English Premier League 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the English Premier League 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 09/08/2019 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Norwich 4 - 1
1 10/08/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham Man City 0 - 5
1 10/08/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Sheffield Utd 1 - 1
1 10/08/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Southampton 3 - 0
1 10/08/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Everton 0 - 0
1 10/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Brighton 0 - 3
1 10/08/2019 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Aston Villa 3 - 1
1 11/08/2019 14:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Wolves 0 - 0
1 11/08/2019 14:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Arsenal 0 - 1
1 11/08/2019 16:30 Old Trafford Man Utd Chelsea 4 - 0
2 17/08/2019 12:30 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Burnley 2 - 1
2 17/08/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Bournemouth 1 - 2
2 17/08/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton West Ham 1 - 1
2 17/08/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Watford 1 - 0
2 17/08/2019 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Newcastle 3 - 1
2 17/08/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Liverpool 1 - 2
2 17/08/2019 17:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Spurs 2 - 2
2 18/08/2019 14:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Crystal Palace 1 - 0
2 18/08/2019 16:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Leicester 1 - 1
2 19/08/2019 20:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Man Utd 1 - 1
3 23/08/2019 20:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Everton 2 - 0
3 24/08/2019 12:30 Carrow Road Norwich Chelsea 2 - 3
3 24/08/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Southampton 0 - 2
3 24/08/2019 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Crystal Palace 1 - 2
3 24/08/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Leicester 1 - 2
3 24/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford West Ham 1 - 3
3 24/08/2019 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Arsenal 3 - 1
3 25/08/2019 14:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Man City 1 - 3
3 25/08/2019 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Newcastle 0 - 1
3 25/08/2019 16:30 Molineux Stadium Wolves Burnley 1 - 1
4 31/08/2019 12:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Man Utd 1 - 1
4 31/08/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Sheffield Utd 2 - 2
4 31/08/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Aston Villa 1 - 0
4 31/08/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Bournemouth 3 - 1
4 31/08/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Brighton 4 - 0
4 31/08/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Watford 1 - 1
4 31/08/2019 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Norwich 2 - 0
4 31/08/2019 17:30 Turf Moor Burnley Liverpool 0 - 3
4 01/09/2019 14:00 Goodison Park Everton Wolves 3 - 2
4 01/09/2019 16:30 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Spurs 2 - 2
5 14/09/2019 12:30 Anfield Liverpool Newcastle 3 - 1
5 14/09/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Burnley 1 - 1
5 14/09/2019 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Leicester 1 - 0
5 14/09/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Southampton 0 - 1
5 14/09/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Crystal Palace 4 - 0
5 14/09/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Chelsea 2 - 5
5 14/09/2019 17:30 Carrow Road Norwich Man City 3 - 2
5 15/09/2019 14:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Everton 3 - 1
5 15/09/2019 16:30 Vicarage Road Watford Arsenal 2 - 2
5 16/09/2019 20:00 Villa Park Aston Villa West Ham 0 - 0
6 20/09/2019 20:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Bournemouth 1 - 3
6 21/09/2019 12:30 King Power Stadium Leicester Spurs 2 - 1
6 21/09/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Norwich 2 - 0
6 21/09/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Sheffield Utd 0 - 2
6 21/09/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Watford 8 - 0
6 21/09/2019 17:30 St. James' Park Newcastle Brighton 0 - 0
6 22/09/2019 14:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Wolves 1 - 1
6 22/09/2019 14:00 London Stadium West Ham Man Utd 2 - 0
6 22/09/2019 16:30 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Aston Villa 3 - 2
6 22/09/2019 16:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Liverpool 1 - 2
7 28/09/2019 12:30 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Liverpool 0 - 1
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth West Ham 2 - 2
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Burnley 2 - 2
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Brighton 2 - 0
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Norwich 2 - 0
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Southampton 2 - 1
7 28/09/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Watford 2 - 0
7 28/09/2019 17:30 Goodison Park Everton Man City 1 - 3
7 29/09/2019 16:30 King Power Stadium Leicester Newcastle 5 - 0
7 30/09/2019 20:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Arsenal 1 - 1
8 05/10/2019 12:30 Amex Stadium Brighton Spurs 3 - 0
8 05/10/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Everton 1 - 0
8 05/10/2019 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Leicester 2 - 1
8 05/10/2019 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Aston Villa 1 - 5
8 05/10/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Sheffield Utd 0 - 0
8 05/10/2019 17:30 London Stadium West Ham Crystal Palace 1 - 2
8 06/10/2019 14:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Bournemouth 1 - 0
8 06/10/2019 14:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Wolves 0 - 2
8 06/10/2019 14:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Chelsea 1 - 4
8 06/10/2019 16:30 St. James' Park Newcastle Man Utd 1 - 0
9 19/10/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton West Ham 2 - 0
9 19/10/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Norwich 0 - 0
9 19/10/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Brighton 2 - 1
9 19/10/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle 1 - 0
9 19/10/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Burnley 2 - 1
9 19/10/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Watford 1 - 1
9 19/10/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Southampton 1 - 1
9 19/10/2019 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Man City 0 - 2
9 20/10/2019 16:30 Old Trafford Man Utd Liverpool 1 - 1
9 21/10/2019 20:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Arsenal 1 - 0
10 25/10/2019 20:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Leicester 0 - 9
10 26/10/2019 12:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Aston Villa 3 - 0
10 26/10/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Everton 3 - 2
10 26/10/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Bournemouth 0 - 0
10 26/10/2019 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Sheffield Utd 1 - 1
10 26/10/2019 17:30 Turf Moor Burnley Chelsea 2 - 4
10 27/10/2019 14:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Wolves 1 - 1
10 27/10/2019 16:30 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Crystal Palace 2 - 2
10 27/10/2019 16:30 Anfield Liverpool Spurs 2 - 1
10 27/10/2019 16:30 Carrow Road Norwich Man Utd 1 - 3
11 02/11/2019 12:30 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Man Utd 1 - 0
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Wolves 1 - 1
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Liverpool 1 - 2
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Norwich 2 - 0
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Southampton 2 - 1
11 02/11/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Burnley 3 - 0
11 02/11/2019 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Newcastle 2 - 3
11 02/11/2019 17:30 Vicarage Road Watford Chelsea 1 - 2
11 03/11/2019 14:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Leicester 0 - 2
11 03/11/2019 16:30 Goodison Park Everton Spurs 1 - 1
12 08/11/2019 20:00 Carrow Road Norwich Watford 0 - 2
12 09/11/2019 12:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Crystal Palace 2 - 0
12 09/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley West Ham 3 - 0
12 09/11/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Bournemouth 2 - 1
12 09/11/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Everton 1 - 2
12 09/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Sheffield Utd 1 - 1
12 09/11/2019 17:30 King Power Stadium Leicester Arsenal 2 - 0
12 10/11/2019 14:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Brighton 3 - 1
12 10/11/2019 14:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Aston Villa 2 - 1
12 10/11/2019 16:30 Anfield Liverpool Man City 3 - 1
13 23/11/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham Spurs -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Wolves -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Southampton -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Leicester -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Liverpool -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Norwich -
13 23/11/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Burnley -
13 23/11/2019 17:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Chelsea -
13 24/11/2019 16:30 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Man Utd -
13 25/11/2019 20:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Newcastle -
14 30/11/2019 12:30 St. James' Park Newcastle Man City -
14 30/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Crystal Palace -
14 30/11/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea West Ham -
14 30/11/2019 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Brighton -
14 30/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Bournemouth -
14 30/11/2019 17:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford -
14 01/12/2019 14:00 Carrow Road Norwich Arsenal -
14 01/12/2019 14:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Sheffield Utd -
14 01/12/2019 16:30 King Power Stadium Leicester Everton -
14 01/12/2019 16:30 Old Trafford Man Utd Aston Villa -
15 03/12/2019 19:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Bournemouth -
15 03/12/2019 20:15 Turf Moor Burnley Man City -
15 04/12/2019 19:30 King Power Stadium Leicester Watford -
15 04/12/2019 19:30 Molineux Stadium Wolves West Ham -
15 04/12/2019 19:30 Old Trafford Man Utd Spurs -
15 04/12/2019 19:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Aston Villa -
15 04/12/2019 19:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Norwich -
15 04/12/2019 20:15 Anfield Liverpool Everton -
15 05/12/2019 19:30 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Newcastle -
15 05/12/2019 20:15 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Brighton -
16 07/12/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton Chelsea -
16 07/12/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Liverpool -
16 07/12/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Burnley -
16 07/12/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Crystal Palace -
16 07/12/2019 17:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Man Utd -
16 08/12/2019 14:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Leicester -
16 08/12/2019 14:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Southampton -
16 08/12/2019 14:00 Carrow Road Norwich Sheffield Utd -
16 08/12/2019 16:30 Amex Stadium Brighton Wolves -
16 09/12/2019 20:00 London Stadium West Ham Arsenal -
17 14/12/2019 12:30 Anfield Liverpool Watford -
17 14/12/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Newcastle -
17 14/12/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Bournemouth -
17 14/12/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Norwich -
17 14/12/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Aston Villa -
17 14/12/2019 17:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton West Ham -
17 15/12/2019 14:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Everton -
17 15/12/2019 14:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Spurs -
17 15/12/2019 16:30 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Man City -
17 16/12/2019 20:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Brighton -
18 21/12/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton Arsenal -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Burnley -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Southampton -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Sheffield Utd -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Crystal Palace -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Wolves -
18 21/12/2019 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Liverpool -
18 21/12/2019 17:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Leicester -
18 22/12/2019 14:00 Vicarage Road Watford Man Utd -
18 22/12/2019 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Chelsea -
19 26/12/2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Brighton -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Arsenal -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Norwich -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Southampton -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace West Ham -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Burnley -
19 26/12/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Watford -
19 26/12/2019 17:30 Old Trafford Man Utd Newcastle -
19 26/12/2019 20:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Liverpool -
19 27/12/2019 19:45 Molineux Stadium Wolves Man City -
20 28/12/2019 12:30 Amex Stadium Brighton Bournemouth -
20 28/12/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Everton -
20 28/12/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Crystal Palace -
20 28/12/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Aston Villa -
20 28/12/2019 17:30 Carrow Road Norwich Spurs -
20 28/12/2019 17:30 London Stadium West Ham Leicester -
20 28/12/2019 19:45 Turf Moor Burnley Man Utd -
20 29/12/2019 14:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Chelsea -
20 29/12/2019 16:30 Anfield Liverpool Wolves -
20 29/12/2019 18:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Sheffield Utd -
21 01/01/2020 12:30 Amex Stadium Brighton Chelsea -
21 01/01/2020 12:30 Turf Moor Burnley Aston Villa -
21 01/01/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Leicester -
21 01/01/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Spurs -
21 01/01/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Wolves -
21 01/01/2020 17:30 Etihad Stadium Man City Everton -
21 01/01/2020 17:30 Carrow Road Norwich Crystal Palace -
21 01/01/2020 17:30 London Stadium West Ham Bournemouth -
21 01/01/2020 20:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Man Utd -
21 02/01/2020 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Sheffield Utd -
22 10/01/2020 20:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd West Ham -
22 11/01/2020 12:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Arsenal -
22 11/01/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Burnley -
22 11/01/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Brighton -
22 11/01/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Southampton -
22 11/01/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Norwich -
22 11/01/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Newcastle -
22 11/01/2020 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Liverpool -
22 12/01/2020 14:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Watford -
22 12/01/2020 15:30 Villa Park Aston Villa Man City -
23 18/01/2020 12:30 Vicarage Road Watford Spurs -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Sheffield Utd -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Aston Villa -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Crystal Palace -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Bournemouth -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Wolves -
23 18/01/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Everton -
23 18/01/2020 17:30 St. James' Park Newcastle Chelsea -
23 19/01/2020 14:00 Turf Moor Burnley Leicester -
23 19/01/2020 16:30 Anfield Liverpool Man Utd -
24 21/01/2020 19:30 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Brighton -
24 21/01/2020 19:30 Villa Park Aston Villa Watford -
24 21/01/2020 19:30 Goodison Park Everton Newcastle -
24 21/01/2020 19:30 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Man City -
24 21/01/2020 19:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Southampton -
24 21/01/2020 20:15 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Arsenal -
24 22/01/2020 19:30 King Power Stadium Leicester West Ham -
24 22/01/2020 19:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Norwich -
24 22/01/2020 20:15 Old Trafford Man Utd Burnley -
24 23/01/2020 20:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Liverpool -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Aston Villa -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Arsenal -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Sheffield Utd -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Chelsea -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Southampton -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Wolves -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Norwich -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Man City -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Everton -
25 01/02/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Brighton -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Newcastle -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Spurs -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Watford -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Man Utd -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Crystal Palace -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City West Ham -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Liverpool -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Bournemouth -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Burnley -
26 08/02/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Leicester -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Everton -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Bournemouth -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Spurs -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Newcastle -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Man City -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool West Ham -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Watford -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Brighton -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Aston Villa -
27 22/02/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Norwich -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Chelsea -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Sheffield Utd -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Crystal Palace -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Man Utd -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Arsenal -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Burnley -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Leicester -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Wolves -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Liverpool -
28 29/02/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Southampton -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal West Ham -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Spurs -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Everton -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Watford -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Aston Villa -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Bournemouth -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Man City -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Norwich -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Newcastle -
29 07/03/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Brighton -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Crystal Palace -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Chelsea -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Arsenal -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Liverpool -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Burnley -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Sheffield Utd -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Southampton -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Man Utd -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Leicester -
30 14/03/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Wolves -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Watford -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Man City -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Brighton -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Crystal Palace -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Sheffield Utd -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Aston Villa -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Everton -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Arsenal -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs West Ham -
31 21/03/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Bournemouth -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Newcastle -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Norwich -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Wolves -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Man Utd -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Burnley -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Leicester -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Liverpool -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Spurs -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Southampton -
32 04/04/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Chelsea -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Sheffield Utd -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Watford -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Crystal Palace -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Aston Villa -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Bournemouth -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle West Ham -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Brighton -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Man City -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Everton -
33 11/04/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Arsenal -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Spurs -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Leicester -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Man Utd -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Liverpool -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Chelsea -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Southampton -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Newcastle -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Wolves -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Norwich -
34 18/04/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Burnley -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Leicester -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Crystal Palace -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Man City -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Burnley -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd Southampton -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich West Ham -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Chelsea -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Arsenal -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Newcastle -
35 25/04/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Everton -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Liverpool -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Wolves -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Norwich -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Man Utd -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Aston Villa -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Sheffield Utd -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Bournemouth -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Spurs -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Brighton -
36 02/05/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Watford -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Southampton -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Arsenal -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Amex Stadium Brighton Newcastle -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Chelsea -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Old Trafford Man Utd West Ham -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich Burnley -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield Utd Everton -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Spurs Leicester -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Man City -
37 09/05/2020 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolves Crystal Palace -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Watford -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Brighton -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Wolves -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Spurs -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Bournemouth -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester Man Utd -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 Etihad Stadium Man City Norwich -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle Liverpool -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Sheffield Utd -
38 17/05/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham Aston Villa -

Back to List