UEFA Champions League 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Champions League 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 20/10/2020 16:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Club Brugge Group F 1 - 2
1 20/10/2020 16:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Juventus Group G 0 - 2
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Krasnodar Group E 1 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Sevilla Group E 0 - 0
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Dortmund Group F 3 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Ferencváros Group G 5 - 1
1 20/10/2020 19:00 Parc des Princes Paris Man. United Group H 1 - 2
1 20/10/2020 19:00 RB Arena Leipzig Istanbul Basaksehir Group H 2 - 0
1 21/10/2020 16:55 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Lokomotiv Moskva Group A 2 - 2
1 21/10/2020 16:55 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk Group B 2 - 3
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Atlético Group A 4 - 0
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Mönchengladbach Group B 2 - 2
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Marseille Group C 1 - 0
1 21/10/2020 19:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Porto Group C 3 - 1
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Liverpool Group D 0 - 1
1 21/10/2020 19:00 Arena Herning Midtjylland Atalanta Group D 0 - 4
2 27/10/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Bayern Group A 1 - 2
2 27/10/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Internazionale Group B 0 - 0
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Salzburg Group A 3 - 2
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Real Madrid Group B 2 - 2
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Olympiacos Group C 2 - 0
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Man. City Group C 0 - 3
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Ajax Group D 2 - 2
2 27/10/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Midtjylland Group D 2 - 0
2 28/10/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Chelsea Group E 0 - 4
2 28/10/2020 17:55 Istanbul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Paris Group H 0 - 2
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Rennes Group E 1 - 0
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Lazio Group F 1 - 1
2 28/10/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Zenit Group F 2 - 0
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Dynamo Kyiv Group G 2 - 2
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Barcelona Group G 0 - 2
2 28/10/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Leipzig Group H 5 - 0
3 03/11/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Atlético Group A 1 - 1
3 03/11/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Mönchengladbach Group B 0 - 6
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Bayern Group A 2 - 6
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Internazionale Group B 3 - 2
3 03/11/2020 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Olympiacos Group C 3 - 0
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Marseille Group C 3 - 0
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Arena Herning Midtjylland Ajax Group D 1 - 2
3 03/11/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Liverpool Group D 0 - 5
3 04/11/2020 17:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Lazio Group F 1 - 1
3 04/11/2020 17:55 Istanbul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Man. United Group H 2 - 1
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Rennes Group E 3 - 0
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Krasnodar Group E 3 - 2
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Dortmund Group F 0 - 3
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv Group G 2 - 1
3 04/11/2020 20:00 Puskás Aréna Ferencváros Juventus Group G 1 - 4
3 04/11/2020 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Paris Group H 2 - 1
4 24/11/2020 17:55 Roazhon Park Rennes Chelsea Group E 1 - 2
4 24/11/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Sevilla Group E 1 - 2
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Zenit Group F 3 - 1
4 24/11/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Club Brugge Group F 3 - 0
4 24/11/2020 20:00 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Barcelona Group G 0 - 4
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Ferencváros Group G 2 - 1
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Leipzig Group H 1 - 0
4 24/11/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Istanbul Basaksehir Group H 4 - 1
4 25/11/2020 17:55 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Shakhtar Donetsk Group B 4 - 0
4 25/11/2020 17:55 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Man. City Group C 0 - 1
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Salzburg Group A 3 - 1
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Lokomotiv Moskva Group A 0 - 0
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Real Madrid Group B 0 - 2
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Porto Group C 0 - 2
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Midtjylland Group D 3 - 1
4 25/11/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Atalanta Group D 0 - 2
5 01/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Salzburg Group A 1 - 3
5 01/12/2020 17:55 NSK Olimpiyskiy Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid Group B 2 - 0
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Bayern Group A 1 - 1
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Internazionale Group B 2 - 3
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Olympiacos Group C 2 - 1
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Man. City Group C 0 - 0
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Ajax Group D 1 - 0
5 01/12/2020 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Midtjylland Group D 1 - 1
5 02/12/2020 17:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Rennes Group E 1 - 0
5 02/12/2020 17:55 Istanbul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Leipzig Group H 3 - 4
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Chelsea Group E 0 - 4
5 02/12/2020 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Lazio Group F 1 - 1
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Jan Breydelstadion Club Brugge Zenit Group F 3 - 0
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Dynamo Kyiv Group G 3 - 0
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Puskás Aréna Ferencváros Barcelona Group G 0 - 3
5 02/12/2020 20:00 Old Trafford Man. United Paris Group H 1 - 3
6 08/12/2020 17:55 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Club Brugge Group F 2 - 2
6 08/12/2020 17:55 Saint Petersburg Stadium Zenit Dortmund Group F 1 - 2
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Sevilla Group E 1 - 3
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Krasnodar Group E 1 - 1
6 08/12/2020 20:00 NSK Olimpiyskiy Dynamo Kyiv Ferencváros Group G 1 - 0
6 08/12/2020 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Juventus Group G 0 - 3
6 08/12/2020 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Man. United Group H 3 - 2
6 09/12/2020 17:55 Parc des Princes Paris Istanbul Basaksehir Group H 5 - 1
6 09/12/2020 17:55 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Atalanta Group D 0 - 1
6 09/12/2020 17:55 Arena Herning Midtjylland Liverpool Group D 1 - 1
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Lokomotiv Moskva Group A 2 - 0
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadion Salzburg Salzburg Atlético Group A 0 - 2
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadio San Siro Internazionale Shakhtar Donetsk Group B 0 - 0
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Mönchengladbach Group B 2 - 0
6 09/12/2020 20:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Porto Group C 0 - 2
6 09/12/2020 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Marseille Group C 3 - 0
R16 Game 1 16/02/2021 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Paris -
R16 Game 1 16/02/2021 20:00 RB Arena Leipzig Liverpool -
R16 Game 1 17/02/2021 20:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Juventus -
R16 Game 1 17/02/2021 20:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Dortmund -
R16 Game 1 23/02/2021 20:00 Estadio Metropolitano Atlético Chelsea -
R16 Game 1 23/02/2021 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Bayern -
R16 Game 1 24/02/2021 20:00 Stadio di Bergamo Atalanta Real Madrid -
R16 Game 1 24/02/2021 20:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Man. City -
R16 Game 2 09/03/2021 20:00 Juventus Stadium Juventus Porto -
R16 Game 2 09/03/2021 20:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund Dortmund Sevilla -
R16 Game 2 10/03/2021 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Leipzig -
R16 Game 2 10/03/2021 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Barcelona -
R16 Game 2 16/03/2021 20:00 City of Manchester Stadium Man. City Mönchengladbach -
R16 Game 2 16/03/2021 20:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano Real Madrid Atalanta -
R16 Game 2 17/03/2021 20:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Atlético -
R16 Game 2 17/03/2021 20:00 Fußball Arena München Bayern Lazio -

Back to List