La Liga 2018/19 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the La Liga 2018/19 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 17/08/2018 20:15 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC R. Valladolid CF 0 - 0
1 17/08/2018 22:15 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Levante UD 0 - 3
1 18/08/2018 18:15 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta RCD Espanyol 1 - 1
1 18/08/2018 20:15 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Sociedad 1 - 2
1 18/08/2018 22:15 Camp Nou FC Barcelona D. Alavés 3 - 0
1 19/08/2018 18:15 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar SD Huesca 1 - 2
1 19/08/2018 20:15 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Sevilla FC 1 - 4
1 19/08/2018 22:15 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Getafe CF 2 - 0
1 20/08/2018 20:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
1 20/08/2018 22:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club CD Leganés 2 - 1
2 24/08/2018 20:15 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF SD Eibar 2 - 0
2 24/08/2018 22:15 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Real Sociedad 2 - 2
2 25/08/2018 18:15 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Real Betis 0 - 0
2 25/08/2018 20:15 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0
2 25/08/2018 22:15 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF FC Barcelona 0 - 1
2 26/08/2018 18:15 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Valencia CF 2 - 0
2 26/08/2018 22:15 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Villarreal CF 0 - 0
2 26/08/2018 22:15 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Real Madrid 1 - 4
2 27/08/2018 20:15 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD RC Celta 1 - 2
2 27/08/2018 22:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club SD Huesca 2 - 2
3 31/08/2018 20:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF R. Valladolid CF 0 - 0
3 31/08/2018 22:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Sociedad 2 - 1
3 31/08/2018 22:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Girona FC 0 - 1
3 01/09/2018 18:30 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0
3 01/09/2018 18:30 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Athletic Club -
3 01/09/2018 20:45 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid CD Leganés 4 - 1
3 02/09/2018 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Valencia CF 2 - 2
3 02/09/2018 16:15 Mendizorroza D. Alavés RCD Espanyol 2 - 1
3 02/09/2018 18:30 Camp Nou FC Barcelona SD Huesca 8 - 2
3 02/09/2018 20:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Sevilla FC 1 - 0
4 14/09/2018 21:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1
4 15/09/2018 13:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid SD Eibar 1 - 1
4 15/09/2018 16:15 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad FC Barcelona 1 - 2
4 15/09/2018 18:30 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Betis 0 - 0
4 15/09/2018 20:45 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Madrid 1 - 1
4 16/09/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Villarreal CF 0 - 1
4 16/09/2018 16:15 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Levante UD 1 - 0
4 16/09/2018 18:30 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF D. Alavés 0 - 1
4 16/09/2018 20:45 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Getafe CF 0 - 2
4 17/09/2018 21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC RC Celta 3 - 2
5 21/09/2018 21:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Sociedad -
5 22/09/2018 13:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano D. Alavés -
5 22/09/2018 16:15 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta R. Valladolid CF -
5 22/09/2018 16:15 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar CD Leganés -
5 22/09/2018 18:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Atlético de Madrid -
5 22/09/2018 20:45 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RCD Espanyol -
5 23/09/2018 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Sevilla FC -
5 23/09/2018 16:15 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Valencia CF -
5 23/09/2018 18:30 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Athletic Club -
5 23/09/2018 20:45 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Girona FC -
6 25/09/2018 20:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol SD Eibar -
6 25/09/2018 21:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano -
6 25/09/2018 22:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid SD Huesca -
6 26/09/2018 20:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Villarreal CF -
6 26/09/2018 20:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés FC Barcelona -
6 26/09/2018 22:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF RC Celta -
6 26/09/2018 22:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Madrid -
6 27/09/2018 20:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Getafe CF -
6 27/09/2018 20:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Levante UD -
6 27/09/2018 22:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Real Betis -
7 28/09/2018 21:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano RCD Espanyol -
7 29/09/2018 13:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Valencia CF -
7 29/09/2018 16:15 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Athletic Club -
7 29/09/2018 18:30 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Sevilla FC -
7 29/09/2018 20:45 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid -
7 30/09/2018 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Girona FC -
7 30/09/2018 16:15 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF R. Valladolid CF -
7 30/09/2018 18:30 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD D. Alavés -
7 30/09/2018 20:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis CD Leganés -
7 01/10/2018 21:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Getafe CF -
8 05/10/2018 21:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Sociedad -
8 06/10/2018 13:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC SD Eibar -
8 06/10/2018 16:15 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Levante UD -
8 06/10/2018 20:45 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Real Madrid -
8 06/10/2018 20:45 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Rayo Vallecano -
8 07/10/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF SD Huesca -
8 07/10/2018 18:30 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Betis -
8 07/10/2018 18:30 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Villarreal CF -
8 07/10/2018 18:30 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC RC Celta -
8 07/10/2018 20:45 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF FC Barcelona -
9 19/10/2018 21:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta D. Alavés -
9 20/10/2018 13:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Levante UD -
9 20/10/2018 16:15 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF CD Leganés -
9 20/10/2018 18:30 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Atlético de Madrid -
9 20/10/2018 20:45 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Sevilla FC -
9 21/10/2018 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Getafe CF -
9 21/10/2018 18:30 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Athletic Club -
9 21/10/2018 18:30 El Alcoraz SD Huesca RCD Espanyol -
9 21/10/2018 20:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis R. Valladolid CF -
9 22/10/2018 21:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Girona FC -
10 26/10/2018 21:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF RCD Espanyol -
10 27/10/2018 13:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Rayo Vallecano -
10 27/10/2018 16:15 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Valencia CF -
10 27/10/2018 18:30 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta SD Eibar -
10 27/10/2018 18:30 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD CD Leganés -
10 27/10/2018 20:45 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad -
10 28/10/2018 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Betis -
10 28/10/2018 16:15 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Madrid -
10 28/10/2018 18:30 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Villarreal CF -
10 28/10/2018 20:45 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC SD Huesca -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis RC Celta -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid R. Valladolid CF -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Sevilla FC -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar D. Alavés -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Athletic Club -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Atlético de Madrid -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano FC Barcelona -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Getafe CF -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Girona FC -
11 04/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Levante UD -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés SD Huesca -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Betis -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Madrid -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Valencia CF -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC CD Leganés -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Sociedad -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Villarreal CF -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF SD Eibar -
12 11/11/2018 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC RCD Espanyol -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid FC Barcelona -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Getafe CF -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Madrid -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Girona FC -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Levante UD -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC R. Valladolid CF -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés D. Alavés -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Betis -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad RC Celta -
13 25/11/2018 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Rayo Vallecano -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Sevilla FC -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Villarreal CF -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Sociedad -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta SD Huesca -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Valencia CF -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Athletic Club -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Atlético de Madrid -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano SD Eibar -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RCD Espanyol -
14 02/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF CD Leganés -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Girona FC -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Rayo Vallecano -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Levante UD -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Madrid -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad R. Valladolid CF -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid D. Alavés -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol FC Barcelona -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RC Celta -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Getafe CF -
15 09/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Sevilla FC -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Athletic Club -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta CD Leganés -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Valencia CF -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Sociedad -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Villarreal CF -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Atlético de Madrid -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD FC Barcelona -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Betis -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Girona FC -
16 16/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Rayo Vallecano -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club R. Valladolid CF -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RCD Espanyol -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RC Celta -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis SD Eibar -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Sevilla FC -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad D. Alavés -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Getafe CF -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF SD Huesca -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Levante UD -
17 22/12/2018 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Real Madrid -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Valencia CF -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Villarreal CF -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol CD Leganés -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Sociedad -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Athletic Club -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Atlético de Madrid -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF FC Barcelona -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Real Betis -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Girona FC -
18 06/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Rayo Vallecano -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Sevilla FC -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Levante UD -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona SD Eibar -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Real Madrid -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF R. Valladolid CF -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC D. Alavés -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano RC Celta -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad RCD Espanyol -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Getafe CF -
19 13/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés SD Huesca -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona CD Leganés -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Girona FC -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Valencia CF -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar RCD Espanyol -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD R. Valladolid CF -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Sevilla FC -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF D. Alavés -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Athletic Club -
20 20/01/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Atlético de Madrid -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Rayo Vallecano -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Real Betis -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Getafe CF -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Madrid -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Villarreal CF -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC FC Barcelona -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF RC Celta -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés SD Eibar -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad SD Huesca -
21 27/01/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Levante UD -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Valencia CF -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Sevilla FC -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Girona FC -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca R. Valladolid CF -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid D. Alavés -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Athletic Club -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Atlético de Madrid -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF RCD Espanyol -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Getafe CF -
22 03/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano CD Leganés -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Levante UD -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club FC Barcelona -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Rayo Vallecano -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC SD Huesca -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Villarreal CF -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Real Betis -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF RC Celta -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC SD Eibar -
23 10/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Sociedad -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona R. Valladolid CF -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Levante UD -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Getafe CF -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis D. Alavés -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Athletic Club -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Atlético de Madrid -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF RCD Espanyol -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Girona FC -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad CD Leganés -
24 17/02/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Sevilla FC -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés RC Celta -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club SD Eibar -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Villarreal CF -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol SD Huesca -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Rayo Vallecano -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Real Sociedad -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Valencia CF -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Madrid -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC FC Barcelona -
25 24/02/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Betis -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Getafe CF -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol R. Valladolid CF -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Sevilla FC -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Levante UD -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid FC Barcelona -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF D. Alavés -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Athletic Club -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar RC Celta -
26 03/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Girona FC -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés SD Eibar -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club RCD Espanyol -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid CD Leganés -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Rayo Vallecano -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF SD Huesca -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Valencia CF -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Villarreal CF -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Betis -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Madrid -
27 10/03/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Sociedad -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar R. Valladolid CF -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Sevilla FC -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca D. Alavés -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis FC Barcelona -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid RC Celta -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Getafe CF -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Girona FC -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Levante UD -
28 17/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF Rayo Vallecano -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Atlético de Madrid -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona RCD Espanyol -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Villarreal CF -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF CD Leganés -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Valencia CF -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Athletic Club -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Real Betis -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD SD Eibar -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid SD Huesca -
29 31/03/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Real Sociedad -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Levante UD -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Girona FC -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Rayo Vallecano -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Getafe CF -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés R. Valladolid CF -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC D. Alavés -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF FC Barcelona -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Real Betis -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca RC Celta -
30 03/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Real Madrid -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés CD Leganés -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Villarreal CF -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Real Sociedad -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Valencia CF -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Athletic Club -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Atlético de Madrid -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid SD Eibar -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC RCD Espanyol -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD SD Huesca -
31 07/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Sevilla FC -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club Rayo Vallecano -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid RC Celta -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Villarreal CF -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Real Madrid -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol D. Alavés -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca FC Barcelona -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Real Betis -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad SD Eibar -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Getafe CF -
32 14/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF Levante UD -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés R. Valladolid CF -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Real Sociedad -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis Valencia CF -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Girona FC -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Sevilla FC -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Athletic Club -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Atlético de Madrid -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD RCD Espanyol -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano SD Huesca -
33 21/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF CD Leganés -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés FC Barcelona -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Valencia CF -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Real Madrid -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Villarreal CF -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés Athletic Club -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Real Betis -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol RC Celta -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca SD Eibar -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Girona FC -
34 24/04/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Rayo Vallecano -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid R. Valladolid CF -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Levante UD -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis RCD Espanyol -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Sevilla FC -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Real Madrid -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club D. Alavés -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés RC Celta -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF SD Eibar -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Getafe CF -
35 28/04/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF SD Huesca -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Real Sociedad -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Girona FC -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca Valencia CF -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Rayo Vallecano -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Villarreal CF -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Athletic Club -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Atlético de Madrid -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta FC Barcelona -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar Real Betis -
36 05/05/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC CD Leganés -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio San Mamés Athletic Club RC Celta -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Wanda Metropolitano Atlético de Madrid Sevilla FC -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Camp Nou FC Barcelona Getafe CF -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Real Betis SD Huesca -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi Girona FC Levante UD -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano R. Valladolid CF -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia CF D. Alavés -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal CF SD Eibar -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal Butarque CD Leganés RCD Espanyol -
37 12/05/2019 12:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Real Madrid -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Mendizorroza D. Alavés Girona FC -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Abanca Balaídos RC Celta Rayo Vallecano -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 RCDE Stadium RCD Espanyol Real Sociedad -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe CF Villarreal CF -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 El Alcoraz SD Huesca CD Leganés -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla FC Athletic Club -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Ciutat de València Levante UD Atlético de Madrid -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Municipal de Ipurua SD Eibar FC Barcelona -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Betis -
38 19/05/2019 12:00 Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla R. Valladolid CF Valencia CF -

Back to List