Serie A 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 19/09/2020 18:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino 1 - 0
1 19/09/2020 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Roma 0 - 0
1 20/09/2020 12:30 Ennio Tardini Parma Napoli 0 - 2
1 20/09/2020 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Crotone 4 - 1
1 20/09/2020 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Cagliari 1 - 1
1 20/09/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sampdoria 3 - 0
1 21/09/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Bologna 2 - 0
2 26/09/2020 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta 2 - 4
2 26/09/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Lazio 0 - 2
2 26/09/2020 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Benevento 2 - 3
2 26/09/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Fiorentina 4 - 3
2 27/09/2020 12:30 Orogel Stadium Spezia Sassuolo 1 - 4
2 27/09/2020 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Udinese 1 - 0
2 27/09/2020 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Genoa 6 - 0
2 27/09/2020 18:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Milan 0 - 2
2 27/09/2020 20:45 Olimpico Roma Juventus 2 - 2
2 28/09/2020 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Parma 4 - 1
2 30/09/2020 18:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Inter 2 - 5
2 30/09/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Spezia 0 - 2
2 30/09/2020 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Atalanta 1 - 4
3 02/10/2020 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria 1 - 2
3 03/10/2020 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Crotone 4 - 1
3 03/10/2020 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Roma 0 - 1
3 04/10/2020 12:30 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Cagliari 5 - 2
3 04/10/2020 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Bologna 1 - 0
3 04/10/2020 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Inter 1 - 1
3 04/10/2020 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Hellas Verona 1 - 0
3 04/10/2020 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Spezia 3 - 0
4 17/10/2020 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Atalanta 4 - 1
4 17/10/2020 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan 1 - 2
4 17/10/2020 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio 3 - 0
4 17/10/2020 20:45 Ezio Scida Crotone Juventus 1 - 1
4 18/10/2020 12:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo 3 - 4
4 18/10/2020 15:00 Orogel Stadium Spezia Fiorentina 2 - 2
4 18/10/2020 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari 2 - 3
4 18/10/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Parma 3 - 2
4 18/10/2020 20:45 Olimpico Roma Benevento 5 - 2
4 19/10/2020 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Genoa 0 - 0
5 23/10/2020 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Torino 3 - 3
5 24/10/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Sampdoria 1 - 3
5 24/10/2020 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter 0 - 2
5 24/10/2020 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Bologna 2 - 1
5 25/10/2020 12:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Crotone 4 - 2
5 25/10/2020 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Napoli 1 - 2
5 25/10/2020 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Spezia 2 - 2
5 25/10/2020 18:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 3 - 2
5 25/10/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Hellas Verona 1 - 1
5 26/10/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Roma 3 - 3
6 31/10/2020 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Atalanta 1 - 2
6 31/10/2020 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Parma 2 - 2
6 31/10/2020 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari 3 - 2
6 01/11/2020 12:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Milan 1 - 2
6 01/11/2020 15:00 Orogel Stadium Spezia Juventus 1 - 4
6 01/11/2020 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio 3 - 4
6 01/11/2020 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Sassuolo 0 - 2
6 01/11/2020 18:00 Olimpico Roma Fiorentina 2 - 0
6 01/11/2020 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Genoa 1 - 1
6 02/11/2020 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Benevento 3 - 1
6 04/11/2020 17:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino 1 - 2
7 06/11/2020 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Udinese 0 - 0
7 07/11/2020 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sampdoria 2 - 0
7 07/11/2020 18:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Spezia 0 - 3
7 07/11/2020 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Fiorentina 0 - 0
7 08/11/2020 12:30 Olimpico Lazio Juventus 1 - 1
7 08/11/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Inter 1 - 1
7 08/11/2020 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma 1 - 3
7 08/11/2020 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Crotone 0 - 0
7 08/11/2020 18:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli 0 - 1
7 08/11/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Hellas Verona 2 - 2
8 21/11/2020 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Lazio 0 - 2
8 21/11/2020 18:00 Orogel Stadium Spezia Atalanta 0 - 0
8 21/11/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Cagliari 2 - 0
8 22/11/2020 12:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Benevento 0 - 1
8 22/11/2020 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sassuolo 0 - 2
8 22/11/2020 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Torino 4 - 2
8 22/11/2020 15:00 Olimpico Roma Parma 3 - 0
8 22/11/2020 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 2
8 22/11/2020 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Genoa 1 - 0
8 22/11/2020 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Milan 1 - 3
9 28/11/2020 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Inter 0 - 3
9 28/11/2020 18:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Juventus 1 - 1
9 28/11/2020 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Hellas Verona 0 - 2
9 29/11/2020 12:30 Olimpico Lazio Udinese 1 - 3
9 29/11/2020 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Crotone 1 - 0
9 29/11/2020 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Fiorentina 2 - 0
9 29/11/2020 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Spezia 2 - 2
9 29/11/2020 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Roma 4 - 0
9 30/11/2020 18:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria 2 - 2
9 30/11/2020 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Parma 1 - 2
10 05/12/2020 15:00 Orogel Stadium Spezia Lazio 1 - 2
10 05/12/2020 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Torino 2 - 1
10 05/12/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Bologna 3 - 1
10 06/12/2020 12:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Cagliari 1 - 1
10 06/12/2020 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Benevento 0 - 0
10 06/12/2020 15:00 Olimpico Roma Sassuolo 0 - 0
10 06/12/2020 18:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Napoli 0 - 4
10 06/12/2020 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Milan 1 - 2
10 07/12/2020 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa 1 - 1
11 11/12/2020 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Benevento 1 - 0
11 12/12/2020 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Spezia 4 - 1
11 12/12/2020 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese 2 - 3
11 12/12/2020 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Hellas Verona 1 - 2
11 13/12/2020 12:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Inter 1 - 3
11 13/12/2020 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Fiorentina 3 - 0
11 13/12/2020 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 1 - 5
11 13/12/2020 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Sampdoria 2 - 1
11 13/12/2020 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus 1 - 3
11 13/12/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Parma 2 - 2
12 15/12/2020 18:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Crotone 0 - 0
12 15/12/2020 20:45 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Lazio 1 - 1
12 16/12/2020 18:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Atalanta 1 - 1
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo 1 - 1
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Milan 2 - 2
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sampdoria 1 - 2
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Cagliari 0 - 0
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Bologna 2 - 2
12 16/12/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Napoli 1 - 0
12 17/12/2020 20:45 Olimpico Roma Torino 3 - 2
13 19/12/2020 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Hellas Verona 1 - 1
13 19/12/2020 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Crotone 3 - 1
13 19/12/2020 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Juventus 0 - 4
13 20/12/2020 12:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna 1 - 1
13 20/12/2020 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Genoa 2 - 0
13 20/12/2020 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Udinese 1 - 1
13 20/12/2020 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Spezia 2 - 1
13 20/12/2020 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Milan 1 - 2
13 20/12/2020 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Roma 4 - 1
13 20/12/2020 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Napoli 2 - 0
14 22/12/2020 18:30 Ezio Scida Crotone Parma 2 - 1
14 22/12/2020 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Fiorentina 0 - 3
14 23/12/2020 18:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Inter 1 - 2
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta 2 - 2
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Lazio 3 - 2
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Torino 1 - 1
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Olimpico Roma Cagliari 3 - 2
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo 2 - 3
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Genoa 1 - 2
14 23/12/2020 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Benevento 0 - 2
15 03/01/2021 12:30 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Crotone 6 - 2
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Sassuolo 5 - 1
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Napoli 1 - 4
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna 0 - 0
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio 1 - 1
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Torino 0 - 3
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Olimpico Roma Sampdoria 1 - 0
15 03/01/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Hellas Verona 0 - 1
15 03/01/2021 18:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Milan 0 - 2
15 03/01/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Udinese 4 - 1
16 06/01/2021 12:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Benevento 1 - 2
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Parma 3 - 0
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 2 - 2
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Roma 1 - 3
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina 2 - 1
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter 2 - 1
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Genoa 2 - 1
16 06/01/2021 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Hellas Verona 1 - 1
16 06/01/2021 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Spezia 1 - 2
16 06/01/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Juventus 1 - 3
17 09/01/2021 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Atalanta 1 - 4
17 09/01/2021 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna 2 - 0
17 09/01/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Torino 2 - 0
17 10/01/2021 12:30 Olimpico Roma Inter 2 - 2
17 10/01/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Crotone 2 - 1
17 10/01/2021 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Lazio 0 - 2
17 10/01/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Napoli 1 - 2
17 10/01/2021 18:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari 1 - 0
17 10/01/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 1
17 11/01/2021 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Sampdoria 2 - 1
18 15/01/2021 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Roma 3 - 0
18 16/01/2021 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Hellas Verona 1 - 0
18 16/01/2021 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spezia 0 - 0
18 16/01/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 1
18 17/01/2021 12:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Fiorentina 6 - 0
18 17/01/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Benevento 4 - 1
18 17/01/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Parma 1 - 1
18 17/01/2021 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Genoa 0 - 0
18 17/01/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Juventus 2 - 0
18 18/01/2021 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Milan 0 - 2
18 20/01/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Atalanta 1 - 1
19 22/01/2021 20:45 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Torino 2 - 2
19 23/01/2021 15:00 Olimpico Roma Spezia 4 - 3
19 23/01/2021 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Atalanta 0 - 3
19 23/01/2021 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Inter 0 - 0
19 23/01/2021 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Crotone 2 - 1
19 24/01/2021 12:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna 2 - 0
19 24/01/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari 1 - 0
19 24/01/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Napoli 3 - 1
19 24/01/2021 18:00 Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo 2 - 1
19 24/01/2021 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Sampdoria 0 - 2
20 29/01/2021 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina 1 - 1
20 30/01/2021 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan 1 - 2
20 30/01/2021 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus 0 - 2
20 30/01/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Benevento 4 - 0
20 31/01/2021 12:30 Alberto Picco Spezia Udinese 0 - 1
20 31/01/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Lazio 1 - 3
20 31/01/2021 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sassuolo 1 - 1
20 31/01/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Genoa 0 - 3
20 31/01/2021 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Parma 2 - 0
20 31/01/2021 20:45 Olimpico Roma Hellas Verona 3 - 1
21 05/02/2021 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter 0 - 2
21 06/02/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Torino 3 - 3
21 06/02/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Spezia 1 - 2
21 06/02/2021 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Roma 2 - 0
21 06/02/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli 2 - 1
21 07/02/2021 12:30 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Sampdoria 1 - 1
21 07/02/2021 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Crotone 4 - 0
21 07/02/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Hellas Verona 2 - 0
21 07/02/2021 18:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Bologna 0 - 3
21 07/02/2021 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Cagliari 1 - 0
22 12/02/2021 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Benevento 1 - 1
22 13/02/2021 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa 0 - 0
22 13/02/2021 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Juventus 1 - 0
22 13/02/2021 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Milan 2 - 0
22 14/02/2021 12:30 Olimpico Roma Udinese 3 - 0
22 14/02/2021 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Atalanta 0 - 1
22 14/02/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina 2 - 1
22 14/02/2021 18:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Sassuolo 1 - 2
22 14/02/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Lazio 3 - 1
22 15/02/2021 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Parma 2 - 1
23 19/02/2021 18:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spezia 3 - 0
23 19/02/2021 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Torino 0 - 1
23 20/02/2021 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria 1 - 0
23 20/02/2021 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Hellas Verona 2 - 2
23 20/02/2021 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Bologna 1 - 1
23 21/02/2021 12:30 Ennio Tardini Parma Udinese 2 - 2
23 21/02/2021 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Inter 0 - 3
23 21/02/2021 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Napoli 4 - 2
23 21/02/2021 20:45 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Roma 0 - 0
23 22/02/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Crotone 3 - 0
24 27/02/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Parma 2 - 2
24 27/02/2021 18:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio 2 - 0
24 27/02/2021 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Juventus 1 - 1
24 28/02/2021 12:30 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta 0 - 2
24 28/02/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Cagliari 0 - 2
24 28/02/2021 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Genoa 3 - 0
24 28/02/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 1 - 0
24 28/02/2021 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Benevento 2 - 0
24 28/02/2021 20:45 Olimpico Roma Milan 1 - 2
25 02/03/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Spezia 3 - 0
25 03/03/2021 18:30 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Napoli 3 - 3
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Crotone 5 - 1
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Hellas Verona 0 - 3
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Bologna 1 - 0
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma 1 - 2
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sampdoria 1 - 1
25 03/03/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Udinese 1 - 1
25 04/03/2021 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Inter 1 - 2
26 06/03/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Benevento 1 - 1
26 06/03/2021 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sassuolo 2 - 0
26 06/03/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Lazio 3 - 1
26 07/03/2021 12:30 Olimpico Roma Genoa 1 - 0
26 07/03/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Torino 4 - 2
26 07/03/2021 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Parma 3 - 3
26 07/03/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Milan 0 - 2
26 07/03/2021 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cagliari 2 - 2
26 07/03/2021 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Bologna 3 - 1
26 08/03/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Atalanta 1 - 0
27 12/03/2021 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Crotone 3 - 2
27 12/03/2021 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Spezia 3 - 1
27 13/03/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Hellas Verona 3 - 2
27 13/03/2021 18:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Fiorentina 1 - 4
27 13/03/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese 1 - 1
27 14/03/2021 12:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria 3 - 1
27 14/03/2021 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Roma 2 - 0
27 14/03/2021 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter 1 - 2
27 14/03/2021 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Juventus 1 - 3
27 14/03/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli 0 - 1
27 17/03/2021 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo 3 - 2
28 19/03/2021 20:45 Ennio Tardini Parma Genoa 1 - 2
28 20/03/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Bologna 2 - 3
28 20/03/2021 18:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Cagliari 2 - 1
28 21/03/2021 12:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Atalanta 0 - 2
28 21/03/2021 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Benevento 0 - 1
28 21/03/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino 1 - 0
28 21/03/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lazio 0 - 1
28 21/03/2021 18:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan 2 - 3
28 21/03/2021 20:45 Olimpico Roma Napoli 0 - 2
29 03/04/2021 12:30 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sampdoria 1 - 1
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Udinese 3 - 2
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Parma 2 - 2
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Hellas Verona 0 - 2
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina 1 - 1
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Spezia 2 - 1
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Crotone 4 - 3
29 03/04/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Roma 2 - 2
29 03/04/2021 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus 2 - 2
29 03/04/2021 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter 0 - 1
29 07/04/2021 18:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Napoli 2 - 1
29 07/04/2021 18:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sassuolo 2 - 1
30 10/04/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Crotone 3 - 2
30 10/04/2021 18:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Milan 1 - 3
30 10/04/2021 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Torino 0 - 1
30 11/04/2021 12:30 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Cagliari 1 - 0
30 11/04/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lazio 0 - 1
30 11/04/2021 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Genoa 3 - 1
30 11/04/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli 0 - 2
30 11/04/2021 18:00 Olimpico Roma Bologna 1 - 0
30 11/04/2021 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 2 - 3
30 12/04/2021 20:45 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Sassuolo 0 - 1
31 17/04/2021 15:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Udinese 1 - 2
31 17/04/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Hellas Verona 3 - 1
31 17/04/2021 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Fiorentina 3 - 1
31 17/04/2021 20:45 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Parma 4 - 3
31 18/04/2021 12:30 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Genoa 2 - 1
31 18/04/2021 15:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Juventus 1 - 0
31 18/04/2021 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spezia 4 - 1
31 18/04/2021 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Benevento 5 - 3
31 18/04/2021 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma 3 - 1
31 18/04/2021 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Inter 1 - 1
32 20/04/2021 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Fiorentina 1 - 2
32 21/04/2021 18:30 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sassuolo 1 - 2
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino 1 - 1
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Ezio Scida Crotone Sampdoria 0 - 1
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Benevento 2 - 2
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Parma 3 - 1
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Inter 1 - 1
32 21/04/2021 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Cagliari 0 - 1
32 22/04/2021 18:30 Olimpico Roma Atalanta 1 - 1
32 22/04/2021 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Lazio 5 - 2
33 24/04/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Spezia 2 - 0
33 24/04/2021 18:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Crotone 3 - 4
33 24/04/2021 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Sampdoria 1 - 0
33 25/04/2021 12:30 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Udinese 2 - 4
33 25/04/2021 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 1 - 1
33 25/04/2021 15:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Hellas Verona 1 - 0
33 25/04/2021 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Roma 3 - 2
33 25/04/2021 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Bologna 5 - 0
33 26/04/2021 18:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 0 - 2
33 26/04/2021 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Milan 3 - 0
34 01/05/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Spezia 1 - 1
34 01/05/2021 18:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Inter 0 - 2
34 01/05/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Benevento 2 - 0
34 02/05/2021 12:30 Olimpico Lazio Genoa 4 - 3
34 02/05/2021 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 3 - 3
34 02/05/2021 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Cagliari 1 - 1
34 02/05/2021 15:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Atalanta 1 - 1
34 02/05/2021 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Juventus 1 - 2
34 02/05/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma 2 - 0
34 03/05/2021 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma 1 - 0
35 08/05/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Napoli 1 - 4
35 08/05/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Bologna 1 - 1
35 08/05/2021 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sampdoria 5 - 1
35 08/05/2021 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio 2 - 0
35 09/05/2021 12:30 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo 1 - 2
35 09/05/2021 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Cagliari 1 - 3
35 09/05/2021 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Torino 1 - 1
35 09/05/2021 15:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Atalanta 2 - 5
35 09/05/2021 18:00 Olimpico Roma Crotone 5 - 0
35 09/05/2021 20:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Milan 0 - 3
36 11/05/2021 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Udinese 5 - 1
36 12/05/2021 18:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Fiorentina 0 - 0
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Benevento 2 - 0
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa 0 - 2
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Parma 1 - 0
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spezia 2 - 2
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Juventus 1 - 3
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan 0 - 7
36 12/05/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Roma 3 - 1
36 13/05/2021 20:45 Ezio Scida Crotone Hellas Verona 2 - 1
37 15/05/2021 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta 3 - 4
37 15/05/2021 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Torino 4 - 1
37 15/05/2021 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Inter 3 - 2
37 15/05/2021 20:45 Olimpico Roma Lazio 2 - 0
37 16/05/2021 12:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 0 - 2
37 16/05/2021 15:00 Ciro Vigorito Benevento Crotone 1 - 1
37 16/05/2021 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sampdoria 0 - 1
37 16/05/2021 18:00 Ennio Tardini Parma Sassuolo 1 - 3
37 16/05/2021 20:45 Giuseppe Meazza Milan Cagliari 0 - 0
37 17/05/2021 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Bologna 2 - 2
37 18/05/2021 20:30 Olimpico Lazio Torino 0 - 0
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Atalanta Milan 0 - 2
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus 1 - 4
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Genoa 0 - 1
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Ezio Scida Crotone Fiorentina 0 - 0
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Giuseppe Meazza Inter Udinese 5 - 1
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Hellas Verona 1 - 1
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Parma 3 - 0
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Mapei Stadium Sassuolo Lazio 2 - 0
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Roma 2 - 2
38 23/05/2021 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Benevento 1 - 1

Back to List