Turkish Super Lig 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Turkish Super Lig 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+03:00) Istanbul by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 16/08/2019 20:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Galatasaray 2 - 0
1 17/08/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
1 17/08/2019 21:45 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Besiktas 3 - 0
1 17/08/2019 21:45 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Alanyaspor 0 - 1
1 18/08/2019 19:15 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Ankaragücü 0 - 0
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Trabzonspor 1 - 1
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Antalyaspor 0 - 1
1 19/08/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Gazisehir Gaziantep 5 - 0
2 23/08/2019 20:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Göztepe 3 - 0
2 24/08/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Kayserispor 1 - 1
2 24/08/2019 21:45 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Kasimpasa 4 - 1
2 24/08/2019 21:45 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
2 25/08/2019 19:15 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Sivasspor 2 - 1
2 25/08/2019 19:15 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
2 25/08/2019 21:45 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Konyaspor 1 - 1
2 25/08/2019 21:45 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Denizlispor 0 - 2
2 26/08/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Gençlerbirligi 4 - 1
3 30/08/2019 20:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Ankaragücü 0 - 1
3 30/08/2019 20:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Galatasaray 2 - 3
3 31/08/2019 19:15 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 2
3 31/08/2019 21:45 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Denizlispor 0 - 0
3 31/08/2019 21:45 Vodafone Park Besiktas Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
3 01/09/2019 19:15 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 21:45 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 21:45 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Alanyaspor 2 - 3
4 13/09/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Kasimpasa 1 - 0
4 14/09/2019 17:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Sivasspor 1 - 1
4 14/09/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Besiktas 3 - 2
4 14/09/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Kayserispor 2 - 2
4 15/09/2019 17:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 4
4 15/09/2019 17:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Göztepe 0 - 0
4 15/09/2019 20:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Konyaspor 0 - 1
4 15/09/2019 20:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Gençlerbirligi 2 - 2
4 16/09/2019 20:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
5 20/09/2019 20:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Konyaspor 1 - 0
5 21/09/2019 15:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Antalyaspor 3 - 0
5 21/09/2019 17:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Denizlispor 1 - 1
5 21/09/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Ankaragücü 2 - 1
5 22/09/2019 14:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 2
5 22/09/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Alanyaspor 1 - 1
5 22/09/2019 19:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
5 23/09/2019 20:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Trabzonspor 2 - 1
5 23/09/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
6 27/09/2019 20:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 0
6 28/09/2019 15:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Kasimpasa 0 - 1
6 28/09/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Sivasspor 1 - 1
6 28/09/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
6 29/09/2019 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Kayserispor 2 - 1
6 29/09/2019 16:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
6 29/09/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Gençlerbirligi 2 - 1
6 29/09/2019 19:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Besiktas 4 - 1
6 30/09/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Göztepe 1 - 1
7 04/10/2019 20:30 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Denizlispor 5 - 1
7 04/10/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Antalyaspor 0 - 1
7 05/10/2019 15:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Konyaspor 1 - 4
7 05/10/2019 17:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Kayserispor 4 - 0
7 05/10/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Galatasaray 0 - 0
7 06/10/2019 14:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Ankaragücü 3 - 1
7 06/10/2019 16:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Alanyaspor 2 - 0
7 06/10/2019 19:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
7 06/10/2019 19:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
8 18/10/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Sivasspor 3 - 2
8 19/10/2019 15:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Gençlerbirligi 0 - 6
8 19/10/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 4 - 1
8 19/10/2019 17:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Göztepe 2 - 1
8 19/10/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Besiktas 0 - 0
8 20/10/2019 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Kasimpasa 1 - 1
8 20/10/2019 16:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 2
8 20/10/2019 19:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
8 21/10/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
9 25/10/2019 20:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Ankaragücü 2 - 0
9 26/10/2019 15:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Antalyaspor 2 - 1
9 26/10/2019 17:30 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Alanyaspor 1 - 1
9 26/10/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Konyaspor 5 - 1
9 27/10/2019 14:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Kayserispor 4 - 0
9 27/10/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Denizlispor 0 - 2
9 27/10/2019 16:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Kasimpasa 1 - 4
9 28/10/2019 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Trabzonspor 2 - 2
9 28/10/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Galatasaray 1 - 0
10 01/11/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
10 02/11/2019 15:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1
10 02/11/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0
10 02/11/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Göztepe 0 - 1
10 02/11/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Besiktas 1 - 2
10 03/11/2019 14:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Sivasspor 0 - 2
10 03/11/2019 16:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2
10 03/11/2019 19:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
10 04/11/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 2
11 08/11/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Kasimpasa 3 - 2
11 09/11/2019 15:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Kayserispor 2 - 1
11 09/11/2019 17:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Konyaspor 2 - 0
11 09/11/2019 17:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 1 - 0
11 09/11/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Galatasaray 0 - 2
11 10/11/2019 14:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
11 10/11/2019 16:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Alanyaspor 1 - 0
11 10/11/2019 19:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Ankaragücü 2 - 1
11 10/11/2019 19:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Denizlispor 1 - 0
12 22/11/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 1
12 23/11/2019 15:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
12 23/11/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Trabzonspor 0 - 3
12 23/11/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Besiktas 0 - 1
12 24/11/2019 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Sivasspor 1 - 4
12 24/11/2019 16:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Gençlerbirligi 1 - 2
12 24/11/2019 16:32 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Göztepe 0 - 1
12 24/11/2019 19:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
12 25/11/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1
13 29/11/2019 20:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 3
13 30/11/2019 15:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Kasimpasa 2 - 0
13 30/11/2019 15:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Konyaspor 3 - 1
13 30/11/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Ankaragücü 5 - 0
13 30/11/2019 20:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Fenerbahçe 2 - 2
13 01/12/2019 14:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Denizlispor 1 - 2
13 01/12/2019 16:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Antalyaspor 2 - 0
13 01/12/2019 19:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
13 02/12/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Kayserispor 4 - 1
14 06/12/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirligi 5 - 2
14 07/12/2019 15:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor 1 - 3
14 07/12/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Göztepe 1 - 3
14 07/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Alanyaspor 1 - 0
14 08/12/2019 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
14 08/12/2019 16:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
14 08/12/2019 16:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
14 08/12/2019 19:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Besiktas 2 - 3
14 09/12/2019 20:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
15 13/12/2019 20:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Antalyaspor 0 - 0
15 14/12/2019 15:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Kasimpasa 0 - 3
15 14/12/2019 17:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Göztepe 3 - 1
15 14/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Ankaragücü 2 - 2
15 15/12/2019 14:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Kayserispor 3 - 0
15 15/12/2019 16:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
15 15/12/2019 19:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
15 16/12/2019 20:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Denizlispor 1 - 2
15 16/12/2019 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Konyaspor 1 - 1
16 20/12/2019 20:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Ankaragücü 2 - 2
16 21/12/2019 15:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
16 21/12/2019 17:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 4
16 21/12/2019 20:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Galatasaray 2 - 1
16 22/12/2019 14:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Sivasspor 2 - 2
16 22/12/2019 16:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 4
16 22/12/2019 19:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Besiktas 3 - 1
16 23/12/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
16 23/12/2019 20:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Alanyaspor 1 - 5
17 27/12/2019 20:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Gençlerbirligi 4 - 1
17 28/12/2019 15:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Denizlispor 2 - 2
17 28/12/2019 17:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Kasimpasa 5 - 1
17 28/12/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Kayserispor 6 - 2
17 28/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Antalyaspor 5 - 0
17 29/12/2019 14:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Göztepe 1 - 0
17 29/12/2019 16:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 1
17 29/12/2019 16:30 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
17 29/12/2019 19:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
18 17/01/2020 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Konyaspor 0 - 1
18 18/01/2020 14:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Kayserispor 5 - 1
18 18/01/2020 17:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 1
18 18/01/2020 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Fenerbahçe 0 - 2
18 19/01/2020 13:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Göztepe 0 - 3
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Kasimpasa 6 - 0
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Denizlispor 2 - 1
18 19/01/2020 19:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Sivasspor 1 - 2
18 20/01/2020 20:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0
19 24/01/2020 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
19 25/01/2020 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Ankaragücü 1 - 1
19 25/01/2020 17:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Alanyaspor 1 - 2
19 25/01/2020 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0
19 26/01/2020 13:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Antalyaspor 0 - 3
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Besiktas 2 - 1
19 26/01/2020 19:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 3
19 27/01/2020 20:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
20 31/01/2020 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Gençlerbirligi 3 - 1
20 01/02/2020 14:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Konyaspor 0 - 0
20 01/02/2020 17:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Besiktas 1 - 2
20 01/02/2020 20:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
20 02/02/2020 13:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Kasimpasa 1 - 1
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Sivasspor 5 - 1
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
20 02/02/2020 19:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Kayserispor 4 - 1
20 03/02/2020 20:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Göztepe 1 - 1
21 07/02/2020 20:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Ankaragücü 0 - 1
21 08/02/2020 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Denizlispor 0 - 0
21 08/02/2020 17:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Trabzonspor 0 - 2
21 08/02/2020 17:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 0
21 08/02/2020 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Alanyaspor 1 - 1
21 09/02/2020 13:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Antalyaspor 2 - 2
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
21 09/02/2020 19:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Galatasaray 0 - 3
22 14/02/2020 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Besiktas 1 - 0
22 15/02/2020 14:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Kayserispor 0 - 1
22 15/02/2020 17:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Göztepe 1 - 3
22 15/02/2020 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
22 16/02/2020 13:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Sivasspor 2 - 1
22 16/02/2020 19:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
22 17/02/2020 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
22 17/02/2020 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Kasimpasa 3 - 1
23 21/02/2020 20:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Alanyaspor 1 - 0
23 22/02/2020 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Konyaspor 2 - 2
23 22/02/2020 17:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1
23 22/02/2020 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Trabzonspor 2 - 2
23 23/02/2020 13:30 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Antalyaspor 1 - 2
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Ankaragücü 1 - 0
23 23/02/2020 19:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 1 - 3
23 24/02/2020 20:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
23 24/02/2020 20:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Denizlispor 2 - 0
24 28/02/2020 20:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Besiktas 1 - 2
24 29/02/2020 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Kasimpasa 0 - 0
24 29/02/2020 17:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 2
24 29/02/2020 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 2
24 01/03/2020 13:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Sivasspor 0 - 3
24 01/03/2020 19:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Gençlerbirligi 3 - 0
24 02/03/2020 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1
24 02/03/2020 20:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Göztepe 1 - 0
25 06/03/2020 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Ankaragücü 2 - 1
25 07/03/2020 14:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Konyaspor 1 - 1
25 07/03/2020 17:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Trabzonspor 1 - 1
25 07/03/2020 17:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 3
25 07/03/2020 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Denizlispor 2 - 2
25 08/03/2020 13:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Kayserispor 5 - 1
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Alanyaspor 1 - 1
25 08/03/2020 19:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Galatasaray 2 - 2
25 09/03/2020 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Antalyaspor 1 - 1
25 11/03/2020 20:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
26 13/03/2020 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
26 13/03/2020 20:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Göztepe 2 - 0
26 14/03/2020 14:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Gençlerbirligi 1 - 0
26 14/03/2020 17:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
26 14/03/2020 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
26 15/03/2020 13:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
26 15/03/2020 19:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Besiktas 0 - 0
26 16/03/2020 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Sivasspor 1 - 0
26 17/03/2020 20:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
27 12/06/2020 21:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Trabzonspor 1 - 3
27 12/06/2020 21:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Kayserispor 2 - 1
27 13/06/2020 18:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Alanyaspor 2 - 0
27 13/06/2020 21:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Antalyaspor 1 - 2
27 13/06/2020 21:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Kasimpasa 1 - 2
27 14/06/2020 18:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Konyaspor 2 - 1
27 14/06/2020 21:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray 2 - 0
27 14/06/2020 21:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Ankaragücü 1 - 1
27 15/06/2020 21:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Denizlispor 1 - 0
28 19/06/2020 21:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
28 20/06/2020 18:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0
28 20/06/2020 21:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe 2 - 1
28 20/06/2020 21:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Besiktas 1 - 5
28 21/06/2020 18:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Fenerbahçe 2 - 0
28 21/06/2020 21:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 3
28 21/06/2020 21:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Sivasspor 2 - 2
28 22/06/2020 21:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Trabzonspor 2 - 2
28 22/06/2020 21:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 1
29 26/06/2020 21:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Konyaspor 3 - 0
29 27/06/2020 18:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2
29 27/06/2020 21:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Ankaragücü 1 - 1
29 27/06/2020 21:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Alanyaspor 3 - 3
29 28/06/2020 18:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Kayserispor 0 - 2
29 28/06/2020 18:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Denizlispor 2 - 2
29 28/06/2020 21:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Galatasaray 1 - 1
29 28/06/2020 21:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Antalyaspor 1 - 1
29 29/06/2020 21:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Kasimpasa 0 - 2
30 03/07/2020 21:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 1
30 04/07/2020 18:30 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0
30 04/07/2020 18:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Alanyaspor 1 - 4
30 04/07/2020 21:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 2
30 04/07/2020 21:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Göztepe 2 - 1
30 05/07/2020 18:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Sivasspor 0 - 0
30 05/07/2020 21:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
30 05/07/2020 21:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Trabzonspor 1 - 3
30 06/07/2020 21:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Besiktas 3 - 1
31 07/07/2020 18:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
31 07/07/2020 21:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Denizlispor 2 - 0
31 08/07/2020 18:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1
31 08/07/2020 18:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Antalyaspor 2 - 2
31 08/07/2020 21:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Galatasaray 4 - 1
31 08/07/2020 21:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Ankaragücü 2 - 2
31 09/07/2020 18:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Kayserispor 3 - 2
31 09/07/2020 21:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Kasimpasa 3 - 2
31 09/07/2020 21:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Konyaspor 3 - 1
32 11/07/2020 21:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Gençlerbirligi 1 - 3
32 12/07/2020 18:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Galatasaray 1 - 0
32 12/07/2020 21:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Sivasspor 1 - 2
32 12/07/2020 21:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Alanyaspor 1 - 0
32 13/07/2020 18:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
32 13/07/2020 18:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1
32 13/07/2020 21:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Trabzonspor 2 - 1
32 13/07/2020 21:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 4 - 3
32 13/07/2020 21:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Besiktas 0 - 1
33 18/07/2020 21:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Göztepe 3 - 1
33 18/07/2020 21:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Kasimpasa 2 - 2
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Konyaspor 3 - 4
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Antalyaspor 0 - 1
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Fenerbahçe 2 - 0
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Kayserispor 1 - 0
33 19/07/2020 21:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Denizlispor 1 - 0
34 24/07/2020 21:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Galatasaray 2 - 2
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Sivasspor 3 - 1
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Besiktas 0 - 3
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Ankaragücü 0 - 1
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Alanyaspor 2 - 3
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 1
34 25/07/2020 21:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 1
34 26/07/2020 17:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 2

Back to List