Ligue 1 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Ligue 1 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 21/08/2020 19:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Nantes 0 - 0
1 22/08/2020 17:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Angers SCO 0 - 1
1 22/08/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
1 23/08/2020 13:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade de Reims 2 - 2
1 23/08/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 1
1 23/08/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Brestois 29 4 - 0
1 23/08/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Lens 2 - 1
2 28/08/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Dijon FCO 4 - 1
2 29/08/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 1
2 29/08/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace OGC Nice 0 - 2
2 30/08/2020 13:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims LOSC 0 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 2
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Monaco 0 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
2 30/08/2020 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Lorient 2 - 0
2 30/08/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique de Marseille 2 - 3
3 10/09/2020 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0
3 11/09/2020 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0
3 12/09/2020 17:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC OGC Nice 3 - 1
3 12/09/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 0
3 13/09/2020 13:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Metz 1 - 0
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade de Reims 1 - 0
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Brestois 29 0 - 2
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient RC Lens 2 - 3
3 13/09/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Rennais FC 2 - 4
3 13/09/2020 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Nantes 2 - 1
3 13/09/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
4 15/09/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
4 16/09/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Metz 1 - 0
4 17/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 2
4 18/09/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0
4 19/09/2020 17:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
4 19/09/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Monaco 2 - 1
4 20/09/2020 13:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Lorient 3 - 2
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade de Reims 2 - 1
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Angers SCO 4 - 1
4 20/09/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Dijon FCO 1 - 0
4 20/09/2020 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 2
4 20/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille LOSC 1 - 1
5 25/09/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Nantes 2 - 0
5 26/09/2020 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Rennais FC 0 - 3
5 26/09/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Metz 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 13:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux OGC Nice 0 - 0
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Brestois 29 3 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 2
5 27/09/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Lens 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
5 27/09/2020 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
6 02/10/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Angers SCO 6 - 1
6 03/10/2020 17:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 0
6 03/10/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Nantes 2 - 1
6 04/10/2020 13:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Dijon FCO 3 - 0
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Monaco 1 - 0
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz FC Lorient 3 - 1
6 04/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace LOSC 0 - 3
6 04/10/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade de Reims 2 - 2
6 04/10/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
7 16/10/2020 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
7 16/10/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 4
7 17/10/2020 17:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Lorient 1 - 3
7 17/10/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 1
7 18/10/2020 13:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Metz 1 - 1
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
7 18/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade Brestois 29 3 - 1
7 18/10/2020 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne OGC Nice 1 - 3
7 18/10/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Lens 4 - 0
8 23/10/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Angers SCO 1 - 2
8 24/10/2020 17:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
8 24/10/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Dijon FCO 4 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 3
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 0
8 25/10/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade de Reims 0 - 4
8 25/10/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice LOSC 1 - 1
8 25/10/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Monaco 4 - 1
9 30/10/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Lens -
9 31/10/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade Brestois 29 2 - 1
9 31/10/2020 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
9 01/11/2020 13:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO OGC Nice 0 - 3
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Lorient 0 - 0
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Metz 0 - 1
9 01/11/2020 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 1
9 01/11/2020 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Girondins de Bordeaux 4 - 0
9 01/11/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
10 06/11/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
10 07/11/2020 17:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 2
10 07/11/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennais FC 3 - 0
10 08/11/2020 13:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 LOSC 3 - 2
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade de Reims 4 - 4
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient FC Nantes 0 - 2
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Dijon FCO 1 - 1
10 08/11/2020 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Angers SCO 1 - 5
10 08/11/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Monaco 1 - 2
10 08/11/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 1
11 20/11/2020 19:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 1
11 20/11/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 2
11 21/11/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Saint-Etienne 4 - 1
11 21/11/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille OGC Nice -
11 22/11/2020 13:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes FC Metz 1 - 1
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Lens 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Strasbourg Alsace 4 - 3
11 22/11/2020 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 17:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
11 22/11/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Lorient 4 - 0
11 25/11/2020 19:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Nantes 1 - 1
12 27/11/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
12 28/11/2020 17:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Nantes 3 - 1
12 28/11/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 2
12 29/11/2020 13:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade de Reims 3 - 0
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Angers SCO 1 - 3
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Brestois 29 0 - 2
12 29/11/2020 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
12 29/11/2020 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Dijon FCO 1 - 3
12 29/11/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne LOSC 1 - 1
13 04/12/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique de Marseille -
13 05/12/2020 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Lens -
13 05/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Paris Saint-Germain -
13 06/12/2020 13:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Monaco -
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Lorient -
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Brestois 29 -
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Saint-Etienne -
13 06/12/2020 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes RC Strasbourg Alsace -
13 06/12/2020 17:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims OGC Nice -
13 06/12/2020 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique Lyonnais -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade de Reims -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Montpellier Hérault SC -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Girondins de Bordeaux -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Nîmes Olympique -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Dijon FCO -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Angers SCO -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Metz -
14 13/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique Lyonnais -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Strasbourg Alsace -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Saint-Etienne -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO LOSC -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Brestois 29 -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Lens -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Metz -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique OGC Nice -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Lorient -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Nantes -
15 16/12/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique de Marseille -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Montpellier Hérault SC -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Monaco -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade Rennais FC -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade de Reims -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz RC Lens -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Angers SCO -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique Lyonnais -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Nîmes Olympique -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Girondins de Bordeaux -
16 20/12/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Paris Saint-Germain -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique de Marseille -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade de Reims -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade Brestois 29 -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco AS Saint-Etienne -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC LOSC -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Lorient -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Dijon FCO -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Strasbourg Alsace -
17 23/12/2020 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Metz -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 OGC Nice -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Angers SCO -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient AS Monaco -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais RC Lens -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Montpellier Hérault SC -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Girondins de Bordeaux -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade Rennais FC -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Dijon FCO -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain -
18 06/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Nîmes Olympique -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Lorient -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique de Marseille -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens RC Strasbourg Alsace -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz OGC Nice -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Angers SCO -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Nantes -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique LOSC -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Brestois 29 -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Saint-Etienne -
19 10/01/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique Lyonnais -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Paris Saint-Germain -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade Rennais FC -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade de Reims -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Dijon FCO -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Metz -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Nîmes Olympique -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Monaco -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes RC Lens -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Girondins de Bordeaux -
20 20/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Saint-Etienne -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Angers SCO -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Strasbourg Alsace -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens OGC Nice -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz FC Nantes -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique de Marseille -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Lorient -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Hérault SC -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Brestois 29 -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC LOSC -
21 24/01/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique Lyonnais -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Nîmes Olympique -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Metz -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Dijon FCO -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Paris Saint-Germain -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Girondins de Bordeaux -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Lens -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Monaco -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Saint-Etienne -
22 31/01/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade de Reims -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux LOSC -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique Lyonnais -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Olympique de Marseille -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Montpellier Hérault SC -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco OGC Nice -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Nîmes Olympique -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Angers SCO -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Lorient -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Nantes -
23 03/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Brestois 29 -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Girondins de Bordeaux -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Stade Rennais FC -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade de Reims -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais RC Strasbourg Alsace -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Dijon FCO -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes LOSC -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Angers SCO -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Monaco -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Metz -
24 07/02/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Paris Saint-Germain -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Nantes -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Nîmes Olympique -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Brestois 29 -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier Hérault SC -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz RC Strasbourg Alsace -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Lorient -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain OGC Nice -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims RC Lens -
25 14/02/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Saint-Etienne -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique Lyonnais -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Dijon FCO -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient LOSC -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Rennais FC -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique de Marseille -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Metz -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Girondins de Bordeaux -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade de Reims -
26 21/02/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Angers SCO -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Lens -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Metz -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Paris Saint-Germain -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient AS Saint-Etienne -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Brestois 29 -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Nantes -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Montpellier Hérault SC -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC OGC Nice -
27 28/02/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Paris Saint-Germain -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Dijon FCO -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique de Marseille -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Rennais FC -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Angers SCO -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Lorient -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade de Reims -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Nîmes Olympique -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Lens -
28 07/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Monaco -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Saint-Etienne -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Girondins de Bordeaux -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Metz -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient OGC Nice -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Brestois 29 -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco LOSC -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Montpellier Hérault SC -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Nantes -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique Lyonnais -
29 14/03/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Angers SCO -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade de Reims -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Nîmes Olympique -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Rennais FC -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Girondins de Bordeaux -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes FC Lorient -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique de Marseille -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne AS Monaco -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Lens -
30 21/03/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier Hérault SC -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux RC Strasbourg Alsace -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Olympique Lyonnais -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Stade Brestois 29 -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Dijon FCO -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Metz -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes OGC Nice -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Saint-Etienne -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain LOSC -
31 04/04/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Rennais FC -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Nîmes Olympique -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens FC Lorient -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz LOSC -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Dijon FCO -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique de Marseille -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade de Reims -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Nantes -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Girondins de Bordeaux -
32 11/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Paris Saint-Germain -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Rennais FC -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Monaco -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 RC Lens -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO OGC Nice -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Montpellier Hérault SC -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Lorient -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique Lyonnais -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Strasbourg Alsace -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Saint-Etienne -
33 18/04/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Metz -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Monaco -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens Nîmes Olympique -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Girondins de Bordeaux -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais LOSC -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Paris Saint-Germain -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Montpellier Hérault SC -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique de Marseille -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Dijon FCO -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Brestois 29 -
34 25/04/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Rennais FC -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Nantes -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Metz -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC OGC Nice -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient Angers SCO -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Strasbourg Alsace -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique Lyonnais -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Saint-Etienne -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade de Reims -
35 02/05/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Lens -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Dijon FCO -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens LOSC -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Lorient -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Nîmes Olympique -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Girondins de Bordeaux -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Brestois 29 -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Monaco -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Paris Saint-Germain -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseille -
36 09/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Montpellier Hérault SC -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux RC Lens -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Nantes -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Saint-Etienne -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade du Moustoir FC Lorient FC Metz -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Angers SCO -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Rennais FC -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Brestois 29 -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Strasbourg Alsace -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique Lyonnais -
37 16/05/2021 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade de Reims -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO LOSC -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Paris Saint-Germain -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens AS Monaco -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais OGC Nice -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique de Marseille -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Montpellier Hérault SC -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Girondins de Bordeaux -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Nîmes Olympique -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Dijon FCO -
38 23/05/2021 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Lorient -

Back to List