UEFA Euro 2020 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Euro 2020 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Belgrade, Bratislava, Budapest, Ljubljana, Prague by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 12/06/2020 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Turkey Italy Group A -
1 13/06/2020 15:00 Baku Olympic Stadium Wales Switzerland Group A -
1 13/06/2020 18:00 Parken Stadium Denmark Finland Group B -
1 13/06/2020 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium Belgium Russia Group B -
1 14/06/2020 15:00 Wembley Stadium England Croatia Group D -
1 14/06/2020 18:00 Arena Nationala Austria Play-off Winner D (A) Group C -
1 14/06/2020 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Netherlands Ukraine Group C -
1 15/06/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Play-off Winner C Czech Republic Group D -
1 15/06/2020 18:00 Dublin Arena Poland Play-off Winner B Group E -
1 15/06/2020 21:00 San Mamés Stadium Spain Sweden Group E -
1 16/06/2020 18:00 Puskás Aréna Play-off Winner A (D) Portugal Group F -
1 16/06/2020 21:00 Football Arena Munich France Germany Group F -
2 17/06/2020 15:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium Finland Russia Group B -
2 17/06/2020 18:00 Baku Olympic Stadium Turkey Wales Group A -
2 17/06/2020 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Italy Switzerland Group A -
2 18/06/2020 15:00 Arena Nationala Ukraine Play-off Winner D (A) Group C -
2 18/06/2020 18:00 Parken Stadium Denmark Belgium Group B -
2 18/06/2020 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Netherlands Austria Group C -
2 19/06/2020 15:00 Dublin Arena Sweden Play-off Winner B Group E -
2 19/06/2020 18:00 Hampden Park Croatia Czech Republic Group D -
2 19/06/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium England Play-off Winner C Group D -
2 20/06/2020 15:00 Puskás Aréna Play-off Winner A (D) France Group F -
2 20/06/2020 18:00 Football Arena Munich Portugal Germany Group F -
2 20/06/2020 21:00 San Mamés Stadium Spain Poland Group E -
3 21/06/2020 18:00 Stadio Olimpico Italy Wales Group A -
3 21/06/2020 18:00 Baku Olympic Stadium Switzerland Turkey Group A -
3 22/06/2020 18:00 Arena Nationala Ukraine Austria Group C -
3 22/06/2020 18:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Play-off Winner D (A) Netherlands Group C -
3 22/06/2020 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium Finland Belgium Group B -
3 22/06/2020 21:00 Parken Stadium Russia Denmark Group B -
3 23/06/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium Czech Republic England Group D -
3 23/06/2020 21:00 Hampden Park Croatia Play-off Winner C Group D -
3 24/06/2020 18:00 Dublin Arena Sweden Poland Group E -
3 24/06/2020 18:00 San Mamés Stadium Play-off Winner B Spain Group E -
3 24/06/2020 21:00 Football Arena Munich Germany Play-off Winner A (D) Group F -
3 24/06/2020 21:00 Puskás Aréna Portugal France Group F -
Round of 16 27/06/2020 18:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA 2A 2B -
Round of 16 27/06/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium 1A 2C -
Round of 16 28/06/2020 18:00 Puskás Aréna 1C 3D/E/F -
Round of 16 28/06/2020 21:00 San Mamés Stadium 1B 3A/D/E/F -
Round of 16 29/06/2020 18:00 Parken Stadium 2D 2E -
Round of 16 29/06/2020 21:00 Arena Nationala 1F 3A/B/C -
Round of 16 30/06/2020 18:00 Dublin Arena 1D 2F -
Round of 16 30/06/2020 21:00 Hampden Park 1E 3A/B/C/D -
Quarter Finals 03/07/2020 18:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium To be announced To be announced -
Quarter Finals 03/07/2020 21:00 Football Arena Munich To be announced To be announced -
Quarter Finals 04/07/2020 18:00 Baku Olympic Stadium To be announced To be announced -
Quarter Finals 04/07/2020 21:00 Stadio Olimpico To be announced To be announced -
Semi Finals 07/07/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium To be announced To be announced -
Semi Finals 08/07/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium To be announced To be announced -
Final 12/07/2020 21:00 Wembley Stadium To be announced To be announced -

Back to List