Ligue 1 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Ligue 1 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 21/08/2020 19:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Nantes 0 - 0
1 22/08/2020 17:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Angers SCO 0 - 1
1 22/08/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
1 23/08/2020 13:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade de Reims 2 - 2
1 23/08/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 1
1 23/08/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Brestois 29 4 - 0
1 23/08/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Lens 2 - 1
2 28/08/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Dijon FCO 4 - 1
2 29/08/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 1
2 29/08/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace OGC Nice 0 - 2
2 30/08/2020 13:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims LOSC 0 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 2
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Monaco 0 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Lorient 2 - 0
2 30/08/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique de Marseille 2 - 3
3 10/09/2020 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0
3 11/09/2020 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0
3 12/09/2020 17:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC OGC Nice 3 - 1
3 12/09/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 0
3 13/09/2020 13:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Metz 1 - 0
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade de Reims 1 - 0
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Brestois 29 0 - 2
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient RC Lens 2 - 3
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Rennais FC 2 - 4
3 13/09/2020 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Nantes 2 - 1
3 13/09/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
4 15/09/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
4 16/09/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Metz 1 - 0
4 17/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 2
4 18/09/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0
4 19/09/2020 17:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
4 19/09/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Monaco 2 - 1
4 20/09/2020 13:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Lorient 3 - 2
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade de Reims 2 - 1
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Angers SCO 4 - 1
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Dijon FCO 1 - 0
4 20/09/2020 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 2
4 20/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille LOSC 1 - 1
5 25/09/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Nantes 2 - 0
5 26/09/2020 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Rennais FC 0 - 3
5 26/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Metz 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 13:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux OGC Nice 0 - 0
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Brestois 29 3 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Lens 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
6 02/10/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Angers SCO 6 - 1
6 03/10/2020 17:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 0
6 03/10/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Nantes 2 - 1
6 04/10/2020 13:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Dijon FCO 3 - 0
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Monaco 1 - 0
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz FC Lorient 3 - 1
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace LOSC 0 - 3
6 04/10/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade de Reims 2 - 2
6 04/10/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
7 16/10/2020 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
7 16/10/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 4
7 17/10/2020 17:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Lorient 1 - 3
7 17/10/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 1
7 18/10/2020 13:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Metz 1 - 1
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade Brestois 29 3 - 1
7 18/10/2020 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne OGC Nice 1 - 3
7 18/10/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Lens 4 - 0
8 23/10/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Angers SCO 1 - 2
8 24/10/2020 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
8 24/10/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Dijon FCO 4 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 3
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade de Reims 0 - 4
8 25/10/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice LOSC 1 - 1
8 25/10/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Monaco 4 - 1
9 31/10/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade Brestois 29 2 - 1
9 31/10/2020 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
9 01/11/2020 13:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO OGC Nice 0 - 3
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Lorient 0 - 0
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Metz 0 - 1
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 1
9 01/11/2020 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Girondins de Bordeaux 4 - 0
9 01/11/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
10 06/11/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
10 07/11/2020 17:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 2
10 07/11/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennais FC 3 - 0
10 08/11/2020 13:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 LOSC 3 - 2
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade de Reims 4 - 4
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient FC Nantes 0 - 2
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Dijon FCO 1 - 1
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Angers SCO 1 - 5
10 08/11/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Monaco 1 - 2
10 08/11/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 1
11 20/11/2020 19:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 1
11 20/11/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 2
11 21/11/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Saint-Etienne 4 - 1
11 22/11/2020 13:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes FC Metz 1 - 1
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Lens 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Strasbourg Alsace 4 - 3
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 17:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Lorient 4 - 0
11 25/11/2020 19:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Nantes 1 - 1
12 27/11/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
12 28/11/2020 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Nantes 3 - 1
12 28/11/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 2
12 29/11/2020 13:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade de Reims 3 - 0
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Angers SCO 1 - 3
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Brestois 29 0 - 2
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
12 29/11/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Dijon FCO 1 - 3
12 29/11/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne LOSC 1 - 1
13 04/12/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique de Marseille 0 - 2
13 05/12/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Lens 0 - 2
13 05/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3
13 06/12/2020 13:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Monaco 2 - 1
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Lorient 2 - 0
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Brestois 29 1 - 0
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 4
13 06/12/2020 17:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims OGC Nice 0 - 0
13 06/12/2020 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 3
14 11/12/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Angers SCO 0 - 0
14 12/12/2020 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco 2 - 1
14 12/12/2020 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 3
14 13/12/2020 13:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC 0 - 1
14 13/12/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade de Reims 2 - 1
14 13/12/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
14 13/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Dijon FCO 1 - 1
14 13/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Metz 2 - 2
14 13/12/2020 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
15 16/12/2020 19:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 2
15 16/12/2020 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO LOSC 0 - 2
15 16/12/2020 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Metz 0 - 2
15 16/12/2020 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique OGC Nice 0 - 2
15 16/12/2020 19:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Nantes 3 - 2
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 2
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Brestois 29 2 - 2
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Lens 0 - 3
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Lorient 2 - 0
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1
16 19/12/2020 17:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz RC Lens 2 - 0
16 19/12/2020 19:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade de Reims 1 - 1
16 19/12/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 4
16 20/12/2020 13:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 2
16 20/12/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Monaco 0 - 1
16 20/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Angers SCO 1 - 1
16 20/12/2020 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Nîmes Olympique 2 - 2
16 20/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 2
16 20/12/2020 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade Rennais FC 0 - 3
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
17 23/12/2020 19:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade de Reims 1 - 3
17 23/12/2020 19:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade Brestois 29 2 - 1
17 23/12/2020 19:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Lorient 2 - 2
17 23/12/2020 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Dijon FCO 1 - 3
17 23/12/2020 19:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Metz 1 - 0
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes 3 - 0
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 2
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC LOSC 2 - 3
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Strasbourg Alsace 4 - 0
18 06/01/2021 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 OGC Nice 2 - 0
18 06/01/2021 19:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient AS Monaco 2 - 5
18 06/01/2021 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 0
18 06/01/2021 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
18 06/01/2021 19:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Nîmes Olympique 5 - 0
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Angers SCO 1 - 2
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais RC Lens 3 - 2
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Montpellier Hérault SC 3 - 1
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Dijon FCO 0 - 0
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Lorient 2 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique de Marseille 0 - 0
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz OGC Nice 1 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Angers SCO 3 - 0
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Nantes 1 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique LOSC 0 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Brestois 29 3 - 0
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 1
19 09/01/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
20 15/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Monaco 2 - 3
20 16/01/2021 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Nîmes Olympique 1 - 2
20 16/01/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
20 16/01/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade de Reims 2 - 1
20 17/01/2021 13:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2
20 17/01/2021 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes RC Lens 1 - 1
20 17/01/2021 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 3
20 17/01/2021 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 0
20 17/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Metz 0 - 1
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Lens 0 - 1
21 22/01/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Hérault SC 4 - 0
21 23/01/2021 17:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens OGC Nice 0 - 1
21 23/01/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique de Marseille 3 - 1
21 24/01/2021 13:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Angers SCO 2 - 1
21 24/01/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
21 24/01/2021 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz FC Nantes 2 - 0
21 24/01/2021 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Brestois 29 1 - 0
21 24/01/2021 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC LOSC 0 - 1
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 5
21 27/01/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Dijon FCO 3 - 2
22 29/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
22 30/01/2021 17:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Lens 1 - 2
22 31/01/2021 13:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
22 31/01/2021 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Nîmes Olympique 3 - 1
22 31/01/2021 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Metz 2 - 4
22 31/01/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 2
22 31/01/2021 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade de Reims 0 - 1
22 31/01/2021 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Dijon FCO 1 - 0
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Monaco 1 - 2
23 03/02/2021 19:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux LOSC 0 - 3
23 03/02/2021 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
23 03/02/2021 19:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Angers SCO 0 - 0
23 03/02/2021 19:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Lorient 1 - 1
23 03/02/2021 19:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Brestois 29 2 - 2
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Olympique de Marseille 2 - 2
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco OGC Nice 2 - 1
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Nantes 1 - 1
24 06/02/2021 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade de Reims 1 - 0
24 06/02/2021 19:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 0
24 06/02/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
24 07/02/2021 13:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
24 07/02/2021 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Dijon FCO 4 - 2
24 07/02/2021 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Angers SCO 3 - 0
24 07/02/2021 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Monaco 3 - 4
24 07/02/2021 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Metz 1 - 0
24 07/02/2021 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes LOSC 0 - 2
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
25 13/02/2021 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain OGC Nice 2 - 1
25 13/02/2021 19:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims RC Lens 1 - 1
25 13/02/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 2
25 14/02/2021 13:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Lorient 2 - 2
25 14/02/2021 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Nantes 1 - 3
25 14/02/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Nîmes Olympique 0 - 2
25 14/02/2021 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 2
25 14/02/2021 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 2
25 14/02/2021 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Brestois 29 0 - 0
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille 0 - 0
25 17/02/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille OGC Nice 3 - 2
26 19/02/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
26 20/02/2021 13:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade de Reims 1 - 1
26 20/02/2021 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
26 21/02/2021 13:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
26 21/02/2021 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Dijon FCO 2 - 1
26 21/02/2021 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Metz 1 - 2
26 21/02/2021 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0
26 21/02/2021 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Angers SCO 0 - 0
26 21/02/2021 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient LOSC 1 - 4
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco 0 - 2
26 24/02/2021 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Lorient 1 - 0
27 26/02/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC OGC Nice 1 - 2
27 27/02/2021 13:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Metz 1 - 2
27 27/02/2021 17:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 4
27 28/02/2021 13:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Brestois 29 2 - 0
27 28/02/2021 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Lens 2 - 2
27 28/02/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 1
27 28/02/2021 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Nantes 1 - 1
27 28/02/2021 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 0
27 28/02/2021 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
28 03/03/2021 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Dijon FCO 3 - 1
28 03/03/2021 19:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Rennais FC 1 - 0
28 03/03/2021 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Angers SCO 0 - 1
28 03/03/2021 19:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
28 03/03/2021 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Lens 2 - 3
28 03/03/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
28 03/03/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique de Marseille 2 - 0
28 03/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Lorient 1 - 1
28 03/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade de Reims 1 - 2
28 03/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Monaco 1 - 0
29 10/03/2021 19:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC 1 - 0
29 12/03/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
29 13/03/2021 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
29 13/03/2021 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Brestois 29 3 - 1
29 14/03/2021 13:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
29 14/03/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 3
29 14/03/2021 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Metz 2 - 2
29 14/03/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient OGC Nice 1 - 1
29 14/03/2021 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 0
29 14/03/2021 17:05 Stade Louis II AS Monaco LOSC 0 - 0
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Nantes 1 - 2
30 19/03/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne AS Monaco 0 - 4
30 20/03/2021 13:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Rennais FC 1 - 3
30 20/03/2021 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique de Marseille 3 - 0
30 21/03/2021 13:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Lens 1 - 2
30 21/03/2021 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Angers SCO 0 - 0
30 21/03/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade de Reims 0 - 1
30 21/03/2021 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 1
30 21/03/2021 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes FC Lorient 1 - 1
30 21/03/2021 17:05 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Nîmes Olympique 1 - 2
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 4
31 03/04/2021 13:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Metz 4 - 0
31 03/04/2021 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain LOSC 0 - 1
31 03/04/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
31 04/04/2021 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
31 04/04/2021 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 3
31 04/04/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade Brestois 29 1 - 0
31 04/04/2021 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes OGC Nice 1 - 2
31 04/04/2021 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Rennais FC 2 - 2
31 04/04/2021 17:05 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 2
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Dijon FCO 2 - 0
32 09/04/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz LOSC 0 - 2
32 10/04/2021 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 4
32 10/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique de Marseille 3 - 3
32 11/04/2021 13:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Nantes 1 - 0
32 11/04/2021 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 1
32 11/04/2021 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Lorient 4 - 1
32 11/04/2021 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade de Reims 0 - 0
32 11/04/2021 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Girondins de Bordeaux 4 - 1
32 11/04/2021 17:05 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Dijon FCO 3 - 0
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO 3 - 0
33 16/04/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
33 17/04/2021 12:45 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Rennais FC 0 - 3
33 17/04/2021 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Lorient 3 - 2
33 18/04/2021 13:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 2
33 18/04/2021 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 RC Lens 1 - 1
33 18/04/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO OGC Nice 2 - 0
33 18/04/2021 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
33 18/04/2021 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Metz 0 - 0
33 18/04/2021 17:05 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Monaco 0 - 3
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
34 23/04/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique de Marseille 1 - 3
34 24/04/2021 13:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Brestois 29 1 - 2
34 24/04/2021 17:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3
34 25/04/2021 13:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Montpellier Hérault SC 3 - 1
34 25/04/2021 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
34 25/04/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Girondins de Bordeaux 4 - 1
34 25/04/2021 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Dijon FCO 5 - 1
34 25/04/2021 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes 1 - 2
34 25/04/2021 17:05 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Monaco 0 - 1
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais LOSC 2 - 3
35 30/04/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
35 01/05/2021 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Lens 2 - 1
35 01/05/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC OGC Nice 2 - 0
35 02/05/2021 13:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Rennais FC 1 - 0
35 02/05/2021 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Nantes 1 - 4
35 02/05/2021 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Metz 1 - 5
35 02/05/2021 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Angers SCO 2 - 0
35 02/05/2021 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade de Reims 2 - 2
35 02/05/2021 17:05 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 2
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
36 07/05/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens LOSC 0 - 3
36 08/05/2021 13:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 0
36 08/05/2021 17:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Lorient 4 - 1
36 09/05/2021 13:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseille 1 - 0
36 09/05/2021 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Dijon FCO 3 - 0
36 09/05/2021 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Nîmes Olympique 0 - 3
36 09/05/2021 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Brestois 29 3 - 2
36 09/05/2021 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 3
36 09/05/2021 17:05 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Monaco 0 - 1
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux RC Lens 3 - 0
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Nantes 0 - 4
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient FC Metz 2 - 1
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Angers SCO 3 - 2
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Brestois 29 0 - 0
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 2
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 5
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade de Reims 4 - 0
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO LOSC 1 - 2
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens AS Monaco 0 - 0
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais OGC Nice 2 - 3
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 2
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 2
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Dijon FCO 0 - 1
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Lorient 1 - 1

Back to List