Serie A 2022/23 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Serie A 2022/23 season. You can choose to export this fixture in CSV, XLSX, ICS or JSON format.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 13/08/2022 18:30 San Siro Milan Udinese 4 - 2
1 13/08/2022 18:30 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Atalanta 0 - 2
1 13/08/2022 20:45 Via del mare Lecce Inter 1 - 2
1 13/08/2022 20:45 Brianteo Monza Torino 1 - 2
1 14/08/2022 18:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Cremonese 3 - 2
1 14/08/2022 18:30 Olimpico Lazio Bologna 2 - 1
1 14/08/2022 20:45 Arechi Salernitana Roma 0 - 1
1 14/08/2022 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Empoli 1 - 0
1 15/08/2022 18:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Napoli 2 - 5
1 15/08/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 0
2 20/08/2022 18:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lazio 0 - 0
2 20/08/2022 18:30 Friuli Udinese Salernitana 0 - 0
2 20/08/2022 20:45 San Siro Inter Spezia 3 - 0
2 20/08/2022 20:45 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lecce 1 - 0
2 21/08/2022 18:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Fiorentina 0 - 0
2 21/08/2022 18:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Monza 4 - 0
2 21/08/2022 20:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Milan 1 - 1
2 21/08/2022 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Hellas Verona 1 - 1
2 22/08/2022 18:30 Olimpico Roma Cremonese 1 - 0
2 22/08/2022 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Juventus 0 - 0
3 26/08/2022 18:30 Brianteo Monza Udinese 1 - 2
3 26/08/2022 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Inter 3 - 1
3 27/08/2022 18:30 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Torino 1 - 2
3 27/08/2022 18:30 Juventus Stadium Juventus Roma 1 - 1
3 27/08/2022 20:45 San Siro Milan Bologna 2 - 0
3 27/08/2022 20:45 Alberto Picco Spezia Sassuolo 2 - 2
3 28/08/2022 18:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Atalanta 0 - 1
3 28/08/2022 18:30 Arechi Salernitana Sampdoria 4 - 0
3 28/08/2022 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Napoli 0 - 0
3 28/08/2022 20:45 Via del mare Lecce Empoli 1 - 1
4 30/08/2022 18:30 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Milan 0 - 0
4 30/08/2022 20:45 San Siro Inter Cremonese 3 - 1
4 30/08/2022 20:45 Olimpico Roma Monza 3 - 0
4 31/08/2022 18:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Hellas Verona 1 - 1
4 31/08/2022 18:30 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lazio 1 - 1
4 31/08/2022 18:30 Friuli Udinese Fiorentina 1 - 0
4 31/08/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Spezia 2 - 0
4 31/08/2022 20:45 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Lecce 1 - 1
4 01/09/2022 20:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Torino 3 - 1
4 01/09/2022 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Salernitana 1 - 1
5 03/09/2022 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Juventus 1 - 1
5 03/09/2022 18:00 San Siro Milan Inter 3 - 2
5 03/09/2022 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Napoli 1 - 2
5 04/09/2022 12:30 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Sassuolo 0 - 0
5 04/09/2022 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Bologna 2 - 2
5 04/09/2022 18:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sampdoria 2 - 1
5 04/09/2022 20:45 Friuli Udinese Roma 4 - 0
5 05/09/2022 18:30 Brianteo Monza Atalanta 0 - 2
5 05/09/2022 18:30 Arechi Salernitana Empoli 2 - 2
5 05/09/2022 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Lecce 1 - 0
6 10/09/2022 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Spezia 1 - 0
6 10/09/2022 18:00 San Siro Inter Torino 1 - 0
6 10/09/2022 20:45 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Milan 1 - 2
6 11/09/2022 12:30 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Cremonese 1 - 1
6 11/09/2022 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Fiorentina 2 - 1
6 11/09/2022 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Monza 1 - 1
6 11/09/2022 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Udinese 1 - 3
6 11/09/2022 18:00 Olimpico Lazio Hellas Verona 2 - 0
6 11/09/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Salernitana 2 - 2
6 12/09/2022 20:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Roma 1 - 2
7 16/09/2022 20:45 Arechi Salernitana Lecce 1 - 2
7 17/09/2022 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Empoli 0 - 1
7 17/09/2022 18:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Sampdoria 2 - 1
7 17/09/2022 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sassuolo 0 - 1
7 18/09/2022 12:30 Friuli Udinese Inter 3 - 1
7 18/09/2022 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Lazio 0 - 4
7 18/09/2022 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Hellas Verona 2 - 0
7 18/09/2022 15:00 Brianteo Monza Juventus 1 - 0
7 18/09/2022 18:00 Olimpico Roma Atalanta 0 - 1
7 18/09/2022 20:45 San Siro Milan Napoli 1 - 2
8 01/10/2022 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Torino -
8 01/10/2022 18:00 San Siro Inter Roma -
8 01/10/2022 20:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Milan -
8 02/10/2022 12:30 Olimpico Lazio Spezia -
8 02/10/2022 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Cremonese -
8 02/10/2022 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Monza -
8 02/10/2022 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Salernitana -
8 02/10/2022 18:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Fiorentina -
8 02/10/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Bologna -
8 03/10/2022 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Udinese -
9 08/10/2022 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Inter -
9 08/10/2022 18:00 San Siro Milan Juventus -
9 08/10/2022 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sampdoria -
9 09/10/2022 12:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Empoli -
9 09/10/2022 15:00 Brianteo Monza Spezia -
9 09/10/2022 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Hellas Verona -
9 09/10/2022 15:00 Friuli Udinese Atalanta -
9 09/10/2022 18:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Napoli -
9 09/10/2022 20:45 Olimpico Roma Lecce -
9 10/10/2022 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lazio -
10 15/10/2022 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Monza -
10 15/10/2022 18:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Juventus -
10 15/10/2022 20:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sassuolo -
10 16/10/2022 12:30 San Siro Inter Salernitana -
10 16/10/2022 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Udinese -
10 16/10/2022 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Cremonese -
10 16/10/2022 18:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Bologna -
10 16/10/2022 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Milan -
10 17/10/2022 18:30 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Roma -
10 17/10/2022 20:45 Via del mare Lecce Fiorentina -
11 21/10/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Empoli -
11 22/10/2022 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Spezia -
11 22/10/2022 18:00 San Siro Milan Monza -
11 22/10/2022 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Inter -
11 23/10/2022 12:30 Friuli Udinese Torino -
11 23/10/2022 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lecce -
11 23/10/2022 18:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lazio -
11 23/10/2022 20:45 Olimpico Roma Napoli -
11 24/10/2022 18:30 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Sampdoria -
11 24/10/2022 20:45 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Hellas Verona -
12 29/10/2022 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Sassuolo -
12 29/10/2022 18:00 Via del mare Lecce Juventus -
12 29/10/2022 20:45 San Siro Inter Sampdoria -
12 30/10/2022 12:30 Carlo Castellani Empoli Atalanta -
12 30/10/2022 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Udinese -
12 30/10/2022 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Fiorentina -
12 30/10/2022 18:00 Olimpico Lazio Salernitana -
12 30/10/2022 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Milan -
12 31/10/2022 18:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Roma -
12 31/10/2022 20:45 Brianteo Monza Bologna -
13 04/11/2022 20:45 Friuli Udinese Lecce -
13 05/11/2022 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Sassuolo -
13 05/11/2022 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Cremonese -
13 05/11/2022 18:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Napoli -
13 05/11/2022 20:45 San Siro Milan Spezia -
13 06/11/2022 12:30 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Torino -
13 06/11/2022 15:00 Brianteo Monza Hellas Verona -
13 06/11/2022 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Fiorentina -
13 06/11/2022 18:00 Olimpico Roma Lazio -
13 06/11/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Inter -
14 08/11/2022 18:30 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Empoli -
14 08/11/2022 18:30 Alberto Picco Spezia Udinese -
14 08/11/2022 20:45 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Milan -
14 09/11/2022 18:30 Via del mare Lecce Atalanta -
14 09/11/2022 18:30 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Roma -
14 09/11/2022 20:45 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Salernitana -
14 09/11/2022 20:45 San Siro Inter Bologna -
14 09/11/2022 20:45 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Sampdoria -
14 10/11/2022 20:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Juventus -
14 10/11/2022 20:45 Olimpico Lazio Monza -
15 11/11/2022 20:45 Carlo Castellani Empoli Cremonese -
15 12/11/2022 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Udinese -
15 12/11/2022 18:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Lecce -
15 12/11/2022 20:45 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Sassuolo -
15 13/11/2022 12:30 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Inter -
15 13/11/2022 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Spezia -
15 13/11/2022 15:00 Brianteo Monza Salernitana -
15 13/11/2022 15:00 Olimpico Roma Torino -
15 13/11/2022 20:00 San Siro Milan Fiorentina -
15 13/11/2022 20:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lazio -
16 04/01/2023 12:30 Arechi Salernitana Milan -
16 04/01/2023 12:30 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Sampdoria -
16 04/01/2023 14:30 Alberto Picco Spezia Atalanta -
16 04/01/2023 14:30 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Hellas Verona -
16 04/01/2023 16:30 Via del mare Lecce Lazio -
16 04/01/2023 16:30 Olimpico Roma Bologna -
16 04/01/2023 18:30 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Juventus -
16 04/01/2023 18:30 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Monza -
16 04/01/2023 20:45 San Siro Inter Napoli -
16 04/01/2023 20:45 Friuli Udinese Empoli -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Atalanta -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sassuolo -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Cremonese -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Udinese -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Empoli -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Roma -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Inter -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Torino -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Napoli -
17 08/01/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Lecce -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Salernitana -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Monza -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Sampdoria -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Hellas Verona -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Milan -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Juventus -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Fiorentina -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Lazio -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Spezia -
18 15/01/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Bologna -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Cremonese -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Torino -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lecce -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Empoli -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Atalanta -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Milan -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Sassuolo -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Napoli -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese -
19 22/01/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Roma -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Sampdoria -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Spezia -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Inter -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Torino -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Monza -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Fiorentina -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Salernitana -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Sassuolo -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Roma -
20 29/01/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Hellas Verona -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Lecce -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Bologna -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Lazio -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Milan -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Sampdoria -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Empoli -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Juventus -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Atalanta -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Napoli -
21 05/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Udinese -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Monza -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Spezia -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Salernitana -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Fiorentina -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Atalanta -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Roma -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Torino -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Cremonese -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Inter -
22 12/02/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Sassuolo -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Lecce -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Empoli -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Udinese -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Milan -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Hellas Verona -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Lazio -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Bologna -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Napoli -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Juventus -
23 19/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Cremonese -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Inter -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Roma -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Napoli -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Fiorentina -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Torino -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Sampdoria -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Sassuolo -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Atalanta -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Monza -
24 26/02/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Spezia -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Udinese -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Milan -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Lecce -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Empoli -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Lazio -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Juventus -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Salernitana -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cremonese -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Hellas Verona -
25 05/03/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Bologna -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Lazio -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Fiorentina -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Udinese -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Monza -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Sampdoria -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Torino -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Salernitana -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Atalanta -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Sassuolo -
26 12/03/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Inter -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Empoli -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Juventus -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Roma -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Cremonese -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Bologna -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Hellas Verona -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Spezia -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Napoli -
27 19/03/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Milan -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Udinese -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Atalanta -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Lecce -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Fiorentina -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Hellas Verona -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Lazio -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Milan -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Sampdoria -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Torino -
28 02/04/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Salernitana -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Bologna -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Spezia -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Sassuolo -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Juventus -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Napoli -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Empoli -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Inter -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Cremonese -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Roma -
29 08/04/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Monza -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Milan -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Empoli -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Atalanta -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Monza -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Sampdoria -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Hellas Verona -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Udinese -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Juventus -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Lazio -
30 16/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Salernitana -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Roma -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Inter -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Bologna -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Napoli -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Torino -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Lecce -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Fiorentina -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Sassuolo -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Spezia -
31 23/04/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Cremonese -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Juventus -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Hellas Verona -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Sampdoria -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Lazio -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Udinese -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Salernitana -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Milan -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Empoli -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Monza -
32 30/04/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Spezia -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Bologna -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Inter -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lecce -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Sassuolo -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Cremonese -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Roma -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Fiorentina -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Torino -
33 03/05/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Napoli -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Juventus -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Spezia -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Salernitana -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Hellas Verona -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Lazio -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Fiorentina -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Inter -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Bologna -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Monza -
34 07/05/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Sampdoria -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Roma -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Udinese -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Torino -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Sassuolo -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Cremonese -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Lecce -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Napoli -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Atalanta -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Empoli -
35 14/05/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Milan -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Hellas Verona -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Bologna -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Juventus -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Spezia -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Sampdoria -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Inter -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Salernitana -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Monza -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Fiorentina -
36 21/05/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Lazio -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara Bologna Napoli -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Roma -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi Hellas Verona Empoli -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 San Siro Inter Atalanta -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Milan -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Olimpico Lazio Cremonese -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Brianteo Monza Lecce -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Arechi Salernitana Udinese -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Sassuolo -
37 28/05/2023 15:00 Alberto Picco Spezia Torino -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Atalanta Monza -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Giovanni Zini Cremonese Salernitana -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Carlo Castellani Empoli Lazio -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Via del mare Lecce Bologna -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 San Siro Milan Hellas Verona -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Sampdoria -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Olimpico Roma Spezia -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Fiorentina -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Inter -
38 04/06/2023 15:00 Friuli Udinese Juventus -

Back to List