Primeira Liga 2020/21 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Primeira Liga 2020/21 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 18/09/2020 19:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão SL Benfica 1 - 5
1 18/09/2020 21:15 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Belenenses SAD 0 - 1
1 19/09/2020 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Boavista FC 3 - 3
1 19/09/2020 18:30 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Gil Vicente FC -
1 19/09/2020 21:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto SC Braga 3 - 1
1 20/09/2020 15:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Marítimo M. 2 - 0
1 20/09/2020 18:30 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC SC Farense 2 - 0
1 20/09/2020 21:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Rio Ave FC 1 - 1
1 21/09/2020 19:45 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense FC P.Ferreira 1 - 1
2 25/09/2020 20:30 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Santa Clara -
2 26/09/2020 15:30 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. CD Tondela -
2 26/09/2020 18:30 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Moreirense FC -
2 26/09/2020 21:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC FC Porto -
2 27/09/2020 15:30 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense CD Nacional -
2 27/09/2020 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Portimonense -
2 27/09/2020 18:30 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Sporting CP -
2 27/09/2020 21:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Vitória SC -
2 28/09/2020 19:45 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD FC Famalicão -
3 02/10/2020 19:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Boavista FC -
3 02/10/2020 21:15 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC FC P.Ferreira -
3 03/10/2020 15:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Gil Vicente FC -
3 03/10/2020 18:30 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Marítimo M. -
3 03/10/2020 21:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela SC Braga -
3 04/10/2020 15:30 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Belenenses SAD -
3 04/10/2020 18:30 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Rio Ave FC -
3 04/10/2020 18:30 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica SC Farense -
3 04/10/2020 21:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Sporting CP -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC CD Tondela -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Santa Clara -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Moreirense FC -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Vitória SC -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga CD Nacional -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Portimonense -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense FC Famalicão -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC SL Benfica -
4 18/10/2020 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP FC Porto -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Boavista FC -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional FC P.Ferreira -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Belenenses SAD -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Sporting CP -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC SC Braga -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Marítimo M. -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Gil Vicente FC -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Rio Ave FC -
5 25/10/2020 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Portimonense -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Vitória SC -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira FC Porto -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD SC Farense -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC SL Benfica -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga FC Famalicão -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. CD Nacional -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Moreirense FC -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Santa Clara -
6 01/11/2020 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP CD Tondela -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Marítimo M. -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Gil Vicente FC -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Rio Ave FC -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica SC Braga -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Sporting CP -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC FC P.Ferreira -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Portimonense -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Boavista FC -
7 08/11/2020 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Santa Clara -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Rio Ave FC -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira FC Famalicão -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Belenenses SAD -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga SC Farense -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara FC Porto -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. SL Benfica -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense CD Nacional -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Moreirense FC -
8 29/11/2020 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Vitória SC -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Sporting CP -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Santa Clara -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD SC Braga -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica FC P.Ferreira -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Portimonense -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Gil Vicente FC -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto CD Tondela -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Marítimo M. -
9 06/12/2020 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Boavista FC -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC SL Benfica -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Boavista FC -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Rio Ave FC -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Vitória SC -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Belenenses SAD -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto CD Nacional -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense FC Famalicão -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP SC Farense -
10 20/12/2020 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Moreirense FC -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Gil Vicente FC -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional CD Tondela -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Sporting CP -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Portimonense -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC SC Braga -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC FC Porto -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Santa Clara -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense FC P.Ferreira -
11 27/12/2020 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Marítimo M. -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Belenenses SAD -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Rio Ave FC -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara SL Benfica -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC CD Nacional -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Boavista FC -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Moreirense FC -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense SC Farense -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP SC Braga -
12 03/01/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela FC Famalicão -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão FC Porto -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Sporting CP -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD FC P.Ferreira -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica CD Tondela -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Santa Clara -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Marítimo M. -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Vitória SC -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Gil Vicente FC -
13 10/01/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Portimonense -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Marítimo M. -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira SC Braga -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Moreirense FC -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara FC Famalicão -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC SC Farense -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto SL Benfica -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Belenenses SAD -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Rio Ave FC -
14 17/01/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Boavista FC -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Vitória SC -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD CD Tondela -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica CD Nacional -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Sporting CP -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Gil Vicente FC -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. FC P.Ferreira -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Portimonense -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense FC Porto -
15 24/01/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Santa Clara -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC FC P.Ferreira -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional FC Famalicão -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Belenenses SAD -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Marítimo M. -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC SC Braga -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Rio Ave FC -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Boavista FC -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP SL Benfica -
16 31/01/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela SC Farense -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Moreirense FC -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira CD Tondela -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD FC Porto -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Vitória SC -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Gil Vicente FC -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Portimonense -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Sporting CP -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Santa Clara -
17 03/02/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC CD Nacional -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica FC Famalicão -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC CD Nacional -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Santa Clara -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Vitória SC -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Moreirense FC -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga FC Porto -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Portimonense -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Sporting CP -
18 07/02/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC CD Tondela -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Gil Vicente FC -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP FC P.Ferreira -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Belenenses SAD -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC SL Benfica -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Boavista FC -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara SC Braga -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Marítimo M. -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional SC Farense -
19 14/02/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Rio Ave FC -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC FC Famalicão -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD CD Nacional -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense SL Benfica -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Santa Clara -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Vitória SC -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Moreirense FC -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. FC Porto -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Portimonense -
20 21/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga CD Tondela -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Gil Vicente FC -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara FC P.Ferreira -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Belenenses SAD -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Boavista FC -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional SC Braga -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Marítimo M. -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão SC Farense -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Rio Ave FC -
21 28/02/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Sporting CP -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC FC Famalicão -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira CD Nacional -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD SL Benfica -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Santa Clara -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Vitória SC -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Moreirense FC -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC FC Porto -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC SC Farense -
22 07/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense CD Tondela -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Gil Vicente FC -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto FC P.Ferreira -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Belenenses SAD -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Boavista FC -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão SC Braga -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Marítimo M. -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Rio Ave FC -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Portimonense -
23 14/03/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Sporting CP -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. FC Famalicão -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC CD Nacional -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Belenenses SAD -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga SL Benfica -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Vitória SC -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Moreirense FC -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense FC Porto -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC SC Farense -
24 21/03/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara CD Tondela -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Gil Vicente FC -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão FC P.Ferreira -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Boavista FC -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense SC Braga -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Santa Clara -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Marítimo M. -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Portimonense -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC Sporting CP -
25 03/04/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC CD Tondela -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP FC Famalicão -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara CD Nacional -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Belenenses SAD -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira SL Benfica -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Vitória SC -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Moreirense FC -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela FC Porto -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. SC Farense -
26 11/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Rio Ave FC -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Gil Vicente FC -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC FC P.Ferreira -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC SC Braga -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Santa Clara -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Marítimo M. -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional FC Porto -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Portimonense -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Sporting CP -
27 18/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC CD Tondela -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC FC Famalicão -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela CD Nacional -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Belenenses SAD -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense SL Benfica -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Boavista FC -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Vitória SC -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Moreirense FC -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira SC Farense -
28 21/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Rio Ave FC -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Gil Vicente FC -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC FC P.Ferreira -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Santa Clara -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Vitória SC -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Marítimo M. -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC FC Porto -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Portimonense -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Sporting CP -
29 25/04/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão CD Tondela -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto FC Famalicão -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP CD Nacional -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Belenenses SAD -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela SL Benfica -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Boavista FC -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. SC Braga -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Moreirense FC -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC SC Farense -
30 02/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Rio Ave FC -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Gil Vicente FC -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga FC P.Ferreira -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC CD Nacional -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão Santa Clara -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense Vitória SC -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica FC Porto -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Portimonense -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC Sporting CP -
31 09/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC CD Tondela -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC FC Famalicão -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela Belenenses SAD -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional SL Benfica -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Boavista FC -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC SC Braga -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Marítimo M. -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense Moreirense FC -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto SC Farense -
32 12/05/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara Rio Ave FC -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel FC P.Ferreira Gil Vicente FC -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho FC Famalicão CD Nacional -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Nacional Belenenses SAD Santa Clara -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Marítimo Marítimo M. Vitória SC -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga SC Braga Moreirense FC -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos Rio Ave FC FC Porto -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Bessa Boavista FC Portimonense -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio da Luz SL Benfica Sporting CP -
33 16/05/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Luís SC Farense CD Tondela -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreirense FC FC Famalicão -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio João Cardoso CD Tondela FC P.Ferreira -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio do Dragão FC Porto Belenenses SAD -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC SL Benfica -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Boavista FC -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Portimão Portimonense SC Braga -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio José Alvalade Sporting CP Marítimo M. -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio de São Miguel Santa Clara SC Farense -
34 19/05/2021 16:00 Estádio da Madeira CD Nacional Rio Ave FC -

Back to List