Eredivisie 2023/24 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Eredivisie 2023/24 season. You can choose to export this fixture in CSV, XLSX, ICS or JSON format.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 11/08/2023 20:00 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Vitesse 1 - 2
1 12/08/2023 16:30 PSV Stadion PSV FC Utrecht 2 - 0
1 12/08/2023 18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1
1 12/08/2023 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Heracles Almelo 4 - 1
1 12/08/2023 21:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2
1 13/08/2023 12:15 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 4
1 13/08/2023 14:30 AFAS Stadion AZ Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 1
1 13/08/2023 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0
1 13/08/2023 16:45 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC FC Twente 1 - 4
2 18/08/2023 20:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 1
2 19/08/2023 16:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Ajax 2 - 2
2 19/08/2023 18:45 GelreDome Vitesse PSV 1 - 3
2 19/08/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Almere City FC 2 - 1
2 19/08/2023 21:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam 4 - 1
2 20/08/2023 12:15 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen 0 - 2
2 20/08/2023 14:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente PEC Zwolle 3 - 1
2 20/08/2023 14:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 - 2
2 20/08/2023 16:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk AZ 1 - 3
3 26/08/2023 18:45 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0
3 26/08/2023 21:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2
3 27/08/2023 12:15 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht 1 - 0
3 27/08/2023 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord Almere City FC 6 - 1
3 27/08/2023 16:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3
3 27/08/2023 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV Go Ahead Eagles -
3 27/09/2023 20:00 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Vitesse -
3 28/09/2023 20:00 AFAS Stadion AZ Heracles Almelo -
3 02/11/2023 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax FC Volendam 2 - 0
4 01/09/2023 20:00 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 1
4 02/09/2023 16:30 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC PEC Zwolle 1 - 2
4 02/09/2023 18:45 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen 3 - 2
4 02/09/2023 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk PSV 0 - 4
4 02/09/2023 21:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 1
4 03/09/2023 12:15 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Feyenoord 1 - 5
4 03/09/2023 14:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam FC Twente 0 - 2
4 03/09/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Ajax 0 - 0
4 03/09/2023 16:45 GelreDome Vitesse AZ 0 - 2
5 16/09/2023 16:30 De Kuip Feyenoord sc Heerenveen 6 - 1
5 16/09/2023 18:45 GelreDome Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2
5 16/09/2023 20:00 PSV Stadion PSV N.E.C. Nijmegen 4 - 0
5 16/09/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam 3 - 1
5 16/09/2023 21:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht 1 - 3
5 17/09/2023 12:15 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
5 17/09/2023 14:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Almere City FC 0 - 0
5 17/09/2023 14:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Ajax 3 - 1
5 17/09/2023 16:45 AFAS Stadion AZ Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0
6 22/09/2023 20:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0
6 23/09/2023 16:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Heracles Almelo 2 - 2
6 23/09/2023 18:45 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen FC Utrecht 3 - 0
6 23/09/2023 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC PSV 0 - 4
6 23/09/2023 21:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 3
6 24/09/2023 12:15 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse 1 - 0
6 24/09/2023 16:45 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle AZ 0 - 3
6 24/09/2023 16:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk FC Twente 1 - 0
6 27/09/2023 14:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Feyenoord -
7 30/09/2023 16:30 De Kuip Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1
7 30/09/2023 18:45 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Almere City FC 0 - 2
7 30/09/2023 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV FC Volendam 3 - 1
7 30/09/2023 21:00 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente sc Heerenveen 1 - 0
7 01/10/2023 12:15 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Vitesse 1 - 3
7 01/10/2023 14:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1
7 01/10/2023 14:30 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle 2 - 1
7 01/10/2023 16:45 AFAS Stadion AZ Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0
7 06/12/2023 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Ajax 2 - 3
8 06/10/2023 20:00 Kras Stadion FC Volendam FC Utrecht 1 - 0
8 07/10/2023 16:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 1
8 07/10/2023 18:45 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0
8 07/10/2023 20:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Heracles Almelo 4 - 0
8 07/10/2023 21:00 GelreDome Vitesse Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 0
8 08/10/2023 12:15 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Feyenoord 0 - 2
8 08/10/2023 14:30 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax AZ 1 - 2
8 08/10/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard FC Twente 0 - 3
8 08/10/2023 16:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam PSV 0 - 4
9 21/10/2023 18:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam 2 - 1
9 21/10/2023 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1
9 21/10/2023 20:00 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Almere City FC 1 - 1
9 21/10/2023 21:00 De Kuip Feyenoord Vitesse 4 - 0
9 21/10/2023 21:00 AFAS Stadion AZ sc Heerenveen 3 - 0
9 22/10/2023 12:15 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Ajax 4 - 3
9 22/10/2023 14:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam PEC Zwolle 2 - 4
9 22/10/2023 14:30 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo FC Twente 2 - 2
9 22/10/2023 16:45 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0
10 27/10/2023 20:00 GelreDome Vitesse PEC Zwolle 1 - 1
10 28/10/2023 18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Heracles Almelo 3 - 0
10 28/10/2023 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0
10 28/10/2023 20:00 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0
10 28/10/2023 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 0 - 0
10 29/10/2023 12:15 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Feyenoord 2 - 1
10 29/10/2023 14:30 PSV Stadion PSV Ajax 5 - 2
10 29/10/2023 14:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 1
10 06/12/2023 19:00 AFAS Stadion AZ N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 2
11 04/11/2023 16:30 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo PSV 0 - 6
11 04/11/2023 18:45 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam AZ 1 - 1
11 04/11/2023 18:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord 1 - 2
11 04/11/2023 21:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse 5 - 1
11 05/11/2023 12:15 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht FC Twente 1 - 1
11 05/11/2023 14:30 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0
11 05/11/2023 14:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen FC Volendam 3 - 3
11 05/11/2023 16:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Almere City FC 1 - 2
11 05/11/2023 16:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax sc Heerenveen 4 - 1
12 10/11/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo 4 - 1
12 11/11/2023 18:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1
12 11/11/2023 20:00 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente N.E.C. Nijmegen 3 - 3
12 11/11/2023 21:00 GelreDome Vitesse sc Heerenveen 1 - 3
12 12/11/2023 12:15 PSV Stadion PSV PEC Zwolle 4 - 0
12 12/11/2023 14:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4
12 12/11/2023 14:30 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Ajax 2 - 2
12 12/11/2023 16:45 De Kuip Feyenoord AZ 1 - 0
12 12/11/2023 20:00 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 2
13 25/11/2023 16:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 - 4
13 25/11/2023 18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0
13 25/11/2023 18:45 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente PSV 0 - 3
13 25/11/2023 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Vitesse 5 - 0
13 25/11/2023 21:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2
13 26/11/2023 12:15 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Heracles Almelo 0 - 5
13 26/11/2023 14:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
13 26/11/2023 14:30 AFAS Stadion AZ FC Volendam 3 - 0
13 26/11/2023 16:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht 1 - 2
14 01/12/2023 20:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Almere City FC 3 - 0
14 02/12/2023 18:45 Kras Stadion FC Volendam PEC Zwolle 0 - 5
14 02/12/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 3 - 1
14 02/12/2023 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 2
14 02/12/2023 21:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1
14 03/12/2023 12:15 De Kuip Feyenoord PSV 1 - 2
14 03/12/2023 14:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Ajax 1 - 2
14 03/12/2023 14:30 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 1 - 3
14 03/12/2023 16:45 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht AZ 1 - 1
15 07/12/2023 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV sc Heerenveen 2 - 0
15 07/12/2023 21:00 De Kuip Feyenoord FC Volendam 3 - 1
15 08/12/2023 20:00 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Excelsior Rotterdam 4 - 2
15 09/12/2023 18:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1
15 09/12/2023 20:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 3
15 09/12/2023 21:00 AFAS Stadion AZ Almere City FC 4 - 1
15 10/12/2023 12:15 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht 0 - 2
15 10/12/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0
15 10/12/2023 16:45 GelreDome Vitesse Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
16 15/12/2023 20:00 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1
16 16/12/2023 16:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1
16 16/12/2023 18:45 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
16 16/12/2023 21:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen FC Volendam 1 - 2
16 17/12/2023 12:15 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Vitesse 5 - 0
16 17/12/2023 14:30 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Feyenoord 0 - 4
16 17/12/2023 14:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente 2 - 2
16 17/12/2023 16:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax PEC Zwolle 2 - 2
16 17/12/2023 20:00 AFAS Stadion AZ PSV 0 - 4
17 12/01/2024 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Heracles Almelo 1 - 2
17 13/01/2024 16:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2
17 13/01/2024 18:45 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente AZ 2 - 1
17 13/01/2024 20:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle sc Heerenveen 2 - 2
17 13/01/2024 21:00 PSV Stadion PSV Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 1
17 14/01/2024 12:15 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Almere City FC 0 - 1
17 14/01/2024 14:30 GelreDome Vitesse FC Utrecht 0 - 0
17 14/01/2024 14:30 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Ajax 2 - 3
17 14/01/2024 16:45 De Kuip Feyenoord N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 2
18 19/01/2024 20:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam sc Heerenveen 3 - 0
18 20/01/2024 16:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen FC Twente 1 - 0
18 20/01/2024 18:45 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo FC Volendam 1 - 1
18 20/01/2024 20:00 AFAS Stadion AZ PEC Zwolle 2 - 2
18 21/01/2024 12:15 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht PSV 1 - 1
18 21/01/2024 14:30 GelreDome Vitesse Feyenoord 1 - 2
18 21/01/2024 14:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2
18 21/01/2024 16:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1
18 24/01/2024 18:45 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Fortuna Sittard -
19 26/01/2024 20:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Vitesse 1 - 0
19 27/01/2024 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV Almere City FC 2 - 0
19 27/01/2024 18:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1
19 27/01/2024 21:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam FC Utrecht 1 - 1
19 27/01/2024 21:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Ajax 2 - 4
19 28/01/2024 12:15 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen AZ 2 - 2
19 28/01/2024 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord FC Twente 0 - 0
19 28/01/2024 14:30 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 2
19 28/01/2024 16:45 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1
20 02/02/2024 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 1
20 03/02/2024 16:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0
20 03/02/2024 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen 3 - 3
20 03/02/2024 20:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax PSV 1 - 1
20 03/02/2024 21:00 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Heracles Almelo 3 - 1
20 04/02/2024 12:15 GelreDome Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2
20 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht FC Volendam 4 - 2
20 04/02/2024 14:30 AFAS Stadion AZ Feyenoord 0 - 1
20 04/02/2024 16:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam PEC Zwolle 0 - 2
21 09/02/2024 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 0
21 10/02/2024 18:45 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam FC Twente 0 - 3
21 10/02/2024 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC AZ 0 - 0
21 10/02/2024 21:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Vitesse 3 - 2
21 11/02/2024 12:15 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle 1 - 1
21 11/02/2024 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Ajax 3 - 2
21 11/02/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0
21 11/02/2024 16:45 Kras Stadion FC Volendam PSV 1 - 5
21 11/02/2024 20:00 De Kuip Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0
22 16/02/2024 20:00 PSV Stadion PSV Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
22 17/02/2024 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard AZ 1 - 2
22 17/02/2024 18:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam 4 - 2
22 17/02/2024 21:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2
22 17/02/2024 21:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Almere City FC 0 - 1
22 18/02/2024 12:15 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente FC Utrecht 0 - 1
22 18/02/2024 14:30 GelreDome Vitesse FC Volendam 1 - 1
22 18/02/2024 14:30 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 2
22 18/02/2024 16:45 De Kuip Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0
23 23/02/2024 20:00 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo 1 - 0
23 24/02/2024 18:45 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1
23 24/02/2024 20:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle PSV 1 - 7
23 24/02/2024 21:00 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0
23 25/02/2024 12:15 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Vitesse 1 - 2
23 25/02/2024 14:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0
23 25/02/2024 14:30 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Feyenoord 0 - 2
23 25/02/2024 16:45 AFAS Stadion AZ Ajax 2 - 0
23 25/02/2024 20:00 Kras Stadion FC Volendam sc Heerenveen 0 - 4
24 01/03/2024 20:00 Kras Stadion FC Volendam N.E.C. Nijmegen 2 - 5
24 02/03/2024 18:45 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0
24 02/03/2024 20:00 GelreDome Vitesse FC Twente 1 - 2
24 02/03/2024 21:00 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam AZ 1 - 1
24 03/03/2024 12:15 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax FC Utrecht 2 - 0
24 03/03/2024 14:30 PSV Stadion PSV Feyenoord 2 - 2
24 03/03/2024 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen PEC Zwolle 2 - 0
24 03/03/2024 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Excelsior Rotterdam 5 - 2
24 03/03/2024 20:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Almere City FC 2 - 2
25 08/03/2024 20:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles PSV 0 - 1
25 09/03/2024 18:45 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1
25 09/03/2024 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC FC Utrecht 1 - 1
25 09/03/2024 21:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Vitesse 3 - 1
25 10/03/2024 12:15 AFAS Stadion AZ Excelsior Rotterdam 4 - 0
25 10/03/2024 14:30 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle FC Volendam 1 - 1
25 10/03/2024 14:30 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2
25 10/03/2024 16:45 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen sc Heerenveen 2 - 0
25 10/03/2024 20:00 De Kuip Feyenoord Heracles Almelo 3 - 0
26 15/03/2024 20:00 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0
26 16/03/2024 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle 3 - 1
26 16/03/2024 20:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1
26 16/03/2024 21:00 GelreDome Vitesse Almere City FC 1 - 1
26 17/03/2024 12:15 Kras Stadion FC Volendam AZ 0 - 4
26 17/03/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 0
26 17/03/2024 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Feyenoord 2 - 3
26 17/03/2024 16:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Ajax 2 - 2
26 17/03/2024 20:00 PSV Stadion PSV FC Twente 1 - 0
27 30/03/2024 16:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen PSV 3 - 1
27 30/03/2024 18:45 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0
27 30/03/2024 20:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 0
27 30/03/2024 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen 1 - 1
27 30/03/2024 21:00 AFAS Stadion AZ Vitesse 2 - 0
27 31/03/2024 12:15 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Ajax 1 - 3
27 31/03/2024 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord FC Utrecht 4 - 2
27 31/03/2024 14:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Heracles Almelo 1 - 0
27 31/03/2024 16:45 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC FC Volendam 1 - 1
28 02/04/2024 18:45 GelreDome Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4
28 02/04/2024 20:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam PSV 0 - 2
28 02/04/2024 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 1
28 03/04/2024 18:45 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo AZ 5 - 0
28 03/04/2024 20:00 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle 5 - 1
28 03/04/2024 21:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen FC Twente 3 - 3
28 04/04/2024 18:45 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Feyenoord 0 - 0
28 04/04/2024 20:00 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk Almere City FC 0 - 0
28 04/04/2024 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
29 06/04/2024 16:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Almelo 1 - 2
29 06/04/2024 18:45 PSV Stadion PSV AZ 5 - 1
29 06/04/2024 20:00 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 1
29 06/04/2024 21:00 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0
29 07/04/2024 12:15 GelreDome Vitesse N.E.C. Nijmegen 0 - 3
29 07/04/2024 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord Ajax 6 - 0
29 07/04/2024 14:30 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Almere City FC 1 - 1
29 07/04/2024 16:45 Kras Stadion FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2
29 07/04/2024 20:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht 2 - 3
30 12/04/2024 20:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam FC Volendam 4 - 0
30 13/04/2024 16:30 PSV Stadion PSV Vitesse 6 - 0
30 13/04/2024 18:45 AFAS Stadion AZ RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2
30 13/04/2024 21:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3
30 14/04/2024 12:15 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo sc Heerenveen 0 - 2
30 14/04/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1
30 14/04/2024 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord 0 - 1
30 14/04/2024 16:30 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax FC Twente 2 - 1
30 14/04/2024 20:00 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen PEC Zwolle 2 - 2
31 24/04/2024 18:45 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Almere City FC 3 - 1
31 24/04/2024 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 2
31 25/04/2024 18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen PSV 0 - 8
31 25/04/2024 21:00 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord 1 - 3
31 28/04/2024 12:15 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo 3 - 1
31 28/04/2024 12:15 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen AZ 0 - 3
31 28/04/2024 14:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam 1 - 0
31 28/04/2024 14:30 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht 2 - 2
31 28/04/2024 16:45 GelreDome Vitesse Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2
32 03/05/2024 20:00 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC sc Heerenveen 1 - 1
32 03/05/2024 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0
32 05/05/2024 12:15 PSV Stadion PSV Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2
32 05/05/2024 12:15 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo RKC Waalwijk 0 - 5
32 05/05/2024 14:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Ajax 1 - 4
32 05/05/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Vitesse 1 - 0
32 05/05/2024 16:45 AFAS Stadion AZ FC Twente 2 - 1
32 05/05/2024 20:00 De Kuip Feyenoord PEC Zwolle 5 - 0
32 06/05/2024 20:00 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam N.E.C. Nijmegen 0 - 3
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Goffertstadion N.E.C. Nijmegen Feyenoord 2 - 3
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Stadion Galgenwaard FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadion Fortuna Sittard PSV 1 - 1
33 12/05/2024 14:30 De Grolsch Veste FC Twente FC Volendam 7 - 2
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Johan Cruijff ArenA Ajax Almere City FC 3 - 0
33 12/05/2024 14:30 De Adelaarshorst Go Ahead Eagles AZ 0 - 3
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Mandemakers Stadion RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle 1 - 1
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Stadion Woudestein Excelsior Rotterdam Heracles Almelo 4 - 0
33 12/05/2024 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion sc Heerenveen Vitesse 1 - 3
34 19/05/2024 14:30 De Kuip Feyenoord Excelsior Rotterdam 4 - 0
34 19/05/2024 14:30 GelreDome Vitesse Ajax 2 - 2
34 19/05/2024 14:30 Het Kasteel Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen 2 - 1
34 19/05/2024 14:30 PSV Stadion PSV RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1
34 19/05/2024 14:30 AFAS Stadion AZ FC Utrecht 3 - 3
34 19/05/2024 14:30 MAC³PARK Stadion PEC Zwolle FC Twente 1 - 2
34 19/05/2024 14:30 Kras Stadion FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2
34 19/05/2024 14:30 Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC N.E.C. Nijmegen 1 - 4
34 19/05/2024 14:30 Erve Asito Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0

Back to List