UEFA Europa League 2022/23 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Europa League 2022/23 season. You can choose to export this fixture in CSV, XLSX, ICS or JSON format.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Kybunpark Zürich Arsenal Group A 1 - 2
1 08/09/2022 16:45 PSV Stadion PSV Bodø/Glimt Group A 1 - 1
1 08/09/2022 16:45 AEK Arena AEK Larnaca Rennes Group B 1 - 2
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Dynamo Kyiv Group B 2 - 1
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Roma Group C 2 - 1
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Helsinki Football Stadium HJK Betis Group C 0 - 2
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Braga Group D 0 - 2
1 08/09/2022 16:45 Alte Försterei Union Berlin St Gilloise Group D 0 - 1
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Feyenoord Group F 4 - 2
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm Midtjylland Group F 1 - 0
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Old Trafford Man United Real Sociedad Group E 0 - 1
1 08/09/2022 19:00 GSP Omonoia Sheriff Group E 0 - 3
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Nantes Olympiacos Group G 2 - 1
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Qarabag Group G 2 - 1
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Monaco Group H 0 - 1
1 08/09/2022 19:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Trabzonspor Group H 3 - 2
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Arena Herning Midtjylland Lazio Group F 5 - 1
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Stadion Feijenoord 'De Kuip' Feyenoord Sturm Group F 6 - 0
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Stadionul Zimbru Sheriff Man United Group E 0 - 2
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Omonoia Group E 2 - 1
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Freiburg Group G 0 - 3
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Tofiq Bahramov adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag Nantes Group G 3 - 0
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Senol Gunes Spor Kompleksi Yeni Stadyum Trabzonspor Crvena zvezda Group H 2 - 1
2 15/09/2022 16:45 Stade Louis II Monaco Ferencváros Group H 0 - 1
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal PSV Group A -
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Aspmyra Bodø/Glimt Zürich Group A 2 - 1
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Cracovia Stadium Dynamo Kyiv AEK Larnaca Group B 0 - 1
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Fenerbahçe Group B 2 - 2
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis Ludogorets Group C 3 - 2
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma HJK Group C 3 - 0
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Den Dreef St Gilloise Malmö Group D 3 - 2
2 15/09/2022 19:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Union Berlin Group D 1 - 0
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm Lazio Group F -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Stadionul Zimbru Sheriff Real Sociedad Group E -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 GSP Omonoia Man United Group E -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Stadion Letzigrund Zürich PSV Group A -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Helsinki Football Stadium HJK Ludogorets Group C -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Union Berlin Group D -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Ferencváros Group H -
3 06/10/2022 16:45 Stade Louis II Monaco Trabzonspor Group H -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Arena Herning Midtjylland Feyenoord Group F -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Bodø/Glimt Group A -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Dynamo Kyiv Group B -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Stadyumu Fenerbahçe AEK Larnaca Group B -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Betis Group C -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga St Gilloise Group D -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Qarabag Group G -
3 06/10/2022 19:00 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Nantes Group G -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Stadion Feijenoord 'De Kuip' Feyenoord Midtjylland Group F -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Aspmyra Bodø/Glimt Arsenal Group A -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Cracovia Stadium Dynamo Kyiv Rennes Group B -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 AEK Arena AEK Larnaca Fenerbahçe Group B -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis Roma Group C -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Den Dreef St Gilloise Braga Group D -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Nantes Freiburg Group G -
4 13/10/2022 16:45 Tofiq Bahramov adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag Olympiacos Group G -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Sturm Group F -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Old Trafford Man United Omonoia Group E -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Sheriff Group E -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 PSV Stadion PSV Zürich Group A -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets HJK Group C -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Alte Försterei Union Berlin Malmö Group D -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Senol Gunes Spor Kompleksi Yeni Stadyum Trabzonspor Monaco Group H -
4 13/10/2022 19:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Crvena zvezda Group H -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Midtjylland Group F -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Stadion Letzigrund Zürich Bodø/Glimt Group A -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 PSV Stadion PSV Arsenal Group A -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Rennes Group B -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 AEK Arena AEK Larnaca Dynamo Kyiv Group B -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Betis Group C -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Malmö New Stadium Malmö St Gilloise Group D -
5 27/10/2022 16:45 Alte Försterei Union Berlin Braga Group D -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm Feyenoord Group F -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Old Trafford Man United Sheriff Group E -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 GSP Omonoia Real Sociedad Group E -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Helsinki Football Stadium HJK Roma Group C -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Olympiacos Group G -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Nantes Qarabag Group G -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Trabzonspor Group H -
5 27/10/2022 19:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Monaco Group H -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Arena Herning Midtjylland Sturm Group F -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Stadion Feijenoord 'De Kuip' Feyenoord Lazio Group F -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Man United Group E -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Stadionul Zimbru Sheriff Omonoia Group E -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Tofiq Bahramov adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag Freiburg Group G -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Nantes Group G -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Senol Gunes Spor Kompleksi Yeni Stadyum Trabzonspor Ferencváros Group H -
6 03/11/2022 17:45 Stade Louis II Monaco Crvena zvezda Group H -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Zürich Group A -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Aspmyra Bodø/Glimt PSV Group A -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Cracovia Stadium Dynamo Kyiv Fenerbahçe Group B -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Roazhon Park Rennes AEK Larnaca Group B -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Ludogorets Group C -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis HJK Group C -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Den Dreef St Gilloise Union Berlin Group D -
6 03/11/2022 20:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Malmö Group D -

Back to List