UEFA Champions League 2021/22 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Champions League 2021/22 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 14/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys Man. United Group F 2 - 1
1 14/09/2021 16:45 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Salzburg Group G 1 - 1
1 14/09/2021 19:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Atalanta Group F 2 - 2
1 14/09/2021 19:00 NSC Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Benfica Group E 0 - 0
1 14/09/2021 19:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Bayern Group E 0 - 3
1 14/09/2021 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Wolfsburg Group G 0 - 0
1 14/09/2021 19:00 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Juventus Group H 0 - 3
1 14/09/2021 19:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Zenit Group H 1 - 0
1 15/09/2021 16:45 Besiktas Park Besiktas Dortmund Group C 1 - 2
1 15/09/2021 16:45 Sheriff Stadion Sheriff Shakhtar Donetsk Group D 2 - 0
1 15/09/2021 19:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Paris Group A 1 - 1
1 15/09/2021 19:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Leipzig Group A 6 - 3
1 15/09/2021 19:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Porto Group B 0 - 0
1 15/09/2021 19:00 Anfield Liverpool Milan Group B 3 - 2
1 15/09/2021 19:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Ajax Group C 1 - 5
1 15/09/2021 19:00 Stadio San Siro Inter Real Madrid Group D 0 - 1
2 28/09/2021 16:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Besiktas Group C 2 - 0
2 28/09/2021 16:45 NSC Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Inter Group D 0 - 0
2 28/09/2021 19:00 Parc des Princes Paris Man. City Group A 2 - 0
2 28/09/2021 19:00 RB Arena Leipzig Club Brugge Group A 1 - 2
2 28/09/2021 19:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Liverpool Group B 1 - 5
2 28/09/2021 19:00 Stadio San Siro Milan Atlético Group B 1 - 2
2 28/09/2021 19:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Sporting CP Group C 1 - 0
2 28/09/2021 19:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Sheriff Group D 1 - 2
2 29/09/2021 16:45 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Young Boys Group F 1 - 0
2 29/09/2021 16:45 Gazprom Arena Zenit Malmö Group H 4 - 0
2 29/09/2021 19:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Dynamo Kyiv Group E 5 - 0
2 29/09/2021 19:00 Estádio do SL Benfica Benfica Barcelona Group E 3 - 0
2 29/09/2021 19:00 Old Trafford Man. United Villarreal Group F 2 - 1
2 29/09/2021 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg Arena Wolfsburg Sevilla Group G 1 - 1
2 29/09/2021 19:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg LOSC Group G 2 - 1
2 29/09/2021 19:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Chelsea Group H 1 - 0
3 19/10/2021 16:45 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Man. City Group A 1 - 5
3 19/10/2021 16:45 Besiktas Park Besiktas Sporting CP Group C 1 - 4
3 19/10/2021 19:00 Parc des Princes Paris Leipzig Group A 3 - 2
3 19/10/2021 19:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Milan Group B 1 - 0
3 19/10/2021 19:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Liverpool Group B 2 - 3
3 19/10/2021 19:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Dortmund Group C 4 - 0
3 19/10/2021 19:00 Stadio San Siro Inter Sheriff Group D 3 - 1
3 19/10/2021 19:00 NSC Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid Group D 0 - 5
3 20/10/2021 16:45 Camp Nou Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv Group E 1 - 0
3 20/10/2021 16:45 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Wolfsburg Group G 3 - 1
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Estádio do SL Benfica Benfica Bayern Group E 0 - 4
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys Villarreal Group F 1 - 4
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Old Trafford Man. United Atalanta Group F 3 - 2
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Sevilla Group G 0 - 0
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Malmö Group H 4 - 0
3 20/10/2021 19:00 Gazprom Arena Zenit Juventus Group H 0 - 1
4 02/11/2021 17:45 VfL Wolfsburg Arena Wolfsburg Salzburg Group G -
4 02/11/2021 17:45 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Chelsea Group H -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 NSC Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Barcelona Group E -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Benfica Group E -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Young Boys Group F -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Man. United Group F -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla LOSC Group G -
4 02/11/2021 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Zenit Group H -
4 03/11/2021 17:45 Stadio San Siro Milan Porto Group B -
4 03/11/2021 17:45 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk Group D -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Club Brugge Group A -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Paris Group A -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Atlético Group B -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Besiktas Group C -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Ajax Group C -
4 03/11/2021 20:00 Sheriff Stadion Sheriff Inter Group D -
5 23/11/2021 17:45 NSC Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Bayern Group E -
5 23/11/2021 17:45 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Man. United Group F -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Benfica Group E -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys Atalanta Group F -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Salzburg Group G -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Wolfsburg Group G -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Zenit Group H -
5 23/11/2021 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Juventus Group H -
5 24/11/2021 17:45 Besiktas Park Besiktas Ajax Group C -
5 24/11/2021 17:45 Stadio San Siro Inter Shakhtar Donetsk Group D -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Leipzig Group A -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Paris Group A -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Milan Group B -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Porto Group B -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Dortmund Group C -
5 24/11/2021 20:00 Sheriff Stadion Sheriff Real Madrid Group D -
6 07/12/2021 17:45 Parc des Princes Paris Club Brugge Group A -
6 07/12/2021 17:45 RB Arena Leipzig Man. City Group A -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 Stadio San Siro Milan Liverpool Group B -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Atlético Group B -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Besiktas Group C -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Sporting CP Group C -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Inter Group D -
6 07/12/2021 20:00 NSC Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Sheriff Group D -
6 08/12/2021 17:45 Juventus Stadium Juventus Malmö Group H -
6 08/12/2021 17:45 Gazprom Arena Zenit Chelsea Group H -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 Estádio do SL Benfica Benfica Dynamo Kyiv Group E -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Barcelona Group E -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Young Boys Group F -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Villarreal Group F -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Sevilla Group G -
6 08/12/2021 20:00 VfL Wolfsburg Arena Wolfsburg LOSC Group G -

Back to List