Ligue 1 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Ligue 1 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 09/08/2019 20:45 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 3
1 10/08/2019 17:30 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade de Reims 0 - 2
1 10/08/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 1
1 10/08/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Toulouse FC 1 - 1
1 10/08/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 2
1 10/08/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Rennais FC 0 - 1
1 10/08/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Amiens SC 2 - 1
1 11/08/2019 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Nantes 2 - 1
1 11/08/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Metz 1 - 1
1 11/08/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
2 16/08/2019 20:45 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO 6 - 0
2 17/08/2019 17:30 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Olympique de Marseille 0 - 0
2 17/08/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC LOSC 1 - 0
2 17/08/2019 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
2 17/08/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Monaco 3 - 0
2 17/08/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique OGC Nice 1 - 2
2 17/08/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Dijon FCO 1 - 0
2 18/08/2019 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Brestois 29 1 - 1
2 18/08/2019 17:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 0
2 18/08/2019 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1
3 24/08/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC FC Nantes 1 - 2
3 24/08/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Metz 3 - 0
3 24/08/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade de Reims 1 - 0
3 24/08/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 2
3 25/08/2019 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Nîmes Olympique 2 - 2
3 25/08/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Rennais FC 0 - 2
3 25/08/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Toulouse FC 4 - 0
3 27/08/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
3 28/08/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 0
3 28/08/2019 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique de Marseille 1 - 2
4 30/08/2019 20:45 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
4 31/08/2019 17:30 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1
4 31/08/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Dijon FCO 2 - 0
4 31/08/2019 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 0
4 31/08/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Brestois 29 3 - 0
4 31/08/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Amiens SC 2 - 0
4 01/09/2019 15:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims LOSC 2 - 0
4 01/09/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC OGC Nice 1 - 2
4 01/09/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Monaco 2 - 2
4 01/09/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 0
5 13/09/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Angers SCO 2 - 1
5 13/09/2019 20:45 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
5 14/09/2019 17:30 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 0
5 14/09/2019 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Metz 2 - 0
5 14/09/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
5 14/09/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0
5 14/09/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC OGC Nice 2 - 1
5 15/09/2019 15:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Stade de Reims 1 - 0
5 15/09/2019 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Toulouse FC 2 - 2
5 15/09/2019 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique de Marseille 3 - 4
6 20/09/2019 20:45 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes 2 - 1
6 21/09/2019 17:30 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
6 21/09/2019 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Brestois 29 2 - 2
6 21/09/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Amiens SC 1 - 2
6 21/09/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Dijon FCO 2 - 1
6 21/09/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Toulouse FC 1 - 0
6 21/09/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Monaco 0 - 0
6 22/09/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC LOSC 1 - 1
6 22/09/2019 17:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Saint-Etienne 4 - 1
6 22/09/2019 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
7 24/09/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique de Marseille 0 - 0
7 24/09/2019 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco OGC Nice 3 - 1
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 3
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 0
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Nîmes Olympique 1 - 0
7 25/09/2019 19:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Stade Rennais FC 1 - 0
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Metz 0 - 1
7 25/09/2019 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Angers SCO 0 - 2
7 25/09/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade de Reims 0 - 2
8 28/09/2019 13:30 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes 0 - 1
8 28/09/2019 17:30 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
8 28/09/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Amiens SC 1 - 1
8 28/09/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Toulouse FC 2 - 2
8 28/09/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Brestois 29 4 - 1
8 28/09/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice LOSC 1 - 1
8 28/09/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Dijon FCO 1 - 2
8 29/09/2019 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 0
8 29/09/2019 17:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
8 29/09/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
9 04/10/2019 20:45 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Olympique de Marseille 3 - 1
9 05/10/2019 17:30 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Angers SCO 4 - 0
9 05/10/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Metz 2 - 0
9 05/10/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 0
9 05/10/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Monaco 3 - 1
9 05/10/2019 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes OGC Nice 1 - 0
9 05/10/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 3
9 06/10/2019 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Nîmes Olympique 2 - 2
9 06/10/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade de Reims 0 - 1
9 06/10/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
10 18/10/2019 20:45 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 4
10 19/10/2019 17:30 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Dijon FCO 0 - 0
10 19/10/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Brestois 29 0 - 1
10 19/10/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz FC Nantes 1 - 0
10 19/10/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Amiens SC 1 - 1
10 19/10/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 0
10 19/10/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC LOSC 2 - 1
10 20/10/2019 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
10 20/10/2019 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Rennais FC 3 - 2
10 20/10/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 0
11 25/10/2019 20:45 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes AS Monaco 0 - 1
11 26/10/2019 17:30 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 0
11 26/10/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Dijon FCO 2 - 0
11 26/10/2019 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais FC Metz 2 - 0
11 26/10/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Angers SCO 0 - 0
11 26/10/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0
11 26/10/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace OGC Nice 1 - 0
11 27/10/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Toulouse FC 3 - 2
11 27/10/2019 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Amiens SC 2 - 2
11 27/10/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique de Marseille 4 - 0
12 01/11/2019 20:45 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1
12 02/11/2019 17:30 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille LOSC 2 - 1
12 02/11/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Stade Brestois 29 1 - 0
12 02/11/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 0
12 02/11/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 2
12 02/11/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Rennais FC -
12 02/11/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
12 03/11/2019 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux FC Nantes 2 - 0
12 03/11/2019 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade de Reims 2 - 0
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne AS Monaco 1 - 0
13 08/11/2019 20:45 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1
13 09/11/2019 17:30 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 2
13 09/11/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Metz 0 - 0
13 09/11/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Dijon FCO 1 - 0
13 09/11/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Angers SCO 0 - 0
13 09/11/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Nîmes Olympique 4 - 1
13 10/11/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Amiens SC 3 - 1
13 10/11/2019 17:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Toulouse FC 3 - 0
13 10/11/2019 17:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 3
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
14 22/11/2019 20:45 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain LOSC -
14 23/11/2019 17:30 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais OGC Nice -
14 23/11/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
14 23/11/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Nîmes Olympique -
14 23/11/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 FC Nantes -
14 23/11/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Rennais FC -
14 23/11/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade de Reims -
14 24/11/2019 15:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux AS Monaco -
14 24/11/2019 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Montpellier Hérault SC -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Olympique de Marseille -
15 29/11/2019 20:45 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Brestois 29 -
15 30/11/2019 17:30 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique Lyonnais -
15 30/11/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Dijon FCO -
15 30/11/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Amiens SC -
15 30/11/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Angers SCO -
15 30/11/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Metz -
15 30/11/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Girondins de Bordeaux -
15 01/12/2019 15:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Toulouse FC -
15 01/12/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Saint-Etienne -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Paris Saint-Germain -
16 03/12/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique de Marseille -
16 03/12/2019 19:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Nîmes Olympique -
16 03/12/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 RC Strasbourg Alsace -
16 03/12/2019 21:05 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais LOSC -
16 04/12/2019 19:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Stade de Reims -
16 04/12/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Montpellier Hérault SC -
16 04/12/2019 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Rennais FC -
16 04/12/2019 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne OGC Nice -
16 04/12/2019 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC AS Monaco -
16 04/12/2019 21:05 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Nantes -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Brestois 29 -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Girondins de Bordeaux -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Amiens SC -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Paris Saint-Germain -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Dijon FCO -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Metz -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique Lyonnais -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims AS Saint-Etienne -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Angers SCO -
17 07/12/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Toulouse FC -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Dijon FCO -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Monaco -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux RC Strasbourg Alsace -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 OGC Nice -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Montpellier Hérault SC -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Rennais FC -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique de Marseille -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Nantes -
18 14/12/2019 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Stade de Reims -
18 15/12/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Metz -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Nîmes Olympique -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco LOSC -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Brestois 29 -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Angers SCO -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Toulouse FC -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Amiens SC -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique Lyonnais -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Girondins de Bordeaux -
19 21/12/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Saint-Etienne -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Montpellier Hérault SC -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO OGC Nice -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO LOSC -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz RC Strasbourg Alsace -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade de Reims -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique de Marseille -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Nantes -
20 11/01/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Stade Brestois 29 -
20 12/01/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Amiens SC -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Toulouse FC -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Angers SCO -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Strasbourg Alsace -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Dijon FCO -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Girondins de Bordeaux -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Metz -
21 25/01/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Nîmes Olympique -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Paris Saint-Germain -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Toulouse FC -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade de Reims -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Brestois 29 -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz AS Saint-Etienne -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique Lyonnais -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Monaco -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Hérault SC -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Nantes -
22 01/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace LOSC -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Girondins de Bordeaux -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Rennais FC -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Amiens SC -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Angers SCO -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Metz -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Dijon FCO -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims OGC Nice -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseille -
23 05/02/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC AS Monaco -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO LOSC -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Nantes -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Toulouse FC -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Girondins de Bordeaux -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Saint-Etienne -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Nîmes Olympique -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade Brestois 29 -
24 08/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade de Reims -
24 09/02/2020 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique Lyonnais -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Paris Saint-Germain -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Dijon FCO -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Saint-Etienne -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique de Marseille -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais RC Strasbourg Alsace -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Montpellier Hérault SC -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes FC Metz -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Angers SCO -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Rennais FC -
25 15/02/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC OGC Nice -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier Hérault SC -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Monaco -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Toulouse FC -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Nantes -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Olympique Lyonnais -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Brestois 29 -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Girondins de Bordeaux -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Nîmes Olympique -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade de Reims -
26 22/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Amiens SC -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC FC Metz -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux OGC Nice -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Angers SCO -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade de Reims -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes LOSC -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique de Marseille -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Dijon FCO -
27 29/02/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Stade Rennais FC -
27 01/03/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Saint-Etienne -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Nantes -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Toulouse FC -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique Lyonnais -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Amiens SC -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Nîmes Olympique -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Monaco -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Brestois 29 -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Montpellier Hérault SC -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Girondins de Bordeaux -
28 07/03/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Paris Saint-Germain -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Angers SCO -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Rennais FC -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 LOSC -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade de Reims -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco AS Saint-Etienne -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique de Marseille -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Nîmes Olympique -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain OGC Nice -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Dijon FCO -
29 14/03/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC FC Metz -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Toulouse FC -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Amiens SC -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Monaco -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Stade Brestois 29 -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Montpellier Hérault SC -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Girondins de Bordeaux -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims FC Nantes -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique Lyonnais -
30 21/03/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Strasbourg Alsace -
30 22/03/2020 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Paris Saint-Germain -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Stade Rennais FC -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Stade de Reims -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Olympique de Marseille -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO OGC Nice -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Nîmes Olympique -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Nantes -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC LOSC -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Metz -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Angers SCO -
31 05/04/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC AS Saint-Etienne -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Paris Saint-Germain -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Amiens SC -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 AS Monaco -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Dijon FCO -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz LOSC -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Olympique Lyonnais -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Strasbourg Alsace -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Montpellier Hérault SC -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Toulouse FC -
32 11/04/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Rennais FC -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Nîmes Olympique -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Angers SCO -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC OGC Nice -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Girondins de Bordeaux -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade de Reims -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Saint-Etienne -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Metz -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Brestois 29 -
33 18/04/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC FC Nantes -
33 19/04/2020 21:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Olympique de Marseille -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Toulouse FC -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Montpellier Hérault SC -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais AS Monaco -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille OGC Nice -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Dijon FCO -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Amiens SC -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique LOSC -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Paris Saint-Germain -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
34 26/04/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Angers SCO -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC AS Saint-Etienne -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Rennais FC -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique Lyonnais -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade de Reims -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Metz -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Girondins de Bordeaux -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Nantes -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Brestois 29 -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique de Marseille -
35 02/05/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Nîmes Olympique -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux Angers SCO -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier Hérault SC -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz OGC Nice -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes Stade Brestois 29 -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Strasbourg Alsace -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Amiens SC -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Dijon FCO -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne LOSC -
36 09/05/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Paris Saint-Germain -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique Lyonnais -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois 29 Nîmes Olympique -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade de Reims -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Amiens SC -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Metz -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Toulouse FC -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Nantes -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Saint-Etienne -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennais FC -
37 16/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Girondins de Bordeaux -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC OGC Nice -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Matmut Atlantique Girondins de Bordeaux LOSC -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Groupama Stadium Olympique Lyonnais Stade Brestois 29 -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Angers SCO -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 La Beaujoire-Louis FC Nantes RC Strasbourg Alsace -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Paris Saint-Germain -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stade Auguste Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique de Marseille -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Monaco -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Dijon FCO -
38 23/05/2020 20:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse FC Montpellier Hérault SC -

Back to List