Serie A 2018/19 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2018/19 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 18/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Juventus 2 - 3
1 18/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Napoli 1 - 2
1 19/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma 0 - 1
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spal 0 - 1
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Cagliari 2 - 0
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Udinese 2 - 2
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Inter 1 - 0
1 20/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Frosinone 4 - 0
2 25/08/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Lazio 2 - 0
2 25/08/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Milan 3 - 2
2 26/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Spal Parma 1 - 0
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sassuolo 2 - 2
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Chievoverona 6 - 1
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Frosinone Bologna 0 - 0
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Empoli 2 - 1
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Torino 2 - 2
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sampdoria 1 - 0
2 27/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Atalanta 3 - 3
3 31/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Roma 2 - 1
3 01/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter 0 - 3
3 01/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Juventus 1 - 2
3 02/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 1 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Cagliari 0 - 1
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Empoli 0 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Frosinone 1 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli 3 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Genoa 5 - 3
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spal 1 - 0
4 15/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Parma 0 - 1
4 15/09/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Fiorentina 1 - 0
4 15/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Sampdoria 0 - 5
4 16/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Chievoverona 2 - 2
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna 1 - 0
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 2 - 1
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Torino 1 - 1
4 16/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Lazio 0 - 1
4 16/09/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Milan 1 - 1
4 17/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Atalanta 2 - 0
4 19/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina 1 - 1
5 21/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Empoli 3 - 1
5 22/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Cagliari 2 - 0
5 22/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spal 3 - 0
5 22/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter 0 - 1
5 23/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 1 - 3
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 2 - 0
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Udinese 0 - 2
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Genoa 4 - 1
5 23/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Atalanta 2 - 2
5 23/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Juventus 0 - 2
6 25/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Fiorentina 2 - 1
6 26/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lazio 1 - 2
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Torino 0 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sampdoria 0 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Chievoverona 2 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna 2 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Parma 3 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Frosinone 4 - 0
6 27/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sassuolo 0 - 2
6 27/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Milan 1 - 1
7 29/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Lazio 3 - 1
7 29/09/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Napoli 3 - 1
7 29/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Cagliari 2 - 0
7 30/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 2 - 1
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Torino 0 - 1
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 2 - 0
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Genoa 1 - 2
7 30/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Empoli 1 - 0
7 30/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Milan 1 - 4
7 01/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spal 2 - 1
8 05/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Frosinone 3 - 2
8 06/10/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Bologna 2 - 0
8 06/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Juventus 0 - 2
8 06/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Roma 0 - 2
8 07/10/2018 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Parma 1 - 3
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sampdoria 0 - 1
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina 1 - 0
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Chievoverona 3 - 1
8 07/10/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sassuolo 2 - 0
8 07/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Inter 1 - 2
9 20/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Spal -
9 20/10/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Genoa -
9 20/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Napoli -
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino -
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Atalanta -
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Empoli -
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Lazio -
9 21/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari -
9 21/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan -
9 22/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo -
10 27/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Parma -
10 27/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Juventus -
10 27/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina -
10 28/10/2018 12:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Bologna -
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Chievoverona -
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese -
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Frosinone -
10 28/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sampdoria -
10 28/10/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Roma -
10 29/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Inter -
10 31/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Genoa -
11 02/11/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Empoli -
11 03/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Genoa -
11 03/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma -
11 03/11/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Cagliari -
11 04/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Spal -
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Sassuolo -
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Frosinone -
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino -
11 04/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta -
11 04/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Milan -
12 09/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Fiorentina -
12 10/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma -
12 10/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari -
12 10/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli -
12 11/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Inter -
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Bologna -
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Udinese -
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sampdoria -
12 11/11/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lazio -
12 11/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Juventus -
13 24/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Roma -
13 24/11/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Spal -
13 24/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Frosinone -
13 25/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sassuolo -
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina -
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Atalanta -
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Chievoverona -
13 25/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Milan -
13 25/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sampdoria -
13 26/11/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Torino -
14 01/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Empoli -
14 01/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus -
14 01/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna -
14 02/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Parma -
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Cagliari -
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Udinese -
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa -
14 02/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Lazio -
14 02/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Inter -
14 03/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Napoli -
15 07/12/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Inter -
15 08/12/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Frosinone -
15 08/12/2018 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Roma -
15 08/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria -
15 09/12/2018 12:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Fiorentina -
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Bologna -
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Chievoverona -
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Atalanta -
15 09/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Spal -
15 09/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Torino -
16 15/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Udinese -
16 15/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus -
16 16/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Chievoverona -
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Empoli -
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Sassuolo -
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Parma -
16 16/12/2018 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Napoli -
16 16/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Genoa -
16 17/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lazio -
16 18/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan -
17 22/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Cagliari -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Sampdoria -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Fiorentina -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Spal -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Bologna -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Torino -
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Frosinone -
17 22/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Inter -
17 22/12/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Roma -
18 26/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Milan -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Juventus -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Genoa -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Parma -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Chievoverona -
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Udinese -
18 26/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sassuolo -
18 26/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Empoli -
18 26/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Napoli -
19 29/12/2018 12:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sampdoria -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Frosinone -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Inter -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Torino -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Roma -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Atalanta -
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Cagliari -
19 29/12/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Bologna -
19 29/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Spal -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Empoli -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Atalanta -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Milan -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sassuolo -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Chievoverona -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Lazio -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Torino -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Bologna -
20 20/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Parma -
21 26/01/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Roma -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Frosinone -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Fiorentina -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Genoa -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Juventus -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Spal -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari -
21 27/01/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Atalanta -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Chievoverona -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Lazio -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Bologna -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Parma -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sampdoria -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Torino -
22 03/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Fiorentina -
22 03/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Milan -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Spal -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Roma -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Empoli -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Cagliari -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Inter -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Frosinone -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Juventus -
23 10/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Milan -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Parma -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Sassuolo -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sampdoria -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Frosinone -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Torino -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Bologna -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Fiorentina -
24 17/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Chievoverona -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Genoa -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Roma -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Udinese -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Empoli -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Napoli -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cagliari -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Spal -
25 24/02/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Fiorentina -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Inter -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Parma -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Frosinone -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Roma -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sassuolo -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sampdoria -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Chievoverona -
26 03/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Bologna -
26 03/03/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Juventus -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Milan -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Torino -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Spal -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Udinese -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Genoa -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Empoli -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta -
27 10/03/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Napoli -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Chievoverona -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Fiorentina -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Frosinone -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Parma -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Udinese -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Sampdoria -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Roma -
28 17/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna -
28 17/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Inter -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Cagliari -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Spal -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Lazio -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Empoli -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Atalanta -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Milan -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Genoa -
29 31/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Napoli -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Bologna -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Juventus -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Napoli -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Parma -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Udinese -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Fiorentina -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Chievoverona -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Lazio -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Chievoverona -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Spal -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Frosinone -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Atalanta -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Torino -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Empoli -
31 07/04/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Milan -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Empoli -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Napoli -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Inter -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Lazio -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Udinese -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Genoa -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Parma -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Juventus -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Frosinone -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Spal -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Fiorentina -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Chievoverona -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Atalanta -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Milan -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sassuolo -
33 20/04/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Roma -
34 27/04/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Juventus -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Udinese -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Empoli -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Parma -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Napoli -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Cagliari -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Genoa -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Spal -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Fiorentina -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Torino -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Bologna -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Cagliari -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sampdoria -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Frosinone -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Inter -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Genoa -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Parma -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Lazio -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Udinese -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Chievoverona -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Empoli -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Napoli -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo -
36 12/05/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Juventus -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Sampdoria -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Torino -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Atalanta -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Bologna -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Frosinone -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Fiorentina -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Roma -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Spal -
37 19/05/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Inter -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sassuolo -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Udinese -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Chievoverona -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Empoli -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Parma -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Milan -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio -

Back to List