La Liga 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the La Liga 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 12/09/2020 14:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar RC Celta 0 - 0
1 12/09/2020 16:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Athletic Club 2 - 0
1 12/09/2020 19:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF CA Osasuna 0 - 2
1 13/09/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Sevilla FC -
1 13/09/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Elche CF -
1 13/09/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Getafe CF -
1 13/09/2020 12:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Real Betis 0 - 1
1 13/09/2020 14:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Real Sociedad 1 - 1
1 13/09/2020 16:30 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF SD Huesca 1 - 1
1 13/09/2020 19:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Levante UD 4 - 2
2 19/09/2020 14:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF SD Eibar 2 - 1
2 19/09/2020 16:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF CA Osasuna 1 - 0
2 19/09/2020 19:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Valencia CF 2 - 1
2 20/09/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club FC Barcelona -
2 20/09/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Atlético de Madrid -
2 20/09/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Elche CF -
2 20/09/2020 14:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Cádiz CF 0 - 2
2 20/09/2020 16:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1
2 20/09/2020 16:30 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Valladolid CF 2 - 0
2 20/09/2020 19:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Real Madrid 0 - 0
3 26/09/2020 11:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Getafe CF 0 - 0
3 26/09/2020 14:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF SD Huesca 1 - 1
3 26/09/2020 16:30 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Real Sociedad 0 - 3
3 26/09/2020 19:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Madrid 2 - 3
3 27/09/2020 10:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Levante UD 1 - 3
3 27/09/2020 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Athletic Club 1 - 2
3 27/09/2020 14:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Granada CF 6 - 1
3 27/09/2020 16:30 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Sevilla FC 1 - 3
3 27/09/2020 16:30 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF RC Celta 1 - 1
3 27/09/2020 19:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Villarreal CF 4 - 0
4 29/09/2020 17:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Valencia CF -
4 29/09/2020 19:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Betis -
4 30/09/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF CA Osasuna -
4 30/09/2020 17:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Atlético de Madrid -
4 30/09/2020 17:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Deportivo Alavés -
4 30/09/2020 19:30 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Elche CF -
4 30/09/2020 19:30 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Valladolid CF -
4 01/10/2020 17:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Cádiz CF -
4 01/10/2020 17:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Levante UD -
4 01/10/2020 19:30 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta FC Barcelona -
5 03/10/2020 11:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF SD Eibar -
5 03/10/2020 14:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Villarreal CF -
5 03/10/2020 16:30 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Getafe CF -
5 03/10/2020 16:30 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF SD Huesca -
5 03/10/2020 19:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Betis -
5 04/10/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Athletic Club -
5 04/10/2020 10:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna RC Celta -
5 04/10/2020 14:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Madrid -
5 04/10/2020 16:30 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Granada CF -
5 04/10/2020 19:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Sevilla FC -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Elche CF -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Levante UD -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Sociedad -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Atlético de Madrid -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar CA Osasuna -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF FC Barcelona -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Sevilla FC -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Valladolid CF -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Cádiz CF -
6 18/10/2020 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Valencia CF -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Betis -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Madrid -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Granada CF -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Villarreal CF -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD RC Celta -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Athletic Club -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad SD Huesca -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC SD Eibar -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Deportivo Alavés -
7 25/10/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Valencia CF -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés FC Barcelona -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Sevilla FC -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Elche CF -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Sociedad -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Cádiz CF -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Levante UD -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Atlético de Madrid -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid SD Huesca -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Getafe CF -
8 01/11/2020 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Valladolid CF -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Cádiz CF -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Betis -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Villarreal CF -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca SD Eibar -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Deportivo Alavés -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Granada CF -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC CA Osasuna -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Madrid -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Athletic Club -
9 08/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF RC Celta -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Valencia CF -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Betis -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid FC Barcelona -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Getafe CF -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Real Sociedad -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Valladolid CF -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Elche CF -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna SD Huesca -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC RC Celta -
10 22/11/2020 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Madrid -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona CA Osasuna -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis SD Eibar -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Granada CF -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Athletic Club -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Sevilla FC -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Villarreal CF -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Atlético de Madrid -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Levante UD -
11 29/11/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Cádiz CF -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Real Sociedad -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club RC Celta -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Valladolid CF -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Valencia CF -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF FC Barcelona -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF SD Huesca -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Getafe CF -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Real Betis -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Madrid -
12 06/12/2020 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Elche CF -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Levante UD -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Villarreal CF -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Cádiz CF -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Sevilla FC -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Deportivo Alavés -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad SD Eibar -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Athletic Club -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF CA Osasuna -
13 13/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Granada CF -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club SD Huesca -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Elche CF -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Valencia CF -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Deportivo Alavés -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Madrid -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Getafe CF -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Betis -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Sociedad -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Villarreal CF -
14 20/12/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Valladolid CF -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés SD Eibar -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Cádiz CF -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RC Celta -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Levante UD -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Granada CF -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Sevilla FC -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF FC Barcelona -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Athletic Club -
15 23/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF CA Osasuna -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Sociedad -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Getafe CF -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona SD Eibar -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta SD Huesca -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Real Valladolid CF -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Valencia CF -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Betis -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Deportivo Alavés -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Villarreal CF -
16 30/12/2020 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Real Madrid -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Atlético de Madrid -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Elche CF -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Sevilla FC -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Granada CF -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Valladolid CF -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca FC Barcelona -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RC Celta -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad CA Osasuna -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Cádiz CF -
17 03/01/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Levante UD -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Villarreal CF -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Deportivo Alavés -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF FC Barcelona -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Betis -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD SD Eibar -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Real Madrid -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Sociedad -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Valencia CF -
18 10/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Getafe CF -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Sociedad -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Athletic Club -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Sevilla FC -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis RC Celta -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Atlético de Madrid -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF SD Huesca -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Levante UD -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF CA Osasuna -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Elche CF -
19 20/01/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Granada CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Real Madrid -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Getafe CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Valencia CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta SD Eibar -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Villarreal CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Valladolid CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Granada CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Real Betis -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Cádiz CF -
20 24/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF FC Barcelona -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Athletic Club -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis CA Osasuna -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Sevilla FC -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Deportivo Alavés -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Atlético de Madrid -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF RC Celta -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Levante UD -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Elche CF -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF SD Huesca -
21 31/01/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Sociedad -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Real Valladolid CF -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Valencia CF -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RC Celta -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis FC Barcelona -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Madrid -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Granada CF -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna SD Eibar -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Cádiz CF -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Getafe CF -
22 07/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Villarreal CF -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Deportivo Alavés -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Elche CF -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Valladolid CF -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Sociedad -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Athletic Club -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Atlético de Madrid -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD CA Osasuna -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Valencia CF -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC SD Huesca -
23 14/02/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Betis -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Villarreal CF -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Levante UD -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Cádiz CF -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Getafe CF -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Granada CF -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Sevilla FC -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Deportivo Alavés -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF RC Celta -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Real Madrid -
24 21/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF SD Eibar -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés CA Osasuna -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Valladolid CF -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar SD Huesca -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Valencia CF -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Real Betis -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Elche CF -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Athletic Club -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Sociedad -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC FC Barcelona -
25 28/02/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Atlético de Madrid -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Granada CF -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Deportivo Alavés -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF SD Eibar -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca RC Celta -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna FC Barcelona -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Levante UD -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Villarreal CF -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Getafe CF -
26 07/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Sevilla FC -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Cádiz CF -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona SD Huesca -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Athletic Club -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Villarreal CF -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Atlético de Madrid -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Sociedad -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Valencia CF -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Real Valladolid CF -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Elche CF -
27 14/03/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Betis -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club SD Eibar -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Deportivo Alavés -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Levante UD -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Madrid -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Elche CF -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca CA Osasuna -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad FC Barcelona -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Granada CF -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Sevilla FC -
28 21/03/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Cádiz CF -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés RC Celta -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Valladolid CF -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Valencia CF -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Villarreal CF -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD SD Huesca -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Getafe CF -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid SD Eibar -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Athletic Club -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Atlético de Madrid -
29 04/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Real Betis -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Deportivo Alavés -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Atlético de Madrid -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Sevilla FC -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Levante UD -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Cádiz CF -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Elche CF -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid FC Barcelona -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Sociedad -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Granada CF -
30 11/04/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF CA Osasuna -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Villarreal CF -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid SD Huesca -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Getafe CF -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Athletic Club -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Real Madrid -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF SD Eibar -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Sevilla FC -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Valencia CF -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad RC Celta -
31 21/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Real Valladolid CF -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta CA Osasuna -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Sociedad -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Getafe CF -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Betis -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Granada CF -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Deportivo Alavés -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Cádiz CF -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF FC Barcelona -
32 25/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Levante UD -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés SD Huesca -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Valladolid CF -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid SD Eibar -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Granada CF -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Valencia CF -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Madrid -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF RC Celta -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Villarreal CF -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Elche CF -
33 28/04/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Sevilla FC -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Levante UD -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Deportivo Alavés -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Cádiz CF -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Sociedad -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid CA Osasuna -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Athletic Club -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF FC Barcelona -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Real Betis -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Getafe CF -
34 02/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Atlético de Madrid -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Levante UD -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club CA Osasuna -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Atlético de Madrid -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Granada CF -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF SD Eibar -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF SD Huesca -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Sevilla FC -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Elche CF -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Valladolid CF -
35 09/05/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RC Celta -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Getafe CF -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Betis -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Madrid -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Athletic Club -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD FC Barcelona -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Cádiz CF -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Valencia CF -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Villarreal CF -
36 12/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Deportivo Alavés -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Mendizorroza Deportivo Alavés Granada CF -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Madrid -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid CA Osasuna -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RC Celta -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis SD Huesca -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Levante UD -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Ramón de Carranza Cádiz CF Elche CF -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Reale Arena Real Sociedad Real Valladolid CF -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Camp de Mestalla Valencia CF SD Eibar -
37 16/05/2021 00:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Sevilla FC -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Betis -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar FC Barcelona -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Getafe CF -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Valencia CF -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Cádiz CF -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio El Sadar CA Osasuna Real Sociedad -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Villarreal CF -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Deportivo Alavés -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Real Valladolid CF Atlético de Madrid -
38 23/05/2021 00:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF Athletic Club -

Back to List