Ligue 1 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Ligue 1 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 15/12/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 1
1 16/12/2018 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique LOSC 2 - 3
1 16/12/2018 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1
1 16/12/2018 21:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais AS Monaco 3 - 0
1 18/12/2018 19:30 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Toulouse FC 2 - 1
2 10/08/2018 20:45 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Toulouse FC 4 - 0
2 11/08/2018 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Monaco 1 - 3
2 11/08/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Nîmes Olympique 3 - 4
2 11/08/2018 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade Rennais FC 3 - 1
2 11/08/2018 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Dijon FCO 1 - 2
2 11/08/2018 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade de Reims 0 - 1
2 11/08/2018 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne EA Guingamp 2 - 1
2 12/08/2018 15:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Amiens SC 2 - 0
2 12/08/2018 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 2
2 12/08/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain SM Caen 3 - 0
3 17/08/2018 20:45 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
3 18/08/2018 17:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3
3 18/08/2018 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 2
3 18/08/2018 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen OGC Nice 1 - 1
3 18/08/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO FC Nantes 2 - 0
3 18/08/2018 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco LOSC 0 - 0
3 18/08/2018 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Angers SCO 1 - 0
3 19/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1
3 19/08/2018 17:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
3 19/08/2018 21:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique de Marseille 3 - 1
4 24/08/2018 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 0
4 25/08/2018 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Angers SCO 3 - 1
4 25/08/2018 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Stade de Reims 4 - 1
4 25/08/2018 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0
4 25/08/2018 20:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes SM Caen 1 - 1
4 25/08/2018 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Dijon FCO 0 - 4
4 25/08/2018 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Nîmes Olympique 1 - 0
4 26/08/2018 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC EA Guingamp 3 - 0
4 26/08/2018 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux AS Monaco 2 - 1
4 26/08/2018 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC 2 - 2
5 31/08/2018 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais OGC Nice 0 - 1
5 01/09/2018 17:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 4
5 01/09/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO LOSC 1 - 0
5 01/09/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO SM Caen 0 - 2
5 01/09/2018 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Toulouse FC 1 - 2
5 01/09/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1
5 01/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes 2 - 3
5 02/09/2018 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Amiens SC 0 - 0
5 02/09/2018 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0
5 02/09/2018 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique de Marseille 2 - 3
6 14/09/2018 19:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
6 14/09/2018 20:45 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Saint-Etienne 4 - 0
6 15/09/2018 17:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
6 15/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC LOSC 2 - 3
6 15/09/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Angers SCO 1 - 3
6 15/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
6 15/09/2018 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC AS Monaco 1 - 1
6 16/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade de Reims 0 - 0
6 16/09/2018 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Nîmes Olympique 3 - 3
6 16/09/2018 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille EA Guingamp 4 - 0
7 21/09/2018 20:45 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Nîmes Olympique 1 - 1
7 22/09/2018 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC FC Nantes 2 - 1
7 22/09/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Toulouse FC 0 - 0
7 22/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC OGC Nice 1 - 0
7 22/09/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Dijon FCO 0 - 0
7 22/09/2018 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne SM Caen 2 - 1
7 22/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Amiens SC 3 - 1
7 23/09/2018 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3
7 23/09/2018 17:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 3
7 23/09/2018 21:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Olympique de Marseille 4 - 2
8 25/09/2018 19:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Angers SCO 0 - 1
8 25/09/2018 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes OGC Nice 1 - 2
8 25/09/2018 21:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 3
8 26/09/2018 19:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
8 26/09/2018 19:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux LOSC 1 - 0
8 26/09/2018 19:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 2
8 26/09/2018 19:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 - 0
8 26/09/2018 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique EA Guingamp 0 - 0
8 26/09/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 3
8 26/09/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade de Reims 4 - 1
9 28/09/2018 20:45 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne AS Monaco 2 - 0
9 29/09/2018 17:15 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
9 29/09/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO EA Guingamp 0 - 1
9 29/09/2018 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Amiens SC 1 - 0
9 29/09/2018 20:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes 1 - 1
9 29/09/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 0
9 29/09/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Dijon FCO 3 - 0
9 30/09/2018 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Toulouse FC 1 - 1
9 30/09/2018 17:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
9 30/09/2018 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique de Marseille 3 - 0
10 05/10/2018 20:45 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC OGC Nice 1 - 1
10 06/10/2018 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 1
10 06/10/2018 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Dijon FCO 1 - 0
10 06/10/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 2
10 06/10/2018 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
10 06/10/2018 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade de Reims 0 - 0
10 07/10/2018 15:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux FC Nantes 3 - 0
10 07/10/2018 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille SM Caen 2 - 0
10 07/10/2018 17:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2
10 07/10/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique Lyonnais 5 - 0
11 19/10/2018 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0
11 20/10/2018 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Amiens SC 5 - 0
11 20/10/2018 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen EA Guingamp 0 - 0
11 20/10/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO LOSC 1 - 2
11 20/10/2018 20:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Toulouse FC 4 - 0
11 20/10/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Angers SCO 1 - 1
11 20/10/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace AS Monaco 2 - 1
11 21/10/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0
11 21/10/2018 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
11 21/10/2018 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
12 26/10/2018 20:45 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1
12 27/10/2018 17:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
12 27/10/2018 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC FC Nantes 1 - 2
12 27/10/2018 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 1
12 27/10/2018 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC SM Caen 1 - 0
12 27/10/2018 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Dijon FCO 2 - 2
12 27/10/2018 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 3
12 28/10/2018 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Stade de Reims 0 - 2
12 28/10/2018 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux OGC Nice 0 - 1
12 28/10/2018 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
13 02/11/2018 20:45 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain LOSC 2 - 1
13 03/11/2018 17:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1
13 03/11/2018 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2
13 03/11/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Nîmes Olympique 0 - 4
13 03/11/2018 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Amiens SC 1 - 0
13 03/11/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims AS Monaco 1 - 0
13 03/11/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Toulouse FC 1 - 1
13 04/11/2018 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes EA Guingamp 5 - 0
13 04/11/2018 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Angers SCO 4 - 3
13 04/11/2018 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique de Marseille 3 - 0
14 09/11/2018 20:45 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 0
14 10/11/2018 17:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 4
14 10/11/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 0
14 10/11/2018 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique OGC Nice 0 - 1
14 10/11/2018 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Stade de Reims 2 - 0
14 10/11/2018 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Amiens SC 0 - 1
14 11/11/2018 15:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux SM Caen 0 - 0
14 11/11/2018 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Dijon FCO 2 - 0
14 11/11/2018 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC FC Nantes 1 - 1
14 11/11/2018 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 4
15 23/11/2018 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 0
15 24/11/2018 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Toulouse FC 1 - 0
15 24/11/2018 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen AS Monaco 0 - 1
15 24/11/2018 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 0
15 24/11/2018 20:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Angers SCO 1 - 1
15 24/11/2018 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims EA Guingamp 2 - 1
15 24/11/2018 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1
15 25/11/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade Rennais FC 2 - 2
15 25/11/2018 17:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice LOSC 2 - 0
15 25/11/2018 21:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Olympique de Marseille 1 - 3
16 30/11/2018 20:45 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne FC Nantes 3 - 0
16 01/12/2018 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
16 01/12/2018 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO SM Caen 1 - 1
16 01/12/2018 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp OGC Nice 0 - 0
16 01/12/2018 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 2
16 01/12/2018 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Amiens SC 3 - 0
16 02/12/2018 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Dijon FCO 2 - 2
16 02/12/2018 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Stade de Reims 0 - 0
16 02/12/2018 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 4
16 02/12/2018 21:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2
17 04/12/2018 19:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC AS Monaco 0 - 2
17 04/12/2018 19:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Angers SCO 0 - 0
17 04/12/2018 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC LOSC 0 - 1
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 2
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Nîmes Olympique 1 - 2
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO EA Guingamp 2 - 1
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Stade Rennais FC 0 - 2
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique de Marseille 3 - 2
17 05/12/2018 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Toulouse FC 0 - 1
17 05/12/2018 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
18 08/12/2018 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Amiens SC 1 - 2
18 08/12/2018 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Dijon FCO 2 - 0
18 09/12/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace SM Caen 2 - 2
18 09/12/2018 17:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Stade de Reims 1 - 1
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Toulouse FC 1 - 2
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco EA Guingamp 0 - 2
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain FC Nantes 1 - 0
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims SM Caen 2 - 2
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Nîmes Olympique 4 - 0
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Dijon FCO 3 - 0
19 22/12/2018 21:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace OGC Nice 2 - 0
19 23/12/2018 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Amiens SC 1 - 1
20 08/01/2019 19:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Angers SCO 0 - 0
20 08/01/2019 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 0
20 11/01/2019 19:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen LOSC 1 - 3
20 11/01/2019 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Stade de Reims 1 - 1
20 12/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3
20 12/01/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
20 12/01/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 0
20 13/01/2019 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Stade Rennais FC 0 - 1
20 13/01/2019 17:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
20 13/01/2019 17:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 2
20 13/01/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco 1 - 1
21 15/01/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 2
21 16/01/2019 19:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco OGC Nice 1 - 1
21 16/01/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique FC Nantes 1 - 0
21 16/01/2019 19:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
21 16/01/2019 19:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1
21 16/01/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1
22 18/01/2019 20:45 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Amiens SC 2 - 1
22 19/01/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain EA Guingamp 9 - 0
22 19/01/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 5
22 19/01/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Toulouse FC 0 - 1
22 19/01/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims OGC Nice 1 - 1
22 20/01/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 0
22 20/01/2019 17:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO FC Nantes 1 - 0
22 20/01/2019 17:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Olympique de Marseille 0 - 1
22 20/01/2019 19:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Dijon FCO 1 - 0
22 20/01/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
22 23/01/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Angers SCO 3 - 1
23 26/01/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Monaco 2 - 0
23 26/01/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Stade de Reims 0 - 1
23 26/01/2019 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille LOSC 1 - 2
23 26/01/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0
23 26/01/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 0
23 27/01/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC SM Caen 2 - 0
23 27/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
23 27/01/2019 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Angers SCO 0 - 0
23 27/01/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennais FC 4 - 1
23 30/01/2019 21:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1
24 01/02/2019 20:45 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC OGC Nice 4 - 0
24 02/02/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Dijon FCO 1 - 0
24 02/02/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Toulouse FC 2 - 1
24 02/02/2019 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Amiens SC 1 - 0
24 02/02/2019 21:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1
24 03/02/2019 15:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 1
24 03/02/2019 21:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1
24 05/02/2019 19:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 0
25 08/02/2019 20:45 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Olympique de Marseille 1 - 2
25 09/02/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 0
25 09/02/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC SM Caen 1 - 0
25 09/02/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Angers SCO 1 - 2
25 10/02/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC AS Monaco 2 - 2
25 10/02/2019 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Nîmes Olympique 2 - 4
25 10/02/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Stade de Reims 1 - 1
25 10/02/2019 17:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp LOSC 0 - 2
25 10/02/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Saint-Etienne 3 - 0
25 10/02/2019 21:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
25 13/02/2019 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 1
25 13/02/2019 19:30 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen FC Nantes 0 - 1
26 15/02/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Dijon FCO 2 - 0
26 15/02/2019 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais EA Guingamp 2 - 1
26 16/02/2019 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Amiens SC 2 - 0
26 16/02/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO OGC Nice 3 - 0
26 16/02/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco FC Nantes 1 - 0
26 17/02/2019 15:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Toulouse FC 2 - 1
26 17/02/2019 15:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 - 0
26 17/02/2019 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 0
26 17/02/2019 17:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Stade Rennais FC 2 - 0
26 17/02/2019 21:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
26 20/02/2019 19:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux EA Guingamp 0 - 0
26 20/02/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Hérault SC 5 - 1
27 22/02/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
27 22/02/2019 20:45 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace LOSC 1 - 1
27 23/02/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0
27 23/02/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC OGC Nice 1 - 0
27 23/02/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Angers SCO 1 - 0
27 24/02/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Stade de Reims 2 - 4
27 24/02/2019 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 0
27 24/02/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC SM Caen 1 - 1
27 24/02/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1
27 24/02/2019 21:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0
28 02/03/2019 17:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 2
28 02/03/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Monaco 2 - 2
28 02/03/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Amiens SC 2 - 2
28 03/03/2019 15:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp FC Nantes 0 - 0
28 03/03/2019 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Dijon FCO 1 - 0
28 03/03/2019 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 - 0
28 03/03/2019 17:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Toulouse FC 5 - 1
28 03/03/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 0
28 05/03/2019 19:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 2
29 09/03/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
29 09/03/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
29 09/03/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade de Reims 1 - 1
29 09/03/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1
29 10/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Angers SCO 2 - 2
29 10/03/2019 15:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne LOSC 0 - 1
29 10/03/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC EA Guingamp 1 - 0
29 10/03/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC SM Caen 3 - 1
29 10/03/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille OGC Nice 1 - 0
29 12/03/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 4
30 15/03/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Toulouse FC 1 - 1
30 15/03/2019 20:45 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC AS Monaco 0 - 1
30 16/03/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Amiens SC 0 - 0
30 16/03/2019 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 5
30 16/03/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Dijon FCO 1 - 0
30 16/03/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 2
30 17/03/2019 14:30 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier Hérault SC 3 - 2
30 17/03/2019 15:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims FC Nantes 1 - 0
30 17/03/2019 17:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1
30 17/03/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Olympique de Marseille 3 - 1
31 29/03/2019 20:45 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
31 30/03/2019 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Angers SCO 2 - 2
31 31/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 0
31 31/03/2019 15:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO OGC Nice 0 - 1
31 31/03/2019 15:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco SM Caen 0 - 1
31 31/03/2019 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes LOSC 2 - 3
31 31/03/2019 21:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
31 01/04/2019 20:30 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
31 03/04/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC EA Guingamp 2 - 0
31 03/04/2019 19:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade de Reims 4 - 0
32 05/04/2019 20:45 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille 2 - 0
32 06/04/2019 17:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Dijon FCO 1 - 3
32 06/04/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 2
32 06/04/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade Rennais FC 3 - 3
32 06/04/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp AS Monaco 1 - 1
32 06/04/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique SM Caen 2 - 0
32 07/04/2019 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 0
32 07/04/2019 15:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims LOSC 1 - 1
32 07/04/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC FC Nantes 1 - 0
32 07/04/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 - 2
32 09/04/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Stade Rennais FC 3 - 1
33 12/04/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Amiens SC 0 - 0
33 12/04/2019 20:45 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
33 13/04/2019 17:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1
33 13/04/2019 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Angers SCO 0 - 1
33 13/04/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Stade de Reims 0 - 0
33 13/04/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace EA Guingamp 3 - 3
33 14/04/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Toulouse FC 2 - 1
33 14/04/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC OGC Nice 0 - 0
33 14/04/2019 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Girondins de Bordeaux 3 - 0
33 14/04/2019 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 1
33 17/04/2019 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 2
34 19/04/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Stade Rennais FC 3 - 2
34 19/04/2019 20:45 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO 2 - 1
34 20/04/2019 17:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Olympique de Marseille 1 - 3
34 20/04/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice SM Caen 0 - 1
34 20/04/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 1
34 20/04/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Montpellier Hérault SC 1 - 3
34 21/04/2019 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Amiens SC 3 - 2
34 21/04/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC LOSC 0 - 0
34 21/04/2019 17:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 2
34 21/04/2019 21:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco 3 - 1
35 26/04/2019 20:45 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais -
35 28/04/2019 15:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC RC Strasbourg Alsace -
35 28/04/2019 15:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Stade de Reims -
35 28/04/2019 15:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Dijon FCO -
35 28/04/2019 15:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Nîmes Olympique -
35 28/04/2019 15:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice EA Guingamp -
35 28/04/2019 17:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Toulouse FC -
35 28/04/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille FC Nantes -
35 30/04/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Paris Saint-Germain -
35 01/05/2019 19:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC AS Monaco -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Angers SCO -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp SM Caen -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais LOSC -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco AS Saint-Etienne -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC Amiens SC -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes Dijon FCO -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain OGC Nice -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Olympique de Marseille -
36 04/05/2019 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Stade Rennais FC -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC Toulouse FC -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO Paris Saint-Germain -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Stade de Reims -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO RC Strasbourg Alsace -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Girondins de Bordeaux -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice FC Nantes -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique AS Monaco -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC EA Guingamp -
37 11/05/2019 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne Montpellier Hérault SC -
37 12/05/2019 21:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux Girondins de Bordeaux Stade de Reims -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade de Roudourou EA Guingamp Nîmes Olympique -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy LOSC Angers SCO -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Parc Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais SM Caen -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade Louis II AS Monaco Amiens SC -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Hérault SC FC Nantes -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain Dijon FCO -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne OGC Nice -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Meinau RC Strasbourg Alsace Stade Rennais FC -
38 18/05/2019 20:00 Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC Olympique de Marseille -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Licorne Amiens SC EA Guingamp -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade Raymond Kopa Angers SCO AS Saint-Etienne -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano SM Caen Girondins de Bordeaux -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade Gaston Gérard Dijon FCO Toulouse FC -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade Vélodrome Olympique de Marseille Montpellier Hérault SC -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade de la Beaujoire FC Nantes RC Strasbourg Alsace -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Allianz Riviera OGC Nice AS Monaco -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Olympique Olympique Lyonnais -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune Stade de Reims Paris Saint-Germain -
39 25/05/2019 20:00 Roazhon Park Stade Rennais FC LOSC -

Back to List