Serie A 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 24/08/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Juventus 0 - 1
1 24/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 3 - 4
1 25/08/2019 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Milan 1 - 0
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Brescia 0 - 1
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Bologna 1 - 1
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Genoa 3 - 3
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio 0 - 3
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Atalanta 2 - 3
1 25/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo 2 - 1
1 26/08/2019 20:45 San Siro Inter Lecce 4 - 0
2 30/08/2019 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spal 1 - 0
2 31/08/2019 18:00 San Siro Milan Brescia 1 - 0
2 31/08/2019 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Napoli 4 - 3
2 01/09/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Roma 1 - 1
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini Atalanta Torino 2 - 3
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Inter 1 - 2
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina 2 - 1
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Hellas Verona 0 - 1
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Sampdoria 4 - 1
2 01/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Parma 1 - 3
3 14/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 0
3 14/09/2019 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sampdoria 2 - 0
3 14/09/2019 20:45 San Siro Inter Udinese 1 - 0
3 15/09/2019 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta 1 - 2
3 15/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Bologna 3 - 4
3 15/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Cagliari 1 - 3
3 15/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Lazio 2 - 1
3 15/09/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sassuolo 4 - 2
3 15/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Milan 0 - 1
3 16/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lecce 1 - 2
4 20/09/2019 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Genoa 3 - 1
4 21/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Brescia 0 - 1
4 21/09/2019 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Hellas Verona 2 - 1
4 21/09/2019 20:45 San Siro Milan Inter 0 - 2
4 22/09/2019 12:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Spal 3 - 0
4 22/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 1 - 2
4 22/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Napoli 1 - 4
4 22/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino 1 - 0
4 22/09/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Atalanta Fiorentina 2 - 2
4 22/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Parma 2 - 0
5 24/09/2019 19:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Udinese 0 - 0
5 24/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Juventus 1 - 2
5 25/09/2019 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Atalanta 0 - 2
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria 2 - 1
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna 0 - 0
5 25/09/2019 21:00 San Siro Inter Lazio 1 - 0
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Cagliari 0 - 1
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sassuolo 1 - 0
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Lecce 1 - 3
5 25/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan 2 - 1
6 28/09/2019 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Spal 2 - 0
6 28/09/2019 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter 1 - 3
6 28/09/2019 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Atalanta 1 - 4
6 29/09/2019 12:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Brescia 2 - 1
6 29/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Genoa 4 - 0
6 29/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Roma 0 - 1
6 29/09/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Bologna 1 - 0
6 29/09/2019 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Hellas Verona 1 - 1
6 29/09/2019 20:45 San Siro Milan Fiorentina 1 - 3
6 30/09/2019 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Torino 3 - 2
7 05/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Parma 1 - 0
7 05/10/2019 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sampdoria 2 - 0
7 05/10/2019 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Milan 1 - 2
7 06/10/2019 12:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 1 - 0
7 06/10/2019 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Lecce 3 - 1
7 06/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio 2 - 2
7 06/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Cagliari 1 - 1
7 06/10/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 0 - 0
7 06/10/2019 20:45 San Siro Inter Juventus 1 - 2
8 19/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta 3 - 3
8 19/10/2019 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Hellas Verona 2 - 0
8 19/10/2019 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna 2 - 1
8 20/10/2019 12:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Inter 3 - 4
8 20/10/2019 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Spal 2 - 0
8 20/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma 0 - 0
8 20/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Torino 1 - 0
8 20/10/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Genoa 5 - 1
8 20/10/2019 20:45 San Siro Milan Lecce 2 - 2
8 21/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Fiorentina 0 - 0
9 25/10/2019 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sassuolo 0 - 1
9 26/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Juventus 1 - 1
9 26/10/2019 18:00 San Siro Inter Parma 2 - 2
9 26/10/2019 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Brescia 3 - 1
9 27/10/2019 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria 2 - 1
9 27/10/2019 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Udinese 7 - 1
9 27/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Napoli 1 - 1
9 27/10/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari 1 - 1
9 27/10/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Milan 2 - 1
9 27/10/2019 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio 1 - 2
10 29/10/2019 19:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Hellas Verona 0 - 1
10 29/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Inter 1 - 2
10 30/10/2019 19:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Atalanta 2 - 2
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Bologna 3 - 2
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Genoa 2 - 1
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Torino 4 - 0
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lecce 1 - 1
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 2
10 30/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Roma 0 - 4
10 31/10/2019 21:00 San Siro Milan Spal 1 - 0
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Napoli 2 - 1
11 02/11/2019 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter 1 - 2
11 02/11/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus 0 - 1
11 03/11/2019 12:30 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Cagliari 0 - 2
11 03/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese 1 - 3
11 03/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Brescia 2 - 1
11 03/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Sassuolo 2 - 2
11 03/11/2019 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Parma 1 - 1
11 03/11/2019 20:45 San Siro Milan Lazio 1 - 2
11 04/11/2019 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sampdoria 0 - 1
12 08/11/2019 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Bologna 3 - 1
12 09/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Torino 0 - 4
12 09/11/2019 18:00 San Siro Inter Hellas Verona 2 - 1
12 09/11/2019 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa 0 - 0
12 10/11/2019 12:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Fiorentina 5 - 2
12 10/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Lecce 4 - 2
12 10/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta 0 - 0
12 10/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Spal 0 - 0
12 10/11/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Roma 2 - 0
12 10/11/2019 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Milan 1 - 0
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Juventus 1 - 3
13 23/11/2019 18:00 San Siro Milan Napoli 1 - 1
13 23/11/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter 0 - 3
13 24/11/2019 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Parma 2 - 2
13 24/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Fiorentina 1 - 0
13 24/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Brescia 3 - 0
13 24/11/2019 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Lazio 1 - 2
13 24/11/2019 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 1
13 25/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Cagliari 2 - 2
13 25/11/2019 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Genoa 1 - 1
14 30/11/2019 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Atalanta 0 - 3
14 30/11/2019 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino 0 - 1
14 30/11/2019 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce 0 - 1
14 01/12/2019 12:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 2 - 2
14 01/12/2019 15:00 San Siro Inter Spal 2 - 1
14 01/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Udinese 3 - 0
14 01/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Milan 0 - 1
14 01/12/2019 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Bologna 1 - 2
14 01/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Roma 1 - 3
14 02/12/2019 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sampdoria 4 - 3
15 06/12/2019 20:45 San Siro Inter Roma 0 - 0
15 07/12/2019 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Hellas Verona 3 - 2
15 07/12/2019 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Napoli 1 - 1
15 07/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Juventus 3 - 1
15 08/12/2019 12:30 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Genoa 2 - 2
15 08/12/2019 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Cagliari 2 - 2
15 08/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Brescia 0 - 1
15 08/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina 2 - 1
15 08/12/2019 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Parma 0 - 1
15 08/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan 2 - 3
16 14/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Lecce 3 - 0
16 14/12/2019 18:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Parma 1 - 2
16 14/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sampdoria 0 - 1
16 15/12/2019 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Torino 3 - 3
16 15/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta 2 - 1
16 15/12/2019 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Udinese 3 - 1
16 15/12/2019 15:00 San Siro Milan Sassuolo 0 - 0
16 15/12/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Spal 3 - 1
16 15/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter 1 - 1
16 16/12/2019 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Lazio 1 - 2
16 18/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Sassuolo 0 - 2
17 18/12/2019 18:55 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus 1 - 2
17 20/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma 1 - 4
17 21/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Cagliari 2 - 1
17 21/12/2019 18:00 San Siro Inter Genoa 4 - 0
17 21/12/2019 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spal 1 - 2
17 22/12/2019 12:30 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Milan 5 - 0
17 22/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Bologna 2 - 3
17 22/12/2019 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Brescia 1 - 1
17 22/12/2019 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Napoli 1 - 2
18 05/01/2020 12:30 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Lazio 1 - 2
18 05/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Hellas Verona 0 - 2
18 05/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo 2 - 1
18 05/01/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Torino 0 - 2
18 06/01/2020 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 1 - 1
18 06/01/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Parma 5 - 0
18 06/01/2020 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Cagliari 4 - 0
18 06/01/2020 15:00 San Siro Milan Sampdoria 0 - 0
18 06/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Udinese 0 - 1
18 06/01/2020 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Inter 1 - 3
19 11/01/2020 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Milan 0 - 2
19 11/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Napoli 1 - 0
19 11/01/2020 20:45 San Siro Inter Atalanta 1 - 1
19 12/01/2020 12:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sassuolo 3 - 0
19 12/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spal 1 - 0
19 12/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Brescia 5 - 1
19 12/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna 1 - 0
19 12/01/2020 18:15 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Genoa 2 - 1
19 12/01/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Juventus 1 - 2
19 13/01/2020 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Lecce 2 - 0
20 18/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria 5 - 1
20 18/01/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Torino 2 - 1
20 18/01/2020 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Fiorentina 0 - 2
20 19/01/2020 12:30 San Siro Milan Udinese 3 - 2
20 19/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Hellas Verona 1 - 1
20 19/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Cagliari 2 - 2
20 19/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Inter 1 - 1
20 19/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma 1 - 3
20 19/01/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Parma 2 - 1
20 20/01/2020 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Spal 1 - 2
21 24/01/2020 20:45 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Milan 0 - 1
21 25/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Bologna 1 - 3
21 25/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa 0 - 0
21 25/01/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta 0 - 7
21 26/01/2020 12:30 San Siro Inter Cagliari 1 - 1
21 26/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lecce 3 - 0
21 26/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Udinese 2 - 0
21 26/01/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo 0 - 0
21 26/01/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Lazio 1 - 1
21 26/01/2020 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Juventus 2 - 1
22 01/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Brescia 2 - 1
22 01/02/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Parma 2 - 2
22 01/02/2020 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Roma 4 - 2
22 02/02/2020 12:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Fiorentina 3 - 0
22 02/02/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Genoa 2 - 2
22 02/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Spal 5 - 1
22 02/02/2020 15:00 San Siro Milan Hellas Verona 1 - 1
22 02/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Torino 4 - 0
22 02/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Inter 0 - 2
22 03/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli 2 - 4
22 05/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Hellas Verona 0 - 0
23 07/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Bologna 2 - 3
23 08/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 1 - 2
23 08/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria 1 - 3
23 08/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Juventus 2 - 1
23 09/02/2020 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sassuolo 1 - 2
23 09/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Udinese 1 - 1
23 09/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari 1 - 0
23 09/02/2020 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Lecce 2 - 3
23 09/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Lazio 0 - 1
23 09/02/2020 20:45 San Siro Inter Milan 4 - 2
24 15/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Spal 2 - 1
24 15/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa 0 - 3
24 15/02/2020 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Roma 2 - 1
24 16/02/2020 12:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Hellas Verona 0 - 0
24 16/02/2020 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Brescia 2 - 0
24 16/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina 1 - 5
24 16/02/2020 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Parma 0 - 1
24 16/02/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Napoli 0 - 1
24 16/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Inter 2 - 1
24 17/02/2020 20:45 San Siro Milan Torino 1 - 0
25 21/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Napoli 1 - 2
25 22/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 1 - 1
25 22/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Juventus 1 - 2
25 22/02/2020 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan 1 - 1
25 23/02/2020 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio 2 - 3
25 23/02/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Lecce 4 - 0
25 23/02/2020 20:45 San Siro Inter Sampdoria -
26 29/02/2020 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Bologna 2 - 0
26 29/02/2020 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Torino 2 - 1
26 01/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Atalanta 2 - 7
26 01/03/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Roma 3 - 4
27 08/03/2020 12:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Spal 0 - 1
27 08/03/2020 15:00 San Siro Milan Genoa 1 - 2
27 08/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Hellas Verona 2 - 1
27 08/03/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 0 - 0
27 08/03/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Inter 2 - 0
27 09/03/2020 18:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Brescia 3 - 0
28 13/03/2020 18:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Napoli -
28 13/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus -
28 14/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari -
28 14/03/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Parma -
28 14/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese -
28 15/03/2020 12:30 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Milan -
28 15/03/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Lazio -
28 15/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Brescia -
28 15/03/2020 18:00 San Siro Inter Sassuolo -
28 15/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sampdoria -
28 18/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Cagliari -
28 18/03/2020 18:30 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Sassuolo -
28 18/03/2020 18:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma -
29 20/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina -
29 21/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Genoa -
29 21/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna -
29 21/03/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Lecce -
29 22/03/2020 12:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Hellas Verona -
29 22/03/2020 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Torino -
29 22/03/2020 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Spal -
29 22/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Atalanta -
29 22/03/2020 18:00 San Siro Milan Roma -
29 22/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Inter -
30 27/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo -
30 28/03/2020 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio -
30 28/03/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus -
30 28/03/2020 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Milan -
30 29/03/2020 13:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari -
30 29/03/2020 16:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Napoli -
30 29/03/2020 16:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Parma -
30 29/03/2020 16:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Sampdoria -
30 29/03/2020 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Udinese -
30 29/03/2020 21:45 San Siro Inter Brescia -
31 11/04/2020 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Atalanta -
31 11/04/2020 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Roma -
31 11/04/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Torino -
31 12/04/2020 12:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Lecce -
31 12/04/2020 15:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Hellas Verona -
31 12/04/2020 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Fiorentina -
31 12/04/2020 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spal -
31 12/04/2020 18:00 San Siro Inter Bologna -
31 12/04/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Milan -
31 13/04/2020 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Genoa -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Sampdoria -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Inter -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Lazio -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Parma -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Udinese -
32 18/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Brescia -
32 18/04/2020 20:45 San Siro Milan Juventus -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Roma -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Lecce -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Hellas Verona -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Spal -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 San Siro Inter Torino -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Atalanta -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Bologna -
33 26/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sampdoria -
33 26/04/2020 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Milan -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Brescia -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Fiorentina -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 San Siro Milan Parma -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Hellas Verona -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cagliari -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Juventus -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Inter -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa -
34 29/04/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lazio -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Spal -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sassuolo -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lecce -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Atalanta -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Lazio -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 San Siro Milan Bologna -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Udinese -
35 03/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sampdoria -
35 03/05/2020 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Inter -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Bologna -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 San Siro Inter Fiorentina -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Cagliari -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Brescia -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Napoli -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Genoa -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Milan -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Roma -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Hellas Verona -
36 10/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Juventus -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lecce -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Parma -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Udinese -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lazio -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sampdoria -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 San Siro Milan Atalanta -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sassuolo -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Fiorentina -
37 17/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Torino -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Juventus -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Spal -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Brescia -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Atalanta -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Milan -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Genoa -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma -
38 24/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lecce -
38 24/05/2020 20:45 San Siro Inter Napoli -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Inter -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Sampdoria -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Hellas Verona -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Via del Mare Lecce Parma -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 San Siro Milan Cagliari -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Lazio -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Udinese -
39 31/05/2020 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Fiorentina -
39 31/05/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Roma -

Back to List