lecce 4 - 0
24 11/02/2024 14:00 Brianteo Monza Hellas Verona 0 - 0
24 11/02/2024 17:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta 1 - 4
24 11/02/2024 19:45 San Siro Milan Napoli 1 - 0
24 12/02/2024 19:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Udinese 0 - 1
25 16/02/2024 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lecce 2 - 0
25 16/02/2024 20:00 San Siro Inter Salernitana 4 - 0
25 17/02/2024 14:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Genoa 1 - 1
25 17/02/2024 17:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Juventus 2 - 2
25 17/02/2024 19:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sassuolo 3 - 0
25 18/02/2024 11:30 Olimpico Lazio Bologna 1 - 2
25 18/02/2024 14:00 Friuli Udinese Cagliari 1 - 1
25 18/02/2024 14:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Fiorentina 1 - 1
25 18/02/2024 17:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Roma 0 - 3
25 18/02/2024 19:45 Brianteo Monza Milan 4 - 2
26 23/02/2024 19:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Hellas Verona 2 - 0
26 24/02/2024 14:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Empoli 2 - 3
26 24/02/2024 17:00 Arechi Salernitana Monza 0 - 2
26 24/02/2024 19:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese 2 - 0
26 25/02/2024 11:30 Juventus Stadium Juventus Frosinone 3 - 2
26 25/02/2024 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Napoli 1 - 1
26 25/02/2024 17:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Inter 0 - 4
26 25/02/2024 19:45 San Siro Milan Atalanta 1 - 1
26 26/02/2024 17:30 Olimpico Roma Torino 3 - 2
26 26/02/2024 19:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio 2 - 1
27 01/03/2024 19:45 Olimpico Lazio Milan 0 - 1
27 02/03/2024 14:00 Friuli Udinese Salernitana 1 - 1
27 02/03/2024 17:00 Brianteo Monza Roma 1 - 4
27 02/03/2024 19:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina 0 - 0
27 03/03/2024 11:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sassuolo 1 - 0
27 03/03/2024 14:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Cagliari 0 - 1
27 03/03/2024 14:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Lecce 1 - 1
27 03/03/2024 17:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Bologna 1 - 2
27 03/03/2024 19:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Juventus 2 - 1
27 04/03/2024 19:45 San Siro Inter Genoa 2 - 1
28 08/03/2024 19:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Torino 1 - 1
28 09/03/2024 14:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Salernitana 4 - 2
28 09/03/2024 14:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Frosinone -
28 09/03/2024 17:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter 0 - 1
28 09/03/2024 19:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Monza 2 - 3
28 10/03/2024 11:30 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Hellas Verona 0 - 1
28 10/03/2024 14:00 San Siro Milan Empoli 1 - 0
28 10/03/2024 17:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Atalanta 2 - 2
28 10/03/2024 19:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma 2 - 2
28 11/03/2024 19:45 Olimpico Lazio Udinese 1 - 2
29 15/03/2024 19:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Bologna 0 - 1
29 16/03/2024 14:00 Brianteo Monza Cagliari 1 - 0
29 16/03/2024 14:00 Friuli Udinese Torino 0 - 2
29 16/03/2024 17:00 Arechi Salernitana Lecce 0 - 1
29 16/03/2024 19:45 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Lazio 2 - 3
29 17/03/2024 11:30 Juventus Stadium Juventus Genoa 0 - 0
29 17/03/2024 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Milan 1 - 3
29 17/03/2024 17:00 Olimpico Roma Sassuolo 1 - 0
29 17/03/2024 19:45 San Siro Inter Napoli 1 - 1
29 02/06/2024 16:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Fiorentina -
30 30/03/2024 11:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Atalanta 0 - 3
30 30/03/2024 14:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Frosinone 1 - 1
30 30/03/2024 14:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Monza 1 - 0
30 30/03/2024 17:00 Olimpico Lazio Juventus 1 - 0
30 30/03/2024 19:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan 1 - 2
30 01/04/2024 10:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Salernitana 3 - 0
30 01/04/2024 13:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Hellas Verona 1 - 1
30 01/04/2024 13:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Udinese 1 - 1
30 01/04/2024 16:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Roma 0 - 0
30 01/04/2024 18:45 San Siro Inter Empoli 2 - 0
31 05/04/2024 18:45 Arechi Salernitana Sassuolo 2 - 2
31 06/04/2024 13:00 San Siro Milan Lecce 3 - 0
31 06/04/2024 16:00 Olimpico Roma Lazio 1 - 0
31 06/04/2024 18:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Torino 3 - 2
31 07/04/2024 10:30 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Bologna 0 - 0
31 07/04/2024 13:00 Brianteo Monza Napoli 2 - 4
31 07/04/2024 16:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Atalanta 2 - 1
31 07/04/2024 16:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Genoa 1 - 2
31 07/04/2024 18:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Fiorentina 1 - 0
31 08/04/2024 18:45 Friuli Udinese Inter 1 - 2
32 12/04/2024 18:45 Olimpico Lazio Salernitana 4 - 1
32 13/04/2024 13:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Empoli 1 - 0
32 13/04/2024 16:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus 0 - 0
32 13/04/2024 18:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Monza 0 - 0
32 14/04/2024 10:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Frosinone 2 - 2
32 14/04/2024 13:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Milan 3 - 3
32 14/04/2024 18:45 San Siro Inter Cagliari 2 - 2
32 15/04/2024 16:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa 1 - 1
32 15/04/2024 18:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Hellas Verona 2 - 2
32 25/04/2024 18:00 Friuli Udinese Roma 1 - 2
33 19/04/2024 16:30 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio 0 - 1
33 19/04/2024 18:45 Unipol Domus Cagliari Juventus 2 - 2
33 20/04/2024 16:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Napoli 1 - 0
33 20/04/2024 18:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Udinese 1 - 0
33 21/04/2024 10:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lecce 0 - 3
33 21/04/2024 13:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Frosinone 0 - 0
33 21/04/2024 16:00 Arechi Salernitana Fiorentina 0 - 2
33 21/04/2024 18:45 Brianteo Monza Atalanta 1 - 2
33 22/04/2024 16:30 Olimpico Roma Bologna 1 - 3
33 22/04/2024 18:45 San Siro Milan Inter 1 - 2
34 26/04/2024 18:45 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Salernitana 3 - 0
34 27/04/2024 13:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Monza 1 - 1
34 27/04/2024 16:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Milan 0 - 0
34 27/04/2024 18:45 Olimpico Lazio Hellas Verona 1 - 0
34 28/04/2024 10:30 San Siro Inter Torino 2 - 0
34 28/04/2024 13:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 1 - 1
34 28/04/2024 16:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Roma 2 - 2
34 28/04/2024 16:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Empoli 2 - 0
34 28/04/2024 18:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo 5 - 1
34 29/04/2024 18:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari 3 - 0
35 03/05/2024 18:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna 0 - 0
35 04/05/2024 16:00 Brianteo Monza Lazio 2 - 2
35 04/05/2024 18:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Inter 1 - 0
35 05/05/2024 10:30 Unipol Domus Cagliari Lecce 1 - 1
35 05/05/2024 13:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Frosinone 0 - 0
35 05/05/2024 13:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Fiorentina 2 - 1
35 05/05/2024 16:00 San Siro Milan Genoa 3 - 3
35 05/05/2024 18:45 Olimpico Roma Juventus 1 - 1
35 06/05/2024 16:00 Arechi Salernitana Atalanta 1 - 2
35 06/05/2024 18:45 Friuli Udinese Napoli 1 - 1
36 10/05/2024 18:45 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Inter 0 - 5
36 11/05/2024 16:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Bologna 0 - 2
36 11/05/2024 18:45 San Siro Milan Cagliari 5 - 1
36 12/05/2024 10:30 Olimpico Lazio Empoli 2 - 0
36 12/05/2024 13:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo 2 - 1
36 12/05/2024 13:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Torino 1 - 2
36 12/05/2024 16:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Salernitana 1 - 1
36 12/05/2024 18:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Roma 2 - 1
36 13/05/2024 16:30 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Udinese 0 - 2
36 13/05/2024 18:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Monza 2 - 1
37 17/05/2024 18:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 2 - 2
37 18/05/2024 16:00 Ettore Giardiniero - Via del mare Lecce Atalanta 0 - 2
37 18/05/2024 18:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan 3 - 1
37 19/05/2024 10:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari 0 - 2
37 19/05/2024 13:00 Brianteo Monza Frosinone 0 - 1
37 19/05/2024 13:00 Friuli Udinese Empoli 1 - 1
37 19/05/2024 16:00 San Siro Inter Lazio 1 - 1
37 19/05/2024 18:45 Olimpico Roma Genoa 1 - 0
37 20/05/2024 16:30 Arechi Salernitana Hellas Verona -
37 20/05/2024 18:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Monza -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 San Siro Milan Salernitana -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Lecce -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Inter -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Torino -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Unipol Domus Cagliari Fiorentina -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Roma -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Benito Stirpe Frosinone Udinese -
38 25/05/2024 22:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna -

Back to List