UEFA Europa League 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Europa League 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski CSKA-Sofia CFR Cluj Group A 0 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys Roma Group A 19 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Tallaght Stadium Dundalk Molde Group B 1 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Weststadion Rapid Wien Arsenal Group B 1 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 BayArena Leverkusen Nice Group C 6 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Ha Moshava H. Beer-Sheva Slavia Praha Group C 3 - 1
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Rangers Group D 0 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stadion Poznan Lech Benfica Group D 2 - 4
1 22/10/2020 16:55 PSV Stadion PSV Granada Group E 1 - 2
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stadio Toumba PAOK Omonoia Group E 1 - 1
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stadio San Paolo Napoli AZ Alkmaar Group F 0 - 1
1 22/10/2020 16:55 Stadion HNK Rijeka Rijeka Real Sociedad Group F 0 - 1
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga AEK Group G 3 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Zorya Luhansk Group G 3 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha LOSC Group H 1 - 4
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Celtic Park Celtic Milan Group H 1 - 3
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Bloomfield M. Tel-Aviv Qarabag Group I 1 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Sivasspor Group I 5 - 3
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham LASK Group J 3 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Antwerp Group J 1 - 2
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Wörthersee Stadion Wolfsberg CSKA Moskva Group K 1 - 1
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Feyenoord Group K 0 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 U Nisy Liberec Gent Group L 1 - 0
1 22/10/2020 19:00 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Crvena zvezda Group L 2 - 0
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Slavutych Arena Zorya Luhansk Braga Group G -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 OACA Spyros Louis AEK Leicester Group G -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Stadio San Siro Milan Sparta Praha Group H -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Celtic Group H -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu Sivasspor M. Tel-Aviv Group I -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Tofiq Bahramov Adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag Villarreal Group I -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Bosuil Antwerp Tottenham Group J -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Linzer Stadion LASK Ludogorets Group J -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord Wolfsberg Group K -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Arena CSKA CSKA Moskva Dinamo Zagreb Group K -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Liberec Group L -
2 29/10/2020 17:55 KAA Gent Stadium Gent Hoffenheim Group L -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma CSKA-Sofia Group A -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj Young Boys Group A -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Dundalk Group B -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Molde Stadion Molde Rapid Wien Group B -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Eden Arena Slavia Praha Leverkusen Group C -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Stade de Nice Nice H. Beer-Sheva Group C -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Standard Liège Group D -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Lech Group D -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 GSP Stadium Omonoia PSV Group E -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada PAOK Group E -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Napoli Group F -
2 29/10/2020 20:00 AZ Stadion AZ Alkmaar Rijeka Group F -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Stadio Olimpico Roma CFR Cluj Group A -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Weststadion Rapid Wien Dundalk Group B -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Ha Moshava H. Beer-Sheva Leverkusen Group C -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Eden Arena Slavia Praha Nice Group C -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Stadion Poznan Lech Standard Liège Group D -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Rangers Group D -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Stadio Toumba PAOK PSV Group E -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 GSP Stadium Omonoia Granada Group E -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Stadion HNK Rijeka Rijeka Napoli Group F -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Anoeta Real Sociedad AZ Alkmaar Group F -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu Sivasspor Qarabag Group I -
3 05/11/2020 17:55 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Tottenham Group J -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys CSKA-Sofia Group A -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Molde Group B -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Braga Group G -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Slavutych Arena Zorya Luhansk AEK Group G -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Celtic Park Celtic Sparta Praha Group H -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Stadio San Siro Milan LOSC Group H -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal M. Tel-Aviv Group I -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Bosuil Antwerp LASK Group J -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Wolfsberg Group K -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord CSKA Moskva Group K -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Liberec Group L -
3 05/11/2020 20:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Gent Group L -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski CSKA-Sofia Young Boys Group A -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Molde Stadion Molde Arsenal Group B -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Leicester Group G -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 OACA Spyros Louis AEK Zorya Luhansk Group G -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Celtic Group H -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Milan Group H -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Bloomfield M. Tel-Aviv Villarreal Group I -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Tofiq Bahramov Adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag Sivasspor Group I -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Linzer Stadion LASK Antwerp Group J -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Wörthersee Stadion Wolfsberg Dinamo Zagreb Group K -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 Arena CSKA CSKA Moskva Feyenoord Group K -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 U Nisy Liberec Hoffenheim Group L -
4 26/11/2020 17:55 KAA Gent Stadium Gent Crvena zvezda Group L -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj Roma Group A -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Aviva Stadium Dundalk Rapid Wien Group B -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 BayArena Leverkusen H. Beer-Sheva Group C -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Stade de Nice Nice Slavia Praha Group C -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Lech Group D -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Benfica Group D -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 PSV Stadion PSV PAOK Group E -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada Omonoia Group E -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Rijeka Group F -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 AZ Stadion AZ Alkmaar Real Sociedad Group F -
4 26/11/2020 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Ludogorets Group J -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 OACA Spyros Louis AEK Braga Group G -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Slavutych Arena Zorya Luhansk Leicester Group G -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Stade Pierre Mauroy LOSC Sparta Praha Group H -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Stadio San Siro Milan Celtic Group H -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Tofiq Bahramov Adina Respublika Stadionu Qarabag M. Tel-Aviv Group I -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu Sivasspor Villarreal Group I -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Linzer Stadion LASK Tottenham Group J -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Bosuil Antwerp Ludogorets Group J -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Arena CSKA CSKA Moskva Wolfsberg Group K -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb Group K -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 KAA Gent Stadium Gent Liberec Group L -
5 03/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Hoffenheim Group L -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj CSKA-Sofia Group A -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Young Boys Group A -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Molde Stadion Molde Dundalk Group B -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Rapid Wien Group B -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Stade de Nice Nice Leverkusen Group C -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Eden Arena Slavia Praha H. Beer-Sheva Group C -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Standard Liège Group D -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica Lech Group D -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada PSV Group E -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 GSP Stadium Omonoia PAOK Group E -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 AZ Stadion AZ Alkmaar Napoli Group F -
5 03/12/2020 20:00 Anoeta Real Sociedad Rijeka Group F -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski CSKA-Sofia Roma Group A -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Wankdorf Young Boys CFR Cluj Group A -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Aviva Stadium Dundalk Arsenal Group B -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Weststadion Rapid Wien Molde Group B -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 BayArena Leverkusen Slavia Praha Group C -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Ha Moshava H. Beer-Sheva Nice Group C -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Benfica Group D -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stadion Poznan Lech Rangers Group D -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 PSV Stadion PSV Omonoia Group E -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stadio Toumba PAOK Granada Group E -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Real Sociedad Group F -
6 10/12/2020 17:55 Stadion HNK Rijeka Rijeka AZ Alkmaar Group F -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Zorya Luhansk Group G -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 King Power Stadium Leicester AEK Group G -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Milan Group H -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Celtic Park Celtic LOSC Group H -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Bloomfield M. Tel-Aviv Sivasspor Group I -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Qarabag Group I -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Antwerp Group J -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets LASK Group J -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Wörthersee Stadion Wolfsberg Feyenoord Group K -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb CSKA Moskva Group K -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 U Nisy Liberec Crvena zvezda Group L -
6 10/12/2020 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Gent Group L -

Back to List