Serie A 2018/19 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2018/19 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 18/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Juventus 2 - 3
1 18/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Napoli 1 - 2
1 19/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma 0 - 1
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spal 0 - 1
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Cagliari 2 - 0
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Udinese 2 - 2
1 19/08/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Inter 1 - 0
1 20/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Frosinone 4 - 0
2 25/08/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Lazio 2 - 0
2 25/08/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Milan 3 - 2
2 26/08/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Spal Parma 1 - 0
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sassuolo 2 - 2
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Chievoverona 6 - 1
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Frosinone Bologna 0 - 0
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Empoli 2 - 1
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Torino 2 - 2
2 26/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sampdoria 1 - 0
2 27/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Atalanta 3 - 3
3 31/08/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Roma 2 - 1
3 01/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter 0 - 3
3 01/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Juventus 1 - 2
3 02/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 1 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Cagliari 0 - 1
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Empoli 0 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Frosinone 1 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli 3 - 0
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Genoa 5 - 3
3 02/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spal 1 - 0
4 15/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Parma 0 - 1
4 15/09/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Fiorentina 1 - 0
4 15/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Sampdoria 0 - 5
4 16/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Chievoverona 2 - 2
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna 1 - 0
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 2 - 1
4 16/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Torino 1 - 1
4 16/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Lazio 0 - 1
4 16/09/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Milan 1 - 1
4 17/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Atalanta 2 - 0
4 19/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina 1 - 1
5 21/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Empoli 3 - 1
5 22/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Cagliari 2 - 0
5 22/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spal 3 - 0
5 22/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter 0 - 1
5 23/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 1 - 3
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 2 - 0
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Udinese 0 - 2
5 23/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Genoa 4 - 1
5 23/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Atalanta 2 - 2
5 23/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Juventus 0 - 2
6 25/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Fiorentina 2 - 1
6 26/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lazio 1 - 2
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Torino 0 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Sampdoria 0 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Chievoverona 2 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna 2 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Parma 3 - 0
6 26/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Frosinone 4 - 0
6 27/09/2018 19:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sassuolo 0 - 2
6 27/09/2018 21:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Milan 1 - 1
7 29/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Lazio 3 - 1
7 29/09/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Napoli 3 - 1
7 29/09/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Cagliari 2 - 0
7 30/09/2018 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 2 - 1
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Torino 0 - 1
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 2 - 0
7 30/09/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Genoa 1 - 2
7 30/09/2018 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Empoli 1 - 0
7 30/09/2018 20:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Milan 1 - 4
7 01/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spal 2 - 1
8 05/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Frosinone 3 - 2
8 06/10/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Bologna 2 - 0
8 06/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Juventus 0 - 2
8 06/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Roma 0 - 2
8 07/10/2018 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Parma 1 - 3
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sampdoria 0 - 1
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina 1 - 0
8 07/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Chievoverona 3 - 1
8 07/10/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sassuolo 2 - 0
8 07/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Inter 1 - 2
9 20/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Spal 0 - 2
9 20/10/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Genoa 1 - 1
9 20/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Napoli 0 - 3
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino 2 - 2
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Atalanta 1 - 5
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Empoli 3 - 3
9 21/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Lazio 0 - 2
9 21/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari 1 - 1
9 21/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan 1 - 0
9 22/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo 0 - 0
10 27/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Parma 3 - 0
10 27/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Juventus 1 - 2
10 27/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina 1 - 1
10 28/10/2018 12:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Bologna 2 - 2
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Chievoverona 2 - 1
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese 2 - 2
10 28/10/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Frosinone 0 - 3
10 28/10/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sampdoria 3 - 2
10 28/10/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Roma 1 - 1
10 29/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Inter 0 - 3
10 31/10/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Genoa 2 - 1
11 02/11/2018 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Empoli 5 - 1
11 03/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Genoa 5 - 0
11 03/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma 1 - 1
11 03/11/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Cagliari 3 - 1
11 04/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Spal 4 - 1
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Sassuolo 0 - 2
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Frosinone 0 - 0
11 04/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino 1 - 4
11 04/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta 1 - 2
11 04/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Milan 0 - 1
12 09/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Fiorentina 1 - 1
12 10/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma 1 - 2
12 10/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari 2 - 2
12 10/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli 1 - 2
12 11/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Inter 4 - 1
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Bologna 2 - 2
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Udinese 2 - 1
12 11/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sampdoria 4 - 1
12 11/11/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lazio 1 - 1
12 11/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Juventus 0 - 2
13 24/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Roma 1 - 0
13 24/11/2018 18:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Spal 2 - 0
13 24/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Frosinone 3 - 0
13 25/11/2018 12:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sassuolo 2 - 1
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 0 - 0
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Atalanta 3 - 2
13 25/11/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Chievoverona 0 - 0
13 25/11/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Milan 1 - 1
13 25/11/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sampdoria 1 - 1
13 26/11/2018 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Torino 0 - 0
14 01/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Empoli 2 - 2
14 01/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 3
14 01/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna 4 - 1
14 02/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Parma 2 - 1
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Cagliari 1 - 1
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Udinese 0 - 0
14 02/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa 2 - 1
14 02/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Lazio 1 - 1
14 02/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Inter 2 - 2
14 03/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Napoli 1 - 2
15 07/12/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Inter 1 - 0
15 08/12/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Frosinone 4 - 0
15 08/12/2018 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Roma 2 - 2
15 08/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria 2 - 2
15 09/12/2018 12:30 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Fiorentina 3 - 3
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Bologna 2 - 1
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Chievoverona 1 - 1
15 09/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Atalanta 1 - 3
15 09/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Spal 1 - 1
15 09/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Torino 0 - 0
16 15/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Udinese 1 - 0
16 15/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus 0 - 1
16 16/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Chievoverona 0 - 0
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Empoli 3 - 1
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Sassuolo 0 - 2
16 16/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Parma 2 - 0
16 16/12/2018 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Napoli 0 - 1
16 16/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Genoa 3 - 2
16 17/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lazio 1 - 0
16 18/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan 0 - 0
17 22/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Cagliari 3 - 1
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Sampdoria 2 - 4
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta 3 - 1
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Fiorentina 0 - 1
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Spal 1 - 0
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Bologna 0 - 0
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Torino 1 - 1
17 22/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Frosinone 1 - 1
17 22/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Inter 1 - 1
17 22/12/2018 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Roma 1 - 0
18 26/12/2018 12:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Milan 0 - 0
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Juventus 2 - 2
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio 0 - 2
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Genoa 1 - 0
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Parma 0 - 1
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Chievoverona 2 - 0
18 26/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Udinese 0 - 0
18 26/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sassuolo 3 - 1
18 26/12/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Empoli 3 - 0
18 26/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Napoli 1 - 0
19 29/12/2018 12:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Sampdoria 2 - 1
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Frosinone 1 - 0
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Inter 0 - 1
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina 0 - 0
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Torino 1 - 1
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Roma 0 - 2
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Atalanta 2 - 6
19 29/12/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Cagliari 2 - 0
19 29/12/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Bologna 3 - 2
19 29/12/2018 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Spal 2 - 1
20 19/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Torino 3 - 2
20 19/01/2019 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Parma 1 - 2
20 19/01/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sassuolo 0 - 0
20 20/01/2019 12:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Atalanta 0 - 5
20 20/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria 3 - 3
20 20/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Bologna 1 - 1
20 20/01/2019 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Empoli 2 - 2
20 20/01/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Lazio 2 - 1
20 21/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Milan 0 - 2
20 21/01/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Chievoverona 3 - 0
21 26/01/2019 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari 3 - 0
21 26/01/2019 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese 4 - 0
21 26/01/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli 0 - 0
21 27/01/2019 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Fiorentina 3 - 4
21 27/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Roma 3 - 3
21 27/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Frosinone 0 - 4
21 27/01/2019 15:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Spal 2 - 3
21 27/01/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter 1 - 0
21 27/01/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Juventus 1 - 2
21 28/01/2019 20:30 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Genoa 1 - 3
22 02/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Chievoverona 2 - 2
22 02/02/2019 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sampdoria 3 - 0
22 02/02/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Parma 3 - 3
22 03/02/2019 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Torino 0 - 0
22 03/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo 1 - 1
22 03/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 1 - 1
22 03/02/2019 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Bologna 0 - 1
22 03/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Milan 1 - 1
22 04/02/2019 19:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Lazio 0 - 1
22 04/02/2019 21:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Atalanta 0 - 1
23 07/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Empoli 1 - 0
23 08/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Roma 0 - 3
23 09/02/2019 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 0 - 0
23 09/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Inter 0 - 1
23 10/02/2019 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa 1 - 1
23 10/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Spal 2 - 1
23 10/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Frosinone 0 - 1
23 10/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese 1 - 0
23 10/02/2019 18:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Juventus 0 - 3
23 10/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Cagliari 3 - 0
24 15/02/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Frosinone 3 - 0
24 16/02/2019 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Parma 2 - 1
24 16/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Milan 1 - 3
24 17/02/2019 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Fiorentina 1 - 4
24 17/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Sassuolo 3 - 0
24 17/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio 2 - 1
24 17/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Chievoverona 1 - 0
24 17/02/2019 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Sampdoria 2 - 1
24 17/02/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Torino 0 - 0
24 18/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Bologna -
25 23/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta -
25 23/02/2019 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus -
25 23/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Roma -
25 24/02/2019 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cagliari -
25 24/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Genoa -
25 24/02/2019 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Empoli -
25 24/02/2019 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Spal -
25 24/02/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Napoli -
25 24/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter -
25 25/02/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Udinese -
26 02/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Parma -
26 02/03/2019 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Sassuolo -
26 02/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Roma -
26 03/03/2019 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Chievoverona -
26 03/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Frosinone -
26 03/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sampdoria -
26 03/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Bologna -
26 03/03/2019 18:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Inter -
26 03/03/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Juventus -
26 04/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Fiorentina -
27 08/03/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Udinese -
27 09/03/2019 18:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Genoa -
27 09/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Milan -
27 10/03/2019 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari -
27 10/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Torino -
27 10/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Spal -
27 10/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta -
27 10/03/2019 18:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Napoli -
27 10/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio -
27 11/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Empoli -
28 15/03/2019 20:30 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Fiorentina -
28 16/03/2019 15:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Sampdoria -
28 16/03/2019 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Roma -
28 16/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna -
28 17/03/2019 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus -
28 17/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Chievoverona -
28 17/03/2019 15:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Frosinone -
28 17/03/2019 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Udinese -
28 17/03/2019 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Parma -
28 17/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Inter -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Cagliari -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Spal -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Lazio -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Empoli -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Atalanta -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Milan -
29 31/03/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Genoa -
29 31/03/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Napoli -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Bologna -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Juventus -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Napoli -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Parma -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Udinese -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Fiorentina -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Chievoverona -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Lazio -
30 03/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Chievoverona -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Spal -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Frosinone -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Atalanta -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Torino -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma -
31 07/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Empoli -
31 07/04/2019 20:30 Allianz Stadium Juventus Milan -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Empoli -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Napoli -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Inter -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Lazio -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Udinese -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Genoa -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Parma -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Juventus -
32 14/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Frosinone -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Spal -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Fiorentina -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Chievoverona -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Atalanta -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Milan -
33 20/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sassuolo -
33 20/04/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Roma -
34 27/04/2019 20:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Juventus -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Udinese -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Empoli -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Parma -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Napoli -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Cagliari -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Genoa -
34 28/04/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Spal -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Fiorentina -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Torino -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Bologna -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Cagliari -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Sampdoria -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Frosinone -
35 05/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Inter -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Genoa -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Parma -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Lazio -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Udinese -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Chievoverona -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Empoli -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Napoli -
36 12/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo -
36 12/05/2019 20:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Juventus -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievoverona Sampdoria -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Torino -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Atalanta -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Bologna -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Frosinone -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma Fiorentina -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Roma -
37 19/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Spal -
37 19/05/2019 20:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Inter -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sassuolo -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Sardegna Arena Cagliari Udinese -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Chievoverona -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Empoli -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Parma -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Milan -
38 26/05/2019 00:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio -

Back to List