UEFA Champions League 2018/19 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 18/09/2018 18:55 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Tottenham Group B 2 - 1
1 18/09/2018 18:55 Camp Nou Barcelona PSV Group B 4 - 0
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Atlético Group A 1 - 2
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Dortmund Group A 0 - 1
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Napoli Group C 0 - 0
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Paris Group C 3 - 2
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Arena AufSchalke Schalke Porto Group D 1 - 1
1 18/09/2018 21:00 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva Group D 3 - 0
1 19/09/2018 18:55 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax AEK Group E 3 - 0
1 19/09/2018 18:55 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Hoffenheim Group F 2 - 2
1 19/09/2018 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Bayern Group E 0 - 2
1 19/09/2018 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Lyon Group F 1 - 2
1 19/09/2018 21:00 Štruncovy Sady Stadion Plzen CSKA Moskva Group G 2 - 2
1 19/09/2018 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Roma Group G 3 - 0
1 19/09/2018 21:00 Estadi de Mestalla Valencia Juventus Group H 0 - 2
1 19/09/2018 21:00 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Man. United Group H 0 - 3
2 02/10/2018 18:55 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Man. City Group F -
2 02/10/2018 18:55 Juventus Stadium Juventus Young Boys Group H -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 OAKA Spyros Louis AEK Benfica Group E -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Ajax Group E -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 OL Stadium Lyon Shakhtar Donetsk Group F -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Plzen Group G -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 Luzhniki Stadium CSKA Moskva Real Madrid Group G -
2 02/10/2018 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United Valencia Group H -
2 03/10/2018 18:55 Parc des Princes Paris Crvena zvezda Group C -
2 03/10/2018 18:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Schalke Group D -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Monaco Group A -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Club Brugge Group A -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 PSV Stadion PSV Internazionale Group B -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 Wembley Stadium Tottenham Barcelona Group B -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Liverpool Group C -
2 03/10/2018 21:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Galatasaray Group D -
3 23/10/2018 18:55 OAKA Spyros Louis AEK Bayern Group E -
3 23/10/2018 18:55 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Valencia Group H -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Benfica Group E -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Man. City Group F -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Lyon Group F -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Plzen Group G -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma CSKA Moskva Group G -
3 23/10/2018 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United Juventus Group H -
3 24/10/2018 18:55 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Monaco Group A -
3 24/10/2018 18:55 PSV Stadion PSV Tottenham Group B -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Atlético Group A -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Internazionale Group B -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Crvena zvezda Group C -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Napoli Group C -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Schalke Group D -
3 24/10/2018 21:00 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Porto Group D -
4 06/11/2018 18:55 Stade Louis II Monaco Club Brugge Group A -
4 06/11/2018 18:55 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Liverpool Group C -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Dortmund Group A -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Barcelona Group B -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Wembley Stadium Tottenham PSV Group B -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Paris Group C -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Arena AufSchalke Schalke Galatasaray Group D -
4 06/11/2018 21:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Lokomotiv Moskva Group D -
4 07/11/2018 18:55 Luzhniki Stadium CSKA Moskva Roma Group G -
4 07/11/2018 18:55 Estadi de Mestalla Valencia Young Boys Group H -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Ajax Group E -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern AEK Group E -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Shakhtar Donetsk Group F -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 OL Stadium Lyon Hoffenheim Group F -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 Štruncovy Sady Stadion Plzen Real Madrid Group G -
4 07/11/2018 21:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Man. United Group H -
5 27/11/2018 18:55 OAKA Spyros Louis AEK Ajax Group E -
5 27/11/2018 18:55 Luzhniki Stadium CSKA Moskva Plzen Group G -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Benfica Group E -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 OL Stadium Lyon Man. City Group F -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk Group F -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Real Madrid Group G -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Valencia Group H -
5 27/11/2018 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United Young Boys Group H -
5 28/11/2018 18:55 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Monaco Group A -
5 28/11/2018 18:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray Group D -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Club Brugge Group A -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 Wembley Stadium Tottenham Internazionale Group B -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 PSV Stadion PSV Barcelona Group B -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Crvena zvezda Group C -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Liverpool Group C -
5 28/11/2018 21:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Schalke Group D -
6 11/12/2018 18:55 Arena AufSchalke Schalke Lokomotiv Moskva Group D -
6 11/12/2018 18:55 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Porto Group D -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Dortmund Group A -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Atlético Group A -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale PSV Group B -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Tottenham Group B -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Paris Group C -
6 11/12/2018 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Napoli Group C -
6 12/12/2018 18:55 Štruncovy Sady Stadion Plzen Roma Group G -
6 12/12/2018 18:55 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid CSKA Moskva Group G -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica AEK Group E -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Bayern Group E -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Hoffenheim Group F -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Lyon Group F -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 Estadi de Mestalla Valencia Man. United Group H -
6 12/12/2018 21:00 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Juventus Group H -

Back to List