UEFA Champions League 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Champions League 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 17/09/2019 18:55 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Slavia Praha Group F 1 - 1
1 17/09/2019 18:55 OL Stadium Lyon Zenit Group G 1 - 1
1 17/09/2019 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Liverpool Group E 2 - 0
1 17/09/2019 21:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Genk Group E 6 - 2
1 17/09/2019 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Barcelona Group F 0 - 0
1 17/09/2019 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Leipzig Group G 1 - 2
1 17/09/2019 21:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Valencia Group H 0 - 1
1 17/09/2019 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax LOSC Group H 3 - 0
1 18/09/2019 18:55 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Galatasaray Group A 0 - 0
1 18/09/2019 18:55 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Tottenham Group B 2 - 2
1 18/09/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Real Madrid Group A 3 - 0
1 18/09/2019 21:00 Football Arena Munich Bayern Crvena zvezda Group B 3 - 0
1 18/09/2019 21:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Atalanta Group C 4 - 0
1 18/09/2019 21:00 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Man. City Group C 0 - 3
1 18/09/2019 21:00 BayArena Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moskva Group D 1 - 2
1 18/09/2019 21:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Juventus Group D 2 - 2
2 01/10/2019 18:55 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Club Brugge Group A 2 - 2
2 01/10/2019 18:55 Stadio San Siro Atalanta Shakhtar Donetsk Group C 1 - 2
2 01/10/2019 21:00 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Paris Group A 0 - 1
2 01/10/2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Bayern Group B 2 - 7
2 01/10/2019 21:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Olympiacos Group B 3 - 1
2 01/10/2019 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Dinamo Zagreb Group C 2 - 0
2 01/10/2019 21:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Leverkusen Group D 3 - 0
2 01/10/2019 21:00 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Atlético Group D 0 - 2
2 02/10/2019 18:55 KRC Genk Arena Genk Napoli Group E 0 - 0
2 02/10/2019 18:55 Eden Arena Slavia Praha Dortmund Group F 0 - 2
2 02/10/2019 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Salzburg Group E 4 - 3
2 02/10/2019 21:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Internazionale Group F 2 - 1
2 02/10/2019 21:00 RB Arena Leipzig Lyon Group G 0 - 2
2 02/10/2019 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Benfica Group G 3 - 1
2 02/10/2019 21:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Chelsea Group H 1 - 2
2 02/10/2019 21:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia Ajax Group H 0 - 3
3 22/10/2019 18:55 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Dinamo Zagreb Group C 2 - 2
3 22/10/2019 18:55 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Leverkusen Group D 1 - 0
3 22/10/2019 21:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Paris Group A 0 - 5
3 22/10/2019 21:00 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Real Madrid Group A 0 - 1
3 22/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Bayern Group B 2 - 3
3 22/10/2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Crvena zvezda Group B 5 - 0
3 22/10/2019 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Atalanta Group C 5 - 1
3 22/10/2019 21:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Lokomotiv Moskva Group D 2 - 1
3 23/10/2019 18:55 RB Arena Leipzig Zenit Group G 2 - 1
3 23/10/2019 18:55 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Chelsea Group H 0 - 1
3 23/10/2019 21:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Napoli Group E 2 - 3
3 23/10/2019 21:00 KRC Genk Arena Genk Liverpool Group E 1 - 4
3 23/10/2019 21:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Dortmund Group F 2 - 0
3 23/10/2019 21:00 Eden Arena Slavia Praha Barcelona Group F 1 - 2
3 23/10/2019 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Lyon Group G 2 - 1
3 23/10/2019 21:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Valencia Group H 1 - 1
4 05/11/2019 18:55 Camp Nou Barcelona Slavia Praha Group F 0 - 0
4 05/11/2019 18:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Leipzig Group G 0 - 2
4 05/11/2019 21:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Salzburg Group E 1 - 1
4 05/11/2019 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Genk Group E 2 - 1
4 05/11/2019 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Internazionale Group F 3 - 2
4 05/11/2019 21:00 OL Stadium Lyon Benfica Group G 3 - 1
4 05/11/2019 21:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Ajax Group H 4 - 4
4 05/11/2019 21:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia LOSC Group H 4 - 1
4 06/11/2019 18:55 Football Arena Munich Bayern Olympiacos Group B 2 - 0
4 06/11/2019 18:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Juventus Group D 1 - 2
4 06/11/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Club Brugge Group A 1 - 0
4 06/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Galatasaray Group A 6 - 0
4 06/11/2019 21:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Tottenham Group B 0 - 4
4 06/11/2019 21:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Shakhtar Donetsk Group C 3 - 3
4 06/11/2019 21:00 Stadio San Siro Atalanta Man. City Group C 1 - 1
4 06/11/2019 21:00 BayArena Leverkusen Atlético Group D 2 - 1
5 26/11/2019 18:55 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Club Brugge Group A -
5 26/11/2019 18:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Leverkusen Group D -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Paris Group A -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Bayern Group B -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Olympiacos Group B -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 Stadio San Siro Atalanta Dinamo Zagreb Group C -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Shakhtar Donetsk Group C -
5 26/11/2019 21:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Atlético Group D -
5 27/11/2019 18:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Lyon Group G -
5 27/11/2019 18:55 Camp de Mestalla Valencia Chelsea Group H -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 Anfield Liverpool Napoli Group E -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 KRC Genk Arena Genk Salzburg Group E -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Dortmund Group F -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 Eden Arena Slavia Praha Internazionale Group F -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 RB Arena Leipzig Benfica Group G -
5 27/11/2019 21:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Ajax Group H -
6 10/12/2019 18:55 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genk Group E -
6 10/12/2019 18:55 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Liverpool Group E -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Slavia Praha Group F -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Barcelona Group F -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 OL Stadium Lyon Leipzig Group G -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Zenit Group G -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea LOSC Group H -
6 10/12/2019 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Valencia Group H -
6 11/12/2019 18:55 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Man. City Group C -
6 11/12/2019 18:55 OSK Metalist Stadion Shakhtar Donetsk Atalanta Group C -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Galatasaray Group A -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Real Madrid Group A -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 Football Arena Munich Bayern Tottenham Group B -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Crvena zvezda Group B -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 BayArena Leverkusen Juventus Group D -
6 11/12/2019 21:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Lokomotiv Moskva Group D -
R16 Game 1 18/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 18/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 19/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 19/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 25/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 25/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 26/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 26/02/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 10/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 10/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 11/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 11/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 17/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 17/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 18/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 18/03/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 07/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 07/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 08/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 08/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 14/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 14/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 15/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 15/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 1 28/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 1 29/04/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 2 05/05/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 2 06/05/2020 00:00 To be announced To be announced -
Final 30/05/2020 00:00 Atatürk Olympic Stadium To be announced To be announced -

Back to List