UEFA Europa League 2021/22 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Europa League 2021/22 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 15/09/2021 14:30 Stadion Spartak Spartak Moskva Legia Group C 0 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Lazio Group E 1 - 0
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Marseille Group E 1 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Braga Group F 2 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Arena Herning Midtjylland Ludogorets Group F 1 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis Celtic Group G 4 - 3
1 16/09/2021 16:45 BayArena Leverkusen Ferencváros Group G 2 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Weststadion Rapid Wien Genk Group H 0 - 1
1 16/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb West Ham Group H 0 - 2
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Brøndby Stadion Brøndby Sparta Praha Group A 0 - 0
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Lyon Group A 0 - 2
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Sturm Group B 1 - 0
1 16/09/2021 19:00 PSV Stadion PSV Real Sociedad Group B 2 - 2
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Leicester City Stadium Leicester Napoli Group C 2 - 2
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Antwerp Group D 2 - 1
1 16/09/2021 19:00 Frankfurt stadion Frankfurt Fenerbahçe Group D 1 - 1
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Rangers Group A 1 - 0
2 30/09/2021 16:45 OL Stadium Lyon Brøndby Group A 3 - 0
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm PSV Group B 1 - 4
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Monaco Group B 1 - 1
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Stadion Wojska Polskiego Legia Leicester Group C 1 - 0
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Stadio Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Spartak Moskva Group C 2 - 3
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Olympiacos Group D 0 - 3
2 30/09/2021 16:45 Bosuil Antwerp Frankfurt Group D 0 - 1
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Galatasaray Group E 0 - 0
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Lokomotiv Moskva Group E 2 - 0
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Midtjylland Group F 3 - 1
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Crvena zvezda Group F 0 - 1
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Betis Group G 1 - 3
2 30/09/2021 19:00 Celtic Park Celtic Leverkusen Group G 0 - 4
2 30/09/2021 19:00 London Stadium West Ham Rapid Wien Group H 2 - 0
2 30/09/2021 19:00 KRC Genk Arena Genk Dinamo Zagreb Group H 0 - 3
3 19/10/2021 14:30 Celtic Park Celtic Ferencváros Group G 2 - 0
3 20/10/2021 14:30 Stadion Spartak Spartak Moskva Leicester Group C 3 - 4
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Antwerp Group D 2 - 2
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Marseille Group E 0 - 0
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Arena Herning Midtjylland Crvena zvezda Group F 1 - 1
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Braga Group F 0 - 1
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis Leverkusen Group G 1 - 1
3 21/10/2021 16:45 Weststadion Rapid Wien Dinamo Zagreb Group H 2 - 1
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Brøndby Group A 2 - 0
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Lyon Group A 3 - 4
3 21/10/2021 19:00 PSV Stadion PSV Monaco Group B 1 - 2
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm Real Sociedad Group B 0 - 1
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Stadio Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Legia Group C 3 - 0
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Frankfurt stadion Frankfurt Olympiacos Group D 3 - 1
3 21/10/2021 19:00 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray Group E 0 - 1
3 21/10/2021 19:00 London Stadium West Ham Genk Group H 3 - 0
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Brøndby Stadion Brøndby Rangers Group A -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 OL Stadium Lyon Sparta Praha Group A -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad Sturm Group B -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Stade Louis II Monaco PSV Group B -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Stadion Wojska Polskiego Legia Napoli Group C -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Frankfurt Group D -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva Group E -
4 04/11/2021 17:45 KRC Genk Arena Genk West Ham Group H -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Leicester City Stadium Leicester Spartak Moskva Group C -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Bosuil Antwerp Fenerbahçe Group D -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Lazio Group E -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Midtjylland Group F -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Ludogorets Group F -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Celtic Group G -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 BayArena Leverkusen Betis Group G -
4 04/11/2021 20:00 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Rapid Wien Group H -
5 24/11/2021 15:30 Stadion Spartak Spartak Moskva Napoli Group C -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Stadion Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva Lazio Group E -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Galatasaray Marseille Group E -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Stadion Rajko Mitic Crvena zvezda Ludogorets Group F -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Arena Herning Midtjylland Braga Group F -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Weststadion Rapid Wien West Ham Group H -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Stadion Maksimir Dinamo Zagreb Genk Group H -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 Estadio Benito Villamarín Betis Ferencváros Group G -
5 25/11/2021 17:45 BayArena Leverkusen Celtic Group G -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Brøndby Stadion Brøndby Lyon Group A -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Sparta Praha Group A -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 PSV Stadion PSV Sturm Group B -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Real Sociedad Group B -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Leicester City Stadium Leicester Legia Group C -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis Olympiacos Fenerbahçe Group D -
5 25/11/2021 20:00 Frankfurt stadion Frankfurt Antwerp Group D -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Brøndby Group A -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 OL Stadium Lyon Rangers Group A -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Stadion Graz Liebenau Sturm Monaco Group B -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Estadio de Anoeta Real Sociedad PSV Group B -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Stadio Diego Armando Maradona Napoli Leicester Group C -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Stadion Wojska Polskiego Legia Spartak Moskva Group C -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Bosuil Antwerp Olympiacos Group D -
6 09/12/2021 17:45 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Frankfurt Group D -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Stade de Marseille Marseille Lokomotiv Moskva Group E -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Galatasaray Group E -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Crvena zvezda Group F -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Midtjylland Group F -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Ferencváros Stadion Ferencváros Leverkusen Group G -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 Celtic Park Celtic Betis Group G -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 London Stadium West Ham Dinamo Zagreb Group H -
6 09/12/2021 20:00 KRC Genk Arena Genk Rapid Wien Group H -

Back to List