Serie A 2017/18 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2017/18 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 19/08/2017 18:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Cagliari 3 - 0
1 19/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Napoli 1 - 3
1 20/08/2017 18:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Roma 0 - 1
1 20/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino 1 - 1
1 20/08/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Fiorentina 3 - 0
1 20/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Spal 0 - 0
1 20/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Benevento 2 - 1
1 20/08/2017 20:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Genoa 0 - 0
1 20/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Chievo 1 - 2
1 21/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone AC Milan 0 - 3
2 26/08/2017 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Juventus 2 - 4
2 26/08/2017 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Bologna 0 - 1
2 26/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Inter Milan 1 - 3
2 27/08/2017 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo 3 - 0
2 27/08/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Cagliari 2 - 1
2 27/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Lazio 1 - 2
2 27/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Verona 0 - 0
2 27/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria 1 - 2
2 27/08/2017 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Atalanta 3 - 1
2 27/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Udinese 3 - 2
3 09/09/2017 18:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Chievo 3 - 0
3 10/09/2017 12:30 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Spal 2 - 0
3 10/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sassuolo 2 - 1
3 10/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Crotone 1 - 0
3 10/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Genoa 1 - 0
3 10/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Fiorentina 0 - 5
3 10/09/2017 16:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio AC Milan 4 - 1
3 10/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Torino 0 - 1
3 10/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli 0 - 3
4 16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Inter Milan 0 - 2
4 16/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna 2 - 1
4 16/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Verona 3 - 0
4 17/09/2017 12:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Juventus 1 - 3
4 17/09/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Udinese 2 - 1
4 17/09/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Benevento 6 - 0
4 17/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari 0 - 2
4 17/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria 2 - 2
4 17/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Atalanta 1 - 1
4 17/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Lazio 2 - 3
5 19/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter Milan 1 - 1
5 20/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Roma 0 - 4
5 20/09/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Spal 2 - 0
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Crotone 5 - 1
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Sassuolo 0 - 1
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Chievo 1 - 1
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Fiorentina 1 - 0
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Napoli 1 - 4
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Friuli Udinese Torino 2 - 3
5 20/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Sampdoria 0 - 0
6 23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Udinese 3 - 1
6 23/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Napoli 2 - 3
6 23/09/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Torino 4 - 0
6 24/09/2017 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria AC Milan 2 - 0
6 24/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Chievo 0 - 2
6 24/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Benevento 2 - 0
6 24/09/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Genoa 1 - 0
6 24/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Lazio 0 - 3
6 24/09/2017 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Bologna 0 - 1
6 24/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta 1 - 1
7 30/09/2017 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sampdoria 4 - 0
7 30/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Bologna 0 - 1
7 01/10/2017 12:30 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Cagliari 3 - 0
7 01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Inter Milan 1 - 2
7 01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Fiorentina 2 - 1
7 01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo 6 - 1
7 01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Crotone 1 - 1
7 01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Verona 2 - 2
7 01/10/2017 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Roma 0 - 2
7 01/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Juventus 2 - 2
8 14/10/2017 18:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lazio 1 - 2
8 14/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Napoli 0 - 1
8 15/10/2017 12:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese 2 - 1
8 15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spal 2 - 1
8 15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Genoa 2 - 3
8 15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Torino 2 - 2
8 15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta 3 - 1
8 15/10/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Chievo 0 - 0
8 15/10/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan AC Milan 3 - 2
8 16/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Benevento 1 - 0
9 21/10/2017 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Crotone 5 - 0
9 21/10/2017 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Inter Milan 0 - 0
9 22/10/2017 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Verona 3 - 2
9 22/10/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Genoa 0 - 0
9 22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Bologna 1 - 0
9 22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Fiorentina 0 - 3
9 22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sassuolo 0 - 1
9 22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma 0 - 1
9 22/10/2017 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Juventus 2 - 6
9 22/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Cagliari 3 - 0
10 24/10/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Sampdoria 3 - 2
10 25/10/2017 18:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Verona 3 - 0
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio 1 - 2
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Benevento 2 - 1
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo AC Milan 1 - 4
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino 3 - 0
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli 2 - 3
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Spal 4 - 1
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Crotone 1 - 0
10 25/10/2017 20:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Udinese 0 - 1
11 28/10/2017 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Juventus 0 - 2
11 28/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Bologna 1 - 0
11 29/10/2017 12:30 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Lazio 1 - 5
11 29/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Fiorentina 2 - 1
11 29/10/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sassuolo 3 - 1
11 29/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Chievo 4 - 1
11 29/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Genoa 1 - 0
11 29/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Atalanta 2 - 1
11 29/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cagliari 2 - 1
11 30/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Inter Milan 1 - 2
12 04/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Crotone 2 - 3
12 04/11/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sampdoria 0 - 2
12 05/11/2017 12:30 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Torino 1 - 1
12 05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Verona 2 - 1
12 05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Napoli 0 - 0
12 05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma 2 - 4
12 05/11/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Benevento 2 - 1
12 05/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Spal 1 - 1
12 05/11/2017 20:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo AC Milan 0 - 2
13 18/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Lazio 2 - 1
13 18/11/2017 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli AC Milan 2 - 1
13 19/11/2017 12:30 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Genoa 0 - 1
13 19/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Sassuolo 1 - 2
13 19/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus 3 - 2
13 19/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Fiorentina 1 - 1
13 19/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Chievo 1 - 1
13 19/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Cagliari 0 - 1
13 19/11/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Atalanta 2 - 0
13 20/11/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Bologna 2 - 3
14 25/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria 3 - 0
14 25/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Spal 2 - 1
14 25/11/2017 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Verona 0 - 2
14 25/11/2017 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Inter Milan 1 - 3
14 26/11/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Torino 0 - 0
14 26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Roma 1 - 1
14 26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Napoli 0 - 1
14 26/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina 1 - 1
14 26/11/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Crotone 3 - 0
14 27/11/2017 20:45 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Benevento 1 - 0
15 01/12/2017 18:30 Stadio Olimpico Roma Spal 3 - 1
15 01/12/2017 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Juventus 0 - 1
15 02/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta 1 - 1
15 03/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento AC Milan 2 - 2
15 03/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cagliari 1 - 1
15 03/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo 3 - 0
15 03/12/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Chievo 5 - 0
15 03/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio 1 - 2
15 04/12/2017 19:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Udinese 0 - 3
15 04/12/2017 21:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Genoa 0 - 1
16 09/12/2017 18:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Sampdoria 2 - 2
16 09/12/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Inter Milan 0 - 0
16 10/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Roma 0 - 0
16 10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Fiorentina 0 - 0
16 10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Verona 2 - 2
16 10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Benevento 2 - 0
16 10/12/2017 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Crotone 2 - 1
16 10/12/2017 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Bologna 2 - 1
16 11/12/2017 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Torino 1 - 3
16 12/12/2017 19:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Atalanta 1 - 2
17 16/12/2017 15:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Udinese 1 - 3
17 16/12/2017 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli 1 - 3
17 16/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Cagliari 1 - 0
17 17/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona AC Milan 3 - 0
17 17/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus 0 - 3
17 17/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Chievo 1 - 0
17 17/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa 0 - 0
17 17/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo 0 - 1
17 17/12/2017 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Spal 1 - 2
17 17/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lazio 3 - 3
18 22/12/2017 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Bologna 2 - 3
18 22/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Fiorentina 0 - 1
18 23/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Crotone 4 - 0
18 23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Benevento 1 - 0
18 23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Sampdoria 3 - 2
18 23/12/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Inter Milan 1 - 0
18 23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Torino 2 - 2
18 23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Verona 4 - 0
18 23/12/2017 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Atalanta 0 - 2
18 23/12/2017 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Roma 1 - 0
19 29/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Napoli 0 - 1
19 30/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina AC Milan 1 - 1
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Cagliari 1 - 2
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Chievo 1 - 0
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese 1 - 2
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sassuolo 1 - 1
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spal 2 - 0
19 30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Genoa 0 - 0
19 30/12/2017 18:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Lazio 0 - 0
19 30/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Juventus 1 - 3
20 05/01/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Udinese 1 - 1
20 05/01/2018 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter Milan 1 - 1
20 06/01/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna 3 - 0
20 06/01/2018 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Crotone 1 - 0
20 06/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Sampdoria 3 - 2
20 06/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Sassuolo 1 - 0
20 06/01/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Verona 2 - 0
20 06/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Lazio 2 - 5
20 06/01/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Atalanta 1 - 2
20 06/01/2018 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Juventus 0 - 1
21 21/01/2018 12:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Napoli 0 - 1
21 21/01/2018 14:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Benevento 3 - 0
21 21/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Chievo 5 - 1
21 21/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina 3 - 1
21 21/01/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Torino 1 - 1
21 21/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Spal 1 - 1
21 21/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Crotone 0 - 3
21 21/01/2018 18:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari AC Milan 1 - 2
21 21/01/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Roma 1 - 1
21 22/01/2018 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Genoa 1 - 0
21 24/01/2018 18:30 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Udinese 3 - 0
21 24/01/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma 1 - 1
22 27/01/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Atalanta 0 - 3
22 27/01/2018 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Juventus 0 - 2
22 28/01/2018 12:30 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Inter Milan 1 - 1
22 28/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Cagliari 1 - 1
22 28/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Verona 1 - 4
22 28/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Udinese 0 - 1
22 28/01/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Bologna 3 - 1
22 28/01/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Benevento 3 - 0
22 28/01/2018 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Lazio 2 - 1
22 28/01/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Sampdoria 0 - 1
23 03/02/2018 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino 1 - 1
23 03/02/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Crotone 1 - 1
23 04/02/2018 12:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Roma 0 - 1
23 04/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Chievo 1 - 0
23 04/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 1 - 2
23 04/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Spal 2 - 0
23 04/02/2018 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 7 - 0
23 04/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese AC Milan 1 - 1
23 04/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Napoli 0 - 2
23 05/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Genoa 1 - 2
24 09/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 2
24 10/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal AC Milan 0 - 4
24 10/02/2018 18:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Atalanta 1 - 1
24 10/02/2018 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Lazio 4 - 1
24 11/02/2018 12:30 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari 0 - 0
24 11/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Genoa 0 - 1
24 11/02/2018 15:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Bologna 2 - 1
24 11/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Verona 2 - 0
24 11/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese 2 - 0
24 11/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Benevento 5 - 2
25 17/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Roma 0 - 2
25 17/02/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Cagliari 2 - 1
25 17/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Inter Milan 2 - 0
25 18/02/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus 0 - 1
25 18/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Crotone 3 - 2
25 18/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo 2 - 1
25 18/02/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Spal 1 - 0
25 18/02/2018 18:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Fiorentina 1 - 1
25 18/02/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Sampdoria 1 - 0
25 19/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Verona 2 - 0
26 24/02/2018 18:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Genoa 2 - 0
26 24/02/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Benevento 2 - 0
26 25/02/2018 12:45 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Spal 2 - 3
26 25/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Chievo 1 - 0
26 25/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 1
26 25/02/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lazio 0 - 3
26 25/02/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Torino 2 - 1
26 25/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma AC Milan 0 - 2
26 26/02/2018 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Napoli 0 - 5
27 03/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Bologna 1 - 0
27 03/03/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Juventus 0 - 1
27 03/03/2018 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Roma 2 - 4
28 09/03/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Torino 3 - 0
28 10/03/2018 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Chievo 1 - 0
28 11/03/2018 12:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Benevento 1 - 0
28 11/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta 0 - 1
28 11/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Lazio 2 - 2
28 11/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Sampdoria 4 - 1
28 11/03/2018 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Udinese 2 - 0
28 11/03/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Spal 1 - 1
28 11/03/2018 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa AC Milan 0 - 1
28 11/03/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Napoli 0 - 0
28 14/03/2018 18:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Atalanta 2 - 0
29 17/03/2018 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Sassuolo 1 - 2
29 17/03/2018 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Juventus 0 - 0
29 18/03/2018 12:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter Milan 0 - 5
29 18/03/2018 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Chievo 3 - 2
29 18/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Cagliari 1 - 2
29 18/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Roma 0 - 2
29 18/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina 1 - 2
29 18/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Atalanta 0 - 5
29 18/03/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Bologna 1 - 1
29 18/03/2018 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa 1 - 0
30 31/03/2018 12:30 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma 1 - 1
30 31/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Udinese 2 - 0
30 31/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Torino 0 - 4
30 31/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Crotone 2 - 0
30 31/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Spal 1 - 1
30 31/03/2018 15:00 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Verona 3 - 0
30 31/03/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Benevento 6 - 2
30 31/03/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Sampdoria 2 - 1
30 31/03/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Napoli 1 - 1
30 31/03/2018 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus AC Milan 3 - 1
27 03/04/2018 18:30 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sampdoria 1 - 2
27 03/04/2018 18:30 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Cagliari 2 - 1
27 03/04/2018 18:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 0 - 2
27 04/04/2018 17:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Verona 3 - 0
27 04/04/2018 18:30 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Inter Milan 0 - 0
27 04/04/2018 18:30 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Sassuolo 1 - 1
27 04/04/2018 18:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Crotone 4 - 1
31 07/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Juventus 2 - 4
31 07/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Fiorentina 0 - 2
31 07/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Atalanta 1 - 1
31 07/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Genoa 0 - 0
31 08/04/2018 12:30 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter Milan 1 - 0
31 08/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Bologna 1 - 0
31 08/04/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Chievo 2 - 1
31 08/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Cagliari 1 - 0
31 08/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Lazio 1 - 2
31 08/04/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Sassuolo 1 - 1
32 14/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Udinese 2 - 1
32 14/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Torino 0 - 0
32 14/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Crotone 1 - 0
32 14/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Inter Milan 0 - 0
32 15/04/2018 15:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Napoli 0 - 0
32 15/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Verona 2 - 0
32 15/04/2018 15:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Benevento 2 - 2
32 15/04/2018 18:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Sampdoria 3 - 0
32 15/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Roma 0 - 0
32 16/04/2018 00:30 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spal 0 - 0
33 17/04/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Cagliari 4 - 0
33 18/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Atalanta 0 - 3
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Juventus 1 - 1
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio 3 - 4
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Udinese 4 - 2
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Genoa 2 - 1
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 0
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Chievo 0 - 0
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino AC Milan 1 - 1
33 18/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Sassuolo 0 - 1
34 21/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Roma 0 - 3
34 21/04/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 0
34 21/04/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Benevento 0 - 1
34 22/04/2018 12:30 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Bologna 0 - 0
34 22/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Torino 2 - 1
34 22/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Inter Milan 1 - 2
34 22/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria 4 - 0
34 22/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Crotone 1 - 2
34 22/04/2018 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Napoli 0 - 1
34 23/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Verona 3 - 1
35 28/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Chievo 4 - 1
35 28/04/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Juventus 2 - 3
35 29/04/2018 12:30 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Sassuolo 4 - 1
35 29/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Genoa 3 - 1
35 29/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Udinese 3 - 3
35 29/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna AC Milan 1 - 2
35 29/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cagliari 4 - 1
35 29/04/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Spal 1 - 3
35 29/04/2018 18:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 3 - 0
35 29/04/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio 0 - 1
36 05/05/2018 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Verona 4 - 1
36 05/05/2018 21:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Bologna 3 - 1
36 06/05/2018 12:30 Stadio Friuli Udinese Inter Milan 0 - 4
36 06/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Crotone 2 - 1
36 06/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Fiorentina 2 - 3
36 06/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta 1 - 1
36 06/05/2018 15:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Torino 2 - 2
36 06/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Benevento 2 - 0
36 06/05/2018 18:00 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Sampdoria 1 - 0
36 06/05/2018 20:45 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Roma 0 - 1
37 12/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Genoa 1 - 0
37 12/05/2018 20:45 San Siro Stadium Inter Milan Sassuolo 1 - 2
37 13/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Chievo 1 - 2
37 13/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Lazio 2 - 2
37 13/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cagliari 0 - 1
37 13/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spal 2 - 1
37 13/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona Udinese 0 - 1
37 13/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta AC Milan 1 - 1
37 13/05/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Roma Juventus 0 - 0
37 13/05/2018 20:45 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli 0 - 2
38 19/05/2018 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Verona 2 - 1
38 20/05/2018 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino 1 - 2
38 20/05/2018 18:00 San Siro Stadium AC Milan Fiorentina 5 - 1
38 20/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Sant'Elia Cagliari Atalanta 1 - 0
38 20/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Benevento 1 - 0
38 20/05/2018 18:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Crotone 2 - 1
38 20/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Sampdoria 3 - 1
38 20/05/2018 18:00 Stadio Friuli Udinese Bologna 1 - 0
38 20/05/2018 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Inter Milan 2 - 3
38 20/05/2018 20:45 Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Roma 0 - 1

Back to List