Turkish Super Lig 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Turkish Super Lig 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+03:00) Istanbul by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 16/08/2019 20:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Galatasaray 2 - 0
1 17/08/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
1 17/08/2019 21:45 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Besiktas 3 - 0
1 17/08/2019 21:45 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Alanyaspor 0 - 1
1 18/08/2019 19:15 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Ankaragücü 0 - 0
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Trabzonspor 1 - 1
1 18/08/2019 21:45 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Antalyaspor 0 - 1
1 19/08/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Gazisehir Gaziantep 5 - 0
2 23/08/2019 20:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Göztepe 3 - 0
2 24/08/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Kayserispor 1 - 1
2 24/08/2019 21:45 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Kasimpasa 4 - 1
2 24/08/2019 21:45 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
2 25/08/2019 19:15 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Sivasspor 2 - 1
2 25/08/2019 19:15 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
2 25/08/2019 21:45 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Konyaspor 1 - 1
2 25/08/2019 21:45 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Denizlispor 0 - 2
2 26/08/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Gençlerbirligi 4 - 1
3 30/08/2019 20:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Ankaragücü 0 - 1
3 30/08/2019 20:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Galatasaray 2 - 3
3 31/08/2019 19:15 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 2
3 31/08/2019 21:45 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Denizlispor 0 - 0
3 31/08/2019 21:45 Vodafone Park Besiktas Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 19:15 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
3 01/09/2019 19:15 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 21:45 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 1 - 1
3 01/09/2019 21:45 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Alanyaspor 2 - 3
4 13/09/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Kasimpasa 1 - 0
4 14/09/2019 17:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Sivasspor 1 - 1
4 14/09/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Besiktas 3 - 2
4 14/09/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Kayserispor 2 - 2
4 15/09/2019 17:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 4
4 15/09/2019 17:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Göztepe 0 - 0
4 15/09/2019 20:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Konyaspor 0 - 1
4 15/09/2019 20:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Gençlerbirligi 2 - 2
4 16/09/2019 20:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
5 20/09/2019 20:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Konyaspor 1 - 0
5 21/09/2019 15:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Antalyaspor 3 - 0
5 21/09/2019 17:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Denizlispor 1 - 1
5 21/09/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Ankaragücü 2 - 1
5 22/09/2019 14:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 2
5 22/09/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Alanyaspor 1 - 1
5 22/09/2019 19:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
5 23/09/2019 20:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Trabzonspor 2 - 1
5 23/09/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
6 27/09/2019 20:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 0
6 28/09/2019 15:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Kasimpasa 0 - 1
6 28/09/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Sivasspor 1 - 1
6 28/09/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
6 29/09/2019 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Kayserispor 2 - 1
6 29/09/2019 16:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
6 29/09/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Gençlerbirligi 2 - 1
6 29/09/2019 19:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Besiktas 4 - 1
6 30/09/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Göztepe 1 - 1
7 04/10/2019 20:30 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Denizlispor 5 - 1
7 04/10/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Antalyaspor 0 - 1
7 05/10/2019 15:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Konyaspor 1 - 4
7 05/10/2019 17:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Kayserispor 4 - 0
7 05/10/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Galatasaray 0 - 0
7 06/10/2019 14:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Ankaragücü 3 - 1
7 06/10/2019 16:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Alanyaspor 2 - 0
7 06/10/2019 19:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2
7 06/10/2019 19:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
8 18/10/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Sivasspor 3 - 2
8 19/10/2019 15:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Gençlerbirligi 0 - 6
8 19/10/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Gazisehir Gaziantep 4 - 1
8 19/10/2019 17:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Göztepe 2 - 1
8 19/10/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Besiktas 0 - 0
8 20/10/2019 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Kasimpasa 1 - 1
8 20/10/2019 16:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 2
8 20/10/2019 19:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
8 21/10/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
9 25/10/2019 20:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Ankaragücü 2 - 0
9 26/10/2019 15:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Antalyaspor 2 - 1
9 26/10/2019 17:30 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Alanyaspor 1 - 1
9 26/10/2019 20:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Konyaspor 5 - 1
9 27/10/2019 14:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Kayserispor 4 - 0
9 27/10/2019 16:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Denizlispor 0 - 2
9 27/10/2019 16:30 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Kasimpasa 1 - 4
9 28/10/2019 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Trabzonspor 2 - 2
9 28/10/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Galatasaray 1 - 0
10 01/11/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
10 02/11/2019 15:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1
10 02/11/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0
10 02/11/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Göztepe 0 - 1
10 02/11/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Besiktas 1 - 2
10 03/11/2019 14:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Sivasspor 0 - 2
10 03/11/2019 16:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2
10 03/11/2019 19:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
10 04/11/2019 20:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 2
11 08/11/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Kasimpasa 3 - 2
11 09/11/2019 15:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Kayserispor 2 - 1
11 09/11/2019 17:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Konyaspor 2 - 0
11 09/11/2019 17:30 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 1 - 0
11 09/11/2019 20:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Galatasaray 0 - 2
11 10/11/2019 14:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
11 10/11/2019 16:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Alanyaspor 1 - 0
11 10/11/2019 19:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Ankaragücü 2 - 1
11 10/11/2019 19:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Denizlispor 1 - 0
12 22/11/2019 20:30 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Istanbul Basaksehir -
12 23/11/2019 15:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Çaykur Rizespor -
12 23/11/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Trabzonspor -
12 23/11/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Besiktas -
12 24/11/2019 14:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Sivasspor -
12 24/11/2019 16:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Gençlerbirligi -
12 24/11/2019 16:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Göztepe -
12 24/11/2019 19:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe -
12 25/11/2019 20:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
13 29/11/2019 20:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Yeni Malatyaspor -
13 30/11/2019 15:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Kasimpasa -
13 30/11/2019 15:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Konyaspor -
13 30/11/2019 17:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Ankaragücü -
13 30/11/2019 20:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Fenerbahçe -
13 01/12/2019 14:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Denizlispor -
13 01/12/2019 16:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Antalyaspor -
13 01/12/2019 19:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Galatasaray -
13 02/12/2019 20:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Kayserispor -
14 06/12/2019 20:30 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirligi -
14 07/12/2019 15:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor -
14 07/12/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Göztepe -
14 07/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Alanyaspor -
14 08/12/2019 14:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
14 08/12/2019 16:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Trabzonspor -
14 08/12/2019 16:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Istanbul Basaksehir -
14 08/12/2019 19:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Besiktas -
14 09/12/2019 20:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor -
15 13/12/2019 20:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Antalyaspor -
15 14/12/2019 15:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Kasimpasa -
15 14/12/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Göztepe -
15 14/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Ankaragücü -
15 15/12/2019 14:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Kayserispor -
15 15/12/2019 16:30 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Fenerbahçe -
15 15/12/2019 19:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Yeni Malatyaspor -
15 16/12/2019 20:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Denizlispor -
15 16/12/2019 20:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Konyaspor -
16 20/12/2019 20:30 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Ankaragücü -
16 21/12/2019 15:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Çaykur Rizespor -
16 21/12/2019 17:30 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Gazisehir Gaziantep -
16 21/12/2019 20:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Galatasaray -
16 22/12/2019 14:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Sivasspor -
16 22/12/2019 16:30 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Istanbul Basaksehir -
16 22/12/2019 19:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Besiktas -
16 23/12/2019 20:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Trabzonspor -
16 23/12/2019 20:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Alanyaspor -
17 27/12/2019 20:30 Vodafone Park Besiktas Gençlerbirligi -
17 28/12/2019 15:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Denizlispor -
17 28/12/2019 17:30 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Kasimpasa -
17 28/12/2019 17:30 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Kayserispor -
17 28/12/2019 20:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Antalyaspor -
17 29/12/2019 14:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Göztepe -
17 29/12/2019 16:30 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Konyaspor -
17 29/12/2019 16:30 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Yeni Malatyaspor -
17 29/12/2019 19:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Sivasspor -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Fenerbahçe -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Yeni Malatyaspor -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Gençlerbirligi -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Kasimpasa -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Kayserispor -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Konyaspor -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Denizlispor -
18 19/01/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Göztepe -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Gazisehir Gaziantep -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Galatasaray -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Ankaragücü -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Alanyaspor -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Istanbul Basaksehir -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Besiktas -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor -
19 26/01/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Antalyaspor -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Göztepe -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Gençlerbirligi -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Kasimpasa -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Sivasspor -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Konyaspor -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Besiktas -
20 02/02/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Kayserispor -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Alanyaspor -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Denizlispor -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Ankaragücü -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Trabzonspor -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Gazisehir Gaziantep -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Çaykur Rizespor -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Galatasaray -
21 09/02/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Antalyaspor -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Sivasspor -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Çaykur Rizespor -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Besiktas -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Göztepe -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Gençlerbirligi -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Yeni Malatyaspor -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Kasimpasa -
22 16/02/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Kayserispor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Istanbul Basaksehir -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Gazisehir Gaziantep -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Antalyaspor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Ankaragücü -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Alanyaspor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Trabzonspor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Konyaspor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Denizlispor -
23 23/02/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Galatasaray -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Sivasspor -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Yeni Malatyaspor -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Gazisehir Gaziantep -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Gençlerbirligi -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Kasimpasa -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Besiktas -
24 01/03/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Göztepe -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Antalyaspor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Alanyaspor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Denizlispor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Ankaragücü -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Trabzonspor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Istanbul Basaksehir -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Kayserispor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Konyaspor -
25 08/03/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Galatasaray -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Fenerbahçe -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Istanbul Basaksehir -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Besiktas -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Sivasspor -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Gençlerbirligi -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Yeni Malatyaspor -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Çaykur Rizespor -
26 15/03/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Göztepe -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Konyaspor -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Antalyaspor -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Ankaragücü -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Alanyaspor -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Trabzonspor -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Kasimpasa -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Kayserispor -
27 22/03/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Denizlispor -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Istanbul Basaksehir -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Gazisehir Gaziantep -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Sivasspor -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Gençlerbirligi -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Fenerbahçe -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Trabzonspor -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor -
28 05/04/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Besiktas -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Kasimpasa -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Konyaspor -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Galatasaray -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Antalyaspor -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Ankaragücü -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Alanyaspor -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Yeni Malatyaspor -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Kayserispor -
29 12/04/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Denizlispor -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Sivasspor -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Gençlerbirligi -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Alanyaspor -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Trabzonspor -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Besiktas -
30 19/04/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Göztepe -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Fenerbahçe -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Galatasaray -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Antalyaspor -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Ankaragücü -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Kasimpasa -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Kayserispor -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Konyaspor -
31 26/04/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Denizlispor -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Sivasspor -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Trabzonspor -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Çaykur Rizespor -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Gençlerbirligi -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Alanyaspor -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Besiktas -
32 03/05/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Galatasaray -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium Çaykur Rizespor Yeni Malatyaspor -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Konyaspor -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Türk Telekom Stadium Galatasaray Göztepe -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Ankaragücü Antalyaspor -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Sivas Stadium Sivasspor Gençlerbirligi -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Vodafone Park Besiktas Fenerbahçe -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Gaziantep Arena Gazisehir Gaziantep Kasimpasa -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Fatih Terim Stadium Istanbul Basaksehir Kayserispor -
33 10/05/2020 16:00 Bahçesehir Okullari Stadium Alanyaspor Denizlispor -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Doganlar Stadium Göztepe Sivasspor -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Kasimpasa Stadium Kasimpasa Istanbul Basaksehir -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Eryaman Stadium Gençlerbirligi Besiktas -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadium Denizlispor Ankaragücü -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Konya Büyüksehir Stadium Konyaspor Alanyaspor -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Kadir Has Stadium Kayserispor Trabzonspor -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Malatya Arena Yeni Malatyaspor Gazisehir Gaziantep -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Sükrü Saracoglu Stadium Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor -
34 17/05/2020 16:00 Antalya Arena Antalyaspor Galatasaray -

Back to List