NBL 2024/25 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the NBL 2024/25 season. You can choose to export this fixture in CSV, XLSX, ICS or JSON format.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use UTC by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 19/09/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Melbourne United Tasmania JackJumpers -
1 20/09/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats South East Melbourne Phoenix -
1 21/09/2024 08:00 HBF Stadium New Zealand Breakers Brisbane Bullets -
1 21/09/2024 10:30 HBF Stadium Cairns Taipans Illawarra Hawks -
1 22/09/2024 04:30 RAC Arena Adelaide 36ers Sydney Kings -
2 26/09/2024 09:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Melbourne United -
2 27/09/2024 09:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Brisbane Bullets -
2 27/09/2024 11:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Sydney Kings -
2 28/09/2024 07:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Adelaide 36ers -
2 28/09/2024 10:00 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Melbourne United -
2 29/09/2024 04:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Illawarra Hawks -
2 29/09/2024 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers South East Melbourne Phoenix -
3 03/10/2024 09:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers South East Melbourne Phoenix -
3 04/10/2024 09:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Tasmania JackJumpers -
3 04/10/2024 11:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Melbourne United -
3 05/10/2024 07:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Adelaide 36ers -
3 05/10/2024 10:00 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Sydney Kings -
3 06/10/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Cairns Taipans -
3 06/10/2024 05:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Perth Wildcats -
4 10/10/2024 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Perth Wildcats -
4 11/10/2024 08:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Sydney Kings -
4 12/10/2024 06:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Tasmania JackJumpers -
4 12/10/2024 09:00 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Brisbane Bullets -
4 13/10/2024 03:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Cairns Taipans -
4 13/10/2024 05:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Adelaide 36ers -
5 17/10/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets New Zealand Breakers -
5 18/10/2024 08:30 Silverdome Tasmania JackJumpers Sydney Kings -
5 19/10/2024 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Perth Wildcats -
5 19/10/2024 09:00 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Illawarra Hawks -
5 20/10/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United South East Melbourne Phoenix -
5 20/10/2024 05:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Tasmania JackJumpers -
6 24/10/2024 06:30 Wolfbrook Arena New Zealand Breakers South East Melbourne Phoenix -
6 24/10/2024 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Melbourne United -
6 25/10/2024 08:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Cairns Taipans -
6 25/10/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Sydney Kings -
6 26/10/2024 06:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Illawarra Hawks -
6 26/10/2024 09:00 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Tasmania JackJumpers -
6 27/10/2024 03:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings New Zealand Breakers -
6 27/10/2024 05:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Cairns Taipans -
7 31/10/2024 08:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Sydney Kings -
7 01/11/2024 08:30 Silverdome Tasmania JackJumpers South East Melbourne Phoenix -
7 01/11/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Illawarra Hawks -
7 02/11/2024 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Adelaide 36ers -
7 02/11/2024 09:00 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Brisbane Bullets -
7 03/11/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Perth Wildcats -
7 03/11/2024 05:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Tasmania JackJumpers -
7 04/11/2024 08:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United New Zealand Breakers -
8 07/11/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Melbourne United -
8 07/11/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Tasmania JackJumpers -
8 08/11/2024 08:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings South East Melbourne Phoenix -
8 09/11/2024 06:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers New Zealand Breakers -
8 09/11/2024 09:00 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Perth Wildcats -
8 10/11/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Cairns Taipans -
8 10/11/2024 05:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Illawarra Hawks -
9 15/11/2024 08:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Brisbane Bullets -
9 15/11/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats South East Melbourne Phoenix -
9 16/11/2024 06:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans New Zealand Breakers -
9 16/11/2024 09:00 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Sydney Kings -
9 17/11/2024 03:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Perth Wildcats -
9 17/11/2024 05:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Adelaide 36ers -
10 28/11/2024 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks New Zealand Breakers -
10 29/11/2024 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Sydney Kings -
10 29/11/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Brisbane Bullets -
10 30/11/2024 06:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Illawarra Hawks -
10 30/11/2024 09:00 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Tasmania JackJumpers -
10 01/12/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Sydney Kings -
10 01/12/2024 05:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats New Zealand Breakers -
11 05/12/2024 06:30 Wolfbrook Arena New Zealand Breakers Melbourne United -
11 05/12/2024 08:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Cairns Taipans -
11 06/12/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Adelaide 36ers -
11 06/12/2024 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Illawarra Hawks -
11 07/12/2024 06:30 TSB Arena New Zealand Breakers Sydney Kings -
11 07/12/2024 09:00 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Cairns Taipans -
11 08/12/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Brisbane Bullets -
11 08/12/2024 05:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Perth Wildcats -
12 12/12/2024 06:30 Eventfinda Stadium New Zealand Breakers Tasmania JackJumpers -
12 12/12/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets South East Melbourne Phoenix -
12 13/12/2024 08:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Illawarra Hawks -
12 14/12/2024 06:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers New Zealand Breakers -
12 14/12/2024 09:00 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Perth Wildcats -
12 15/12/2024 03:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Melbourne United -
12 15/12/2024 05:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Brisbane Bullets -
13 20/12/2024 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Sydney Kings -
13 20/12/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Cairns Taipans -
13 21/12/2024 09:00 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Adelaide 36ers -
13 22/12/2024 03:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Perth Wildcats -
13 23/12/2024 08:30 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Tasmania JackJumpers -
13 24/12/2024 06:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Brisbane Bullets -
13 24/12/2024 13:00 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Illawarra Hawks -
13 24/12/2024 13:00 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers New Zealand Breakers -
14 26/12/2024 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Melbourne United -
14 27/12/2024 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Illawarra Hawks -
14 28/12/2024 09:00 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Perth Wildcats -
14 29/12/2024 03:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Brisbane Bullets -
14 30/12/2024 08:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Adelaide 36ers -
14 31/12/2024 06:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks South East Melbourne Phoenix -
14 31/12/2024 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans New Zealand Breakers -
15 02/01/2025 08:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings South East Melbourne Phoenix -
15 03/01/2025 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Cairns Taipans -
15 04/01/2025 06:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Melbourne United -
15 04/01/2025 09:00 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Sydney Kings -
15 05/01/2025 03:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Perth Wildcats -
15 05/01/2025 05:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers South East Melbourne Phoenix -
15 07/01/2025 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Tasmania JackJumpers -
15 08/01/2025 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets New Zealand Breakers -
16 09/01/2025 08:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Melbourne United -
16 10/01/2025 08:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Adelaide 36ers -
16 11/01/2025 06:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks New Zealand Breakers -
16 11/01/2025 09:00 Gippsland Regional Indoor Sports Stadium South East Melbourne Phoenix Brisbane Bullets -
16 12/01/2025 03:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Perth Wildcats -
16 12/01/2025 05:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Cairns Taipans -
16 13/01/2025 06:30 TSB Stadium New Zealand Breakers Melbourne United -
16 13/01/2025 08:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Illawarra Hawks -
16 14/01/2025 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans South East Melbourne Phoenix -
16 15/01/2025 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Perth Wildcats -
17 16/01/2025 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Tasmania JackJumpers -
17 17/01/2025 08:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Cairns Taipans -
17 17/01/2025 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Adelaide 36ers -
17 18/01/2025 06:30 State Basketball Centre South East Melbourne Phoenix New Zealand Breakers -
17 18/01/2025 09:00 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Melbourne United -
17 19/01/2025 03:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Tasmania JackJumpers -
17 19/01/2025 05:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Adelaide 36ers -
17 20/01/2025 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Brisbane Bullets -
17 22/01/2025 08:30 State Basketball Centre South East Melbourne Phoenix Sydney Kings -
17 22/01/2025 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Melbourne United -
18 23/01/2025 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Illawarra Hawks -
18 24/01/2025 06:30 Wolfbrook Arena New Zealand Breakers Brisbane Bullets -
18 24/01/2025 08:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Adelaide 36ers -
18 25/01/2025 06:30 State Basketball Centre South East Melbourne Phoenix Tasmania JackJumpers -
18 25/01/2025 09:00 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Cairns Taipans -
18 26/01/2025 03:30 Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane Bullets Melbourne United -
18 26/01/2025 05:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers New Zealand Breakers -
19 30/01/2025 08:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Illawarra Hawks -
19 31/01/2025 08:30 Adelaide Entertainment Centre Adelaide 36ers Brisbane Bullets -
19 31/01/2025 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats South East Melbourne Phoenix -
19 01/02/2025 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Cairns Taipans -
19 01/02/2025 09:00 John Cain Arena Melbourne United Tasmania JackJumpers -
19 02/02/2025 03:30 Qudos Bank Arena Sydney Kings Perth Wildcats -
19 02/02/2025 05:30 John Cain Arena South East Melbourne Phoenix Adelaide 36ers -
20 05/02/2025 06:30 Spark Arena New Zealand Breakers Illawarra Hawks -
20 06/02/2025 08:30 Cairns Convention Centre Cairns Taipans Brisbane Bullets -
20 07/02/2025 08:30 WIN Entertainment Centre Illawarra Hawks Sydney Kings -
20 07/02/2025 10:30 RAC Arena Perth Wildcats Adelaide 36ers -
20 08/02/2025 06:30 MyState Bank Arena Tasmania JackJumpers Cairns Taipans -
20 08/02/2025 09:00 John Cain Arena Melbourne United South East Melbourne Phoenix -

Back to List