UEFA Champions League 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Champions League 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 20/10/2020 16:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Club Brugge Group F 1 - 2
1 20/10/2020 16:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Juventus Group G 0 - 2
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Krasnodar Group E 1 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Sevilla Group E 0 - 0
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Dortmund Group F 3 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Ferencváros Group G 5 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Parc des Princes Paris Man. United Group H 1 - 2
1 20/10/2020 19:00 RB Arena Leipzig Istanbul Basaksehir Group H 2 - 0
1 21/10/2020 16:55 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Lokomotiv Moskva Group A 2 - 2
1 21/10/2020 16:55 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk Group B 2 - 3
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Football Arena Munich Bayern Atlético Group A 4 - 0
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Mönchengladbach Group B 2 - 2
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Marseille Group C 1 - 0
1 21/10/2020 19:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Porto Group C 3 - 1
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Liverpool Group D 0 - 1
1 21/10/2020 19:00 MCH Arena Midtjylland Atalanta Group D 0 - 4
2 27/10/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Bayern Group A -
2 27/10/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Internazionale Group B -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Salzburg Group A -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Real Madrid Group B -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Olympiacos Group C -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Man. City Group C -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Ajax Group D -
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Midtjylland Group D -
2 28/10/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Chelsea Group E -
2 28/10/2020 17:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Paris Group H -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Rennes Group E -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Lazio Group F -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Zenit Group F -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Dynamo Kyiv Group G -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Barcelona Group G -
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Leipzig Group H -
3 03/11/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Atlético Group A -
3 03/11/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Mönchengladbach Group B -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Bayern Group A -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Internazionale Group B -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Olympiacos Group C -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Marseille Group C -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 MCH Arena Midtjylland Ajax Group D -
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Liverpool Group D -
3 04/11/2020 17:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Lazio Group F -
3 04/11/2020 17:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Man. United Group H -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Rennes Group E -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Krasnodar Group E -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Dortmund Group F -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv Group G -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Puskás Aréna Ferencváros Juventus Group G -
3 04/11/2020 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Paris Group H -
4 24/11/2020 17:55 Roazhon Park Rennes Chelsea Group E -
4 24/11/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Sevilla Group E -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Zenit Group F -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Club Brugge Group F -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Barcelona Group G -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Ferencváros Group G -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Leipzig Group H -
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Istanbul Basaksehir Group H -
4 25/11/2020 17:55 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Shakhtar Donetsk Group B -
4 25/11/2020 17:55 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Man. City Group C -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Football Arena Munich Bayern Salzburg Group A -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Lokomotiv Moskva Group A -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Real Madrid Group B -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Porto Group C -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Midtjylland Group D -
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Atalanta Group D -
5 01/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Salzburg Group A -
5 01/12/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid Group B -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Bayern Group A -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Internazionale Group B -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Olympiacos Group C -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Man. City Group C -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Ajax Group D -
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Midtjylland Group D -
5 02/12/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Rennes Group E -
5 02/12/2020 17:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Leipzig Group H -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Chelsea Group E -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Lazio Group F -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Zenit Group F -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Dynamo Kyiv Group G -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Puskás Aréna Ferencváros Barcelona Group G -
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Paris Group H -
6 08/12/2020 17:55 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Club Brugge Group F -
6 08/12/2020 17:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Dortmund Group F -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Sevilla Group E -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Krasnodar Group E -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Ferencváros Group G -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Juventus Group G -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Istanbul Basaksehir Group H -
6 08/12/2020 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Man. United Group H -
6 09/12/2020 17:55 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Atalanta Group D -
6 09/12/2020 17:55 MCH Arena Midtjylland Liverpool Group D -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Football Arena Munich Bayern Lokomotiv Moskva Group A -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Atlético Group A -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Shakhtar Donetsk Group B -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Mönchengladbach Group B -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Porto Group C -
6 09/12/2020 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Marseille Group C -

Back to List