La Liga 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the La Liga 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 16/08/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club FC Barcelona 1 - 0
1 17/08/2019 17:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Real Madrid 1 - 3
1 17/08/2019 19:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Real Sociedad 1 - 1
1 17/08/2019 20:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca SD Eibar 2 - 1
1 17/08/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés C.A. Osasuna 0 - 1
1 17/08/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Granada CF 4 - 4
1 18/08/2019 17:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Levante UD 1 - 0
1 18/08/2019 19:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Sevilla FC 0 - 2
1 18/08/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis R. Valladolid CF 1 - 2
1 18/08/2019 22:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Getafe CF 1 - 0
2 22/08/2019 19:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1
2 23/08/2019 20:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Sevilla FC 0 - 1
2 23/08/2019 22:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Villarreal CF 2 - 1
2 24/08/2019 17:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna SD Eibar 0 - 0
2 24/08/2019 19:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid R. Valladolid CF 1 - 1
2 24/08/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Valencia CF 1 - 0
2 24/08/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Athletic Club 1 - 1
2 25/08/2019 17:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
2 25/08/2019 17:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Real Sociedad 0 - 1
2 25/08/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Betis 5 - 2
3 30/08/2019 20:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC RC Celta 1 - 1
3 30/08/2019 22:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Real Sociedad 2 - 0
3 31/08/2019 17:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna FC Barcelona 2 - 2
3 31/08/2019 19:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF D. Alavés 1 - 1
3 31/08/2019 19:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD R. Valladolid CF 2 - 0
3 31/08/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis CD Leganés 2 - 1
3 01/09/2019 17:00 Mestalla Valencia CF RCD Mallorca 2 - 0
3 01/09/2019 19:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid SD Eibar 3 - 2
3 01/09/2019 19:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Granada CF 0 - 3
3 01/09/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Madrid 2 - 2
4 13/09/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Athletic Club 0 - 0
4 14/09/2019 13:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Levante UD 3 - 2
4 14/09/2019 18:30 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Villarreal CF 0 - 3
4 14/09/2019 18:30 Anoeta Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0
4 14/09/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Valencia CF 5 - 2
4 15/09/2019 12:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar RCD Espanyol 1 - 2
4 15/09/2019 14:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Sevilla FC 0 - 1
4 15/09/2019 16:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Granada CF 0 - 2
4 15/09/2019 18:30 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF C.A. Osasuna 1 - 1
4 15/09/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Getafe CF 1 - 1
5 22/09/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club D. Alavés 2 - 0
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RC Celta 0 - 0
5 22/09/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Sociedad 1 - 3
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RCD Mallorca 4 - 2
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF FC Barcelona 2 - 0
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD SD Eibar 0 - 0
5 22/09/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Real Betis 0 - 0
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Madrid 0 - 1
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF CD Leganés 1 - 1
5 22/09/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF R. Valladolid CF 2 - 0
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Villarreal CF 2 - 1
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Levante UD 3 - 1
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta RCD Espanyol 1 - 1
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Sevilla FC 3 - 2
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Athletic Club 1 - 1
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid C.A. Osasuna 2 - 0
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad D. Alavés 3 - 0
6 25/09/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Getafe CF 3 - 3
6 25/09/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Granada CF 1 - 1
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés RCD Mallorca 2 - 0
7 29/09/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Valencia CF 0 - 1
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid 0 - 0
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar RC Celta 2 - 0
7 29/09/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol R. Valladolid CF 0 - 2
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF FC Barcelona 0 - 2
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF CD Leganés 1 - 0
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD C.A. Osasuna 1 - 1
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Sociedad 3 - 2
7 29/09/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Betis 5 - 1
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Sevilla FC 4 - 0
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis SD Eibar 1 - 1
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Athletic Club 1 - 0
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Levante UD 1 - 2
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca RCD Espanyol 2 - 0
8 06/10/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Villarreal CF 2 - 1
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Granada CF 4 - 2
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Getafe CF 1 - 2
8 06/10/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF D. Alavés 2 - 1
8 06/10/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés RC Celta -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club R. Valladolid CF -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Valencia CF -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar FC Barcelona -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Villarreal CF -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF CD Leganés -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF C.A. Osasuna -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Real Madrid -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Real Betis -
9 20/10/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Levante UD -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Madrid -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Real Sociedad -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Betis -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés RCD Mallorca -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD RCD Espanyol -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Valencia CF -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Getafe CF -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF D. Alavés -
10 27/10/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF SD Eibar -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Atlético de Madrid -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club RCD Espanyol -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona R. Valladolid CF -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis RC Celta -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Villarreal CF -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Granada CF -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca C.A. Osasuna -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid CD Leganés -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Levante UD -
11 30/10/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Sevilla FC -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Getafe CF -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Valencia CF -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Sociedad -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés SD Eibar -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD FC Barcelona -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna D. Alavés -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Betis -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Atlético de Madrid -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Athletic Club -
12 03/11/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF RCD Mallorca -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés R. Valladolid CF -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Levante UD -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RCD Espanyol -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RC Celta -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Sevilla FC -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Real Madrid -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF C.A. Osasuna -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Villarreal CF -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad CD Leganés -
13 10/11/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Granada CF -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Valencia CF -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar D. Alavés -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Getafe CF -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Atlético de Madrid -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés FC Barcelona -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD RCD Mallorca -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Athletic Club -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Sociedad -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RC Celta -
14 24/11/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Sevilla FC -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Real Madrid -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Granada CF -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid FC Barcelona -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta R. Valladolid CF -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol C.A. Osasuna -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Levante UD -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Real Betis -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad SD Eibar -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC CD Leganés -
15 01/12/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Villarreal CF -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RCD Mallorca -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Athletic Club -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Getafe CF -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF D. Alavés -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés RC Celta -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Valencia CF -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Sevilla FC -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RCD Espanyol -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Atlético de Madrid -
16 08/12/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Sociedad -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés CD Leganés -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club SD Eibar -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid C.A. Osasuna -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta RCD Mallorca -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Betis -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF R. Valladolid CF -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Levante UD -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad FC Barcelona -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Villarreal CF -
17 15/12/2019 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Real Madrid -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona D. Alavés -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Atlético de Madrid -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Granada CF -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés RCD Espanyol -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD RC Celta -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Sevilla FC -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Real Sociedad -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Athletic Club -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Getafe CF -
18 22/12/2019 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Valencia CF -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Real Betis -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Levante UD -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta C.A. Osasuna -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol FC Barcelona -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Madrid -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF RCD Mallorca -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Villarreal CF -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Athletic Club -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF SD Eibar -
19 05/01/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF CD Leganés -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club RC Celta -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Granada CF -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Sociedad -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Atlético de Madrid -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Getafe CF -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD D. Alavés -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Valencia CF -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna R. Valladolid CF -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Sevilla FC -
20 19/01/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RCD Espanyol -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Villarreal CF -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid CD Leganés -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta SD Eibar -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Athletic Club -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Betis -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Levante UD -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad RCD Mallorca -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Granada CF -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF FC Barcelona -
21 26/01/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Madrid -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Getafe CF -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Levante UD -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Real Betis -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF RCD Espanyol -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Real Sociedad -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca R. Valladolid CF -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC D. Alavés -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF RC Celta -
22 02/02/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF C.A. Osasuna -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés SD Eibar -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Granada CF -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis FC Barcelona -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Sevilla FC -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol RCD Mallorca -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Valencia CF -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD CD Leganés -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Real Madrid -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Athletic Club -
23 09/02/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Villarreal CF -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club C.A. Osasuna -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Getafe CF -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Real Sociedad -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF R. Valladolid CF -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Real Betis -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca D. Alavés -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RC Celta -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC RCD Espanyol -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Atlético de Madrid -
24 16/02/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Levante UD -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Athletic Club -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Villarreal CF -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona SD Eibar -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis RCD Mallorca -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta CD Leganés -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Sevilla FC -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Madrid -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Granada CF -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Valencia CF -
25 23/02/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF RCD Espanyol -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Villarreal CF -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Levante UD -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Atlético de Madrid -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF RC Celta -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés D. Alavés -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Getafe CF -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid FC Barcelona -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad R. Valladolid CF -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC C.A. Osasuna -
26 01/03/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Real Betis -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Valencia CF -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Sevilla FC -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Sociedad -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Madrid -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar RCD Mallorca -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RC Celta -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Granada CF -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna RCD Espanyol -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF CD Leganés -
27 08/03/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Athletic Club -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Villarreal CF -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol D. Alavés -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Getafe CF -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés R. Valladolid CF -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca FC Barcelona -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid SD Eibar -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad C.A. Osasuna -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Betis -
28 15/03/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Levante UD -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Real Sociedad -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona CD Leganés -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Granada CF -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Athletic Club -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RCD Espanyol -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Sevilla FC -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Atlético de Madrid -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Valencia CF -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RCD Mallorca -
29 22/03/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF RC Celta -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Real Betis -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid R. Valladolid CF -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta D. Alavés -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Levante UD -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF SD Eibar -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Villarreal CF -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca CD Leganés -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Real Madrid -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC FC Barcelona -
30 05/04/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF C.A. Osasuna -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés C.A. Osasuna -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Athletic Club -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis RCD Espanyol -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar Valencia CF -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Granada CF -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Atlético de Madrid -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RCD Mallorca -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad RC Celta -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Sevilla FC -
31 12/04/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Getafe CF -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club RCD Mallorca -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid D. Alavés -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta FC Barcelona -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Madrid -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Sociedad -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF SD Eibar -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Betis -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna CD Leganés -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC R. Valladolid CF -
32 22/04/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Valencia CF -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Granada CF -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Atlético de Madrid -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis Villarreal CF -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar C.A. Osasuna -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Sevilla FC -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca RC Celta -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Getafe CF -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad RCD Espanyol -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF Athletic Club -
33 26/04/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Levante UD -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Real Madrid -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RCD Mallorca -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Real Betis -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol CD Leganés -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Valencia CF -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Sociedad -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna Getafe CF -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC SD Eibar -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF FC Barcelona -
34 03/05/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF D. Alavés -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club Sevilla FC -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RCD Espanyol -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis C.A. Osasuna -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Atlético de Madrid -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar CD Leganés -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Villarreal CF -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Levante UD -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid D. Alavés -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Granada CF -
35 10/05/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF R. Valladolid CF -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés Getafe CF -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Betis -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol SD Eibar -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Real Madrid -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Valencia CF -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Athletic Club -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna RC Celta -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC RCD Mallorca -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Sociedad -
36 13/05/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF FC Barcelona -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 San Mamés Athletic Club CD Leganés -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona C.A. Osasuna -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Benito Villamarín Real Betis D. Alavés -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Abanca-Balaídos RC Celta Levante UD -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Ipurua Municipal Stadium SD Eibar R. Valladolid CF -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Atlético de Madrid -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Estadi de Son Moix RCD Mallorca Granada CF -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Villarreal CF -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Sevilla FC -
37 17/05/2020 21:00 Mestalla Valencia CF RCD Espanyol -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Mendizorrotza D. Alavés FC Barcelona -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol RC Celta -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada CF Athletic Club -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Butarque CD Leganés Real Madrid -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Ciutat de València Levante UD Getafe CF -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 El Sadar C.A. Osasuna RCD Mallorca -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Sevilla FC Valencia CF -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF SD Eibar -
38 24/05/2020 21:00 José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Betis -

Back to List