EFL Championship 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the EFL Championship 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 02/08/2019 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Middlesbrough 3 - 3
1 03/08/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Fulham 1 - 0
1 03/08/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Charlton Athletic 1 - 2
1 03/08/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Birmingham City 0 - 1
1 03/08/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Preston North End 1 - 0
1 03/08/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3
1 03/08/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2
1 03/08/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Hull City 2 - 1
1 03/08/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Cardiff City 3 - 2
1 03/08/2019 17:30 City Ground Nottingham Forest West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2
1 04/08/2019 16:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Leeds United 1 - 3
1 05/08/2019 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Derby County 1 - 2
2 10/08/2019 12:30 Elland Road Leeds United Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Bristol City 1 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Luton Town 2 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Stoke City 3 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Swansea City 0 - 0
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0
2 10/08/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Reading 2 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Brentford 0 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Wigan Athletic 3 - 0
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Huddersfield Town 1 - 1
2 10/08/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Barnsley 2 - 0
2 10/08/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Millwall 1 - 1
3 16/08/2019 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Fulham 1 - 2
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Charlton Athletic 2 - 2
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough 1 - 0
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Hull City 1 - 1
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2
3 17/08/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
3 17/08/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Birmingham City 3 - 0
3 17/08/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Derby County 2 - 2
3 17/08/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Preston North End 3 - 2
3 17/08/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Leeds United 0 - 2
3 18/08/2019 12:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Cardiff City 3 - 0
4 20/08/2019 19:45 St Andrew's Birmingham City Barnsley 2 - 0
4 20/08/2019 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Bristol City 1 - 2
4 20/08/2019 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1
4 20/08/2019 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
4 20/08/2019 19:45 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town 1 - 0
4 21/08/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Huddersfield Town 2 - 1
4 21/08/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
4 21/08/2019 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Millwall 4 - 0
4 21/08/2019 19:45 Elland Road Leeds United Brentford 1 - 0
4 21/08/2019 19:45 Deepdale Preston North End Stoke City 3 - 1
4 21/08/2019 19:45 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Swansea City 1 - 3
4 21/08/2019 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Reading 1 - 1
5 24/08/2019 12:30 Pride Park Stadium Derby County West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Luton Town 1 - 3
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City 0 - 0
5 24/08/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Brentford 1 - 0
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Nottingham Forest 1 - 2
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Reading 0 - 2
5 24/08/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Bristol City 1 - 3
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Millwall 1 - 1
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1
5 24/08/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic 3 - 1
5 24/08/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Leeds United 0 - 3
5 25/08/2019 12:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Birmingham City 3 - 0
6 30/08/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Fulham 1 - 1
6 31/08/2019 12:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Middlesbrough 2 - 2
6 31/08/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Stoke City 2 - 1
6 31/08/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Derby County 3 - 0
6 31/08/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Swansea City 0 - 1
6 31/08/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Huddersfield Town 2 - 1
6 31/08/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Hull City 1 - 1
6 31/08/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Preston North End 1 - 1
6 31/08/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Charlton Athletic 0 - 2
6 31/08/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2
6 31/08/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2
6 31/08/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Barnsley 0 - 0
7 13/09/2019 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Cardiff City 1 - 1
7 14/09/2019 12:30 Craven Cottage Fulham West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1
7 14/09/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Millwall 2 - 0
7 14/09/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Birmingham City 0 - 1
7 14/09/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
7 14/09/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Reading 1 - 0
7 14/09/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Brentford 2 - 0
7 14/09/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Luton Town 3 - 2
7 14/09/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Bristol City 1 - 2
7 14/09/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Nottingham Forest 0 - 1
7 15/09/2019 12:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
7 15/09/2019 12:30 Oakwell Barnsley Leeds United 0 - 2
8 21/09/2019 12:30 Elland Road Leeds United Derby County 1 - 1
8 21/09/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Preston North End 0 - 1
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Stoke City 0 - 0
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Swansea City 0 - 0
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Middlesbrough 1 - 0
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Hull City 0 - 3
8 21/09/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2
8 21/09/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Barnsley 1 - 0
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2
8 21/09/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Fulham 1 - 1
8 21/09/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Huddersfield Town 4 - 2
8 21/09/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 - 0
9 27/09/2019 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Nottingham Forest 2 - 3
9 28/09/2019 12:30 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Luton Town 1 - 2
9 28/09/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Leeds United 1 - 0
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Birmingham City 3 - 2
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Wigan Athletic 2 - 0
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Millwall 1 - 1
9 28/09/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Cardiff City 2 - 2
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 4
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Bristol City 3 - 3
9 28/09/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Reading 1 - 1
9 29/09/2019 13:30 Oakwell Barnsley Brentford 1 - 3
10 01/10/2019 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
10 01/10/2019 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
10 01/10/2019 19:45 Elland Road Leeds United West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0
10 01/10/2019 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Preston North End 1 - 1
10 01/10/2019 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Birmingham City 1 - 0
10 01/10/2019 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Fulham 1 - 4
10 01/10/2019 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Huddersfield Town 0 - 1
10 02/10/2019 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Derby County 2 - 2
10 02/10/2019 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Bristol City 1 - 1
10 02/10/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers 3 - 0
10 02/10/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Swansea City 1 - 2
10 02/10/2019 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Millwall 1 - 1
11 05/10/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Middlesbrough 2 - 1
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Reading 1 - 0
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Luton Town 2 - 0
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Charlton Athletic 2 - 2
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Hull City 3 - 0
11 05/10/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Leeds United 2 - 1
11 05/10/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Brentford 1 - 0
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Barnsley 5 - 1
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 4 - 2
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
11 05/10/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Stoke City 1 - 2
11 05/10/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Cardiff City 4 - 2
12 18/10/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1
12 19/10/2019 12:30 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town 2 - 2
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Swansea City 1 - 1
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Millwall 3 - 2
12 19/10/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Derby County 3 - 0
12 19/10/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Queens Park Rangers 2 - 3
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Birmingham City 1 - 0
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Bristol City 3 - 0
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1
12 19/10/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Preston North End 1 - 0
12 19/10/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Fulham 2 - 0
12 20/10/2019 14:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Nottingham Forest 1 - 0
13 22/10/2019 19:45 St Andrew's Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0
13 22/10/2019 19:45 The Den Millwall Cardiff City 2 - 2
13 22/10/2019 19:45 Deepdale Preston North End Leeds United 1 - 1
13 22/10/2019 19:45 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Reading 2 - 2
13 22/10/2019 19:45 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Stoke City 1 - 0
13 22/10/2019 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Brentford 0 - 3
13 22/10/2019 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Barnsley 2 - 2
13 23/10/2019 19:45 Ashton Gate Bristol City Charlton Athletic 2 - 1
13 23/10/2019 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
13 23/10/2019 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Luton Town 3 - 2
13 23/10/2019 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough 0 - 0
13 23/10/2019 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Hull City 1 - 2
14 26/10/2019 12:30 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Leeds United 0 - 0
14 26/10/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Luton Town 2 - 1
14 26/10/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Barnsley 2 - 1
14 26/10/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Derby County 2 - 0
14 26/10/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Fulham 0 - 0
14 26/10/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Stoke City 2 - 0
14 26/10/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2
14 26/10/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Charlton Athletic 2 - 2
14 27/10/2019 12:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Cardiff City 1 - 0
14 27/10/2019 13:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
14 28/10/2019 19:45 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Brentford 1 - 3
15 01/11/2019 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Bristol City 2 - 2
15 02/11/2019 12:30 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Swansea City 1 - 2
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Huddersfield Town 0 - 1
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Birmingham City 4 - 2
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Middlesbrough 2 - 0
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Hull City 0 - 3
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Nottingham Forest 1 - 2
15 02/11/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Millwall 2 - 1
15 03/11/2019 12:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Preston North End 0 - 1
15 04/11/2019 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2
16 09/11/2019 12:30 City Ground Nottingham Forest Derby County 1 - 0
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Stoke City 2 - 4
16 09/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Fulham 0 - 1
16 09/11/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1
16 09/11/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Charlton Athletic 2 - 1
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Huddersfield Town 3 - 1
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough 2 - 2
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Luton Town 3 - 0
16 09/11/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City 2 - 2
16 09/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Brentford 0 - 3
16 10/11/2019 12:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Bristol City 0 - 1
17 22/11/2019 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1
17 23/11/2019 12:30 The Valley Charlton Athletic Cardiff City 2 - 2
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Barnsley 3 - 2
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Reading 1 - 0
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Nottingham Forest 0 - 0
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Preston North End 1 - 0
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Birmingham City 1 - 1
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Leeds United 1 - 2
17 23/11/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Wigan Athletic 2 - 1
17 23/11/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Millwall 0 - 1
17 23/11/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1
17 24/11/2019 12:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Hull City 2 - 2
18 26/11/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Stoke City 1 - 0
18 26/11/2019 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Derby County 3 - 0
18 26/11/2019 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Swansea City 1 - 1
18 26/11/2019 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Charlton Athletic 2 - 1
18 26/11/2019 19:45 The Den Millwall Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
18 26/11/2019 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Leeds United 0 - 1
18 27/11/2019 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Brentford 1 - 0
18 27/11/2019 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Preston North End 4 - 0
18 27/11/2019 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Barnsley 1 - 0
18 27/11/2019 19:45 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Nottingham Forest 0 - 4
18 27/11/2019 19:45 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Birmingham City 1 - 1
18 27/11/2019 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Bristol City 4 - 1
19 29/11/2019 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Fulham 1 - 2
19 30/11/2019 12:30 The Valley Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3
19 30/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Hull City 3 - 1
19 30/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Millwall 1 - 1
19 30/11/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Luton Town 7 - 0
19 30/11/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Huddersfield Town 5 - 2
19 30/11/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1
19 30/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Middlesbrough 4 - 0
19 30/11/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Cardiff City 0 - 1
19 30/11/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2
19 30/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Reading 1 - 3
19 02/12/2019 19:45 Deepdale Preston North End West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1
20 06/12/2019 19:45 The Den Millwall Nottingham Forest 2 - 2
20 07/12/2019 12:30 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Leeds United 0 - 2
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Derby County 1 - 0
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Barnsley 3 - 2
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Bristol City 1 - 2
20 07/12/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Stoke City 2 - 1
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Wigan Athletic 2 - 1
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Charlton Athletic 1 - 0
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Preston North End 2 - 0
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Birmingham City 2 - 3
20 07/12/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Brentford 2 - 1
20 08/12/2019 12:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Swansea City 5 - 1
21 10/12/2019 19:45 Ashton Gate Bristol City Millwall 1 - 2
21 10/12/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Huddersfield Town 0 - 1
21 10/12/2019 19:45 Elland Road Leeds United Hull City 2 - 0
21 10/12/2019 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough 1 - 1
21 10/12/2019 19:45 Deepdale Preston North End Fulham 2 - 1
21 10/12/2019 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Luton Town 3 - 0
21 11/12/2019 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Reading 1 - 1
21 11/12/2019 19:45 St Andrew's Birmingham City Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2
21 11/12/2019 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Cardiff City 2 - 1
21 11/12/2019 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1
21 11/12/2019 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1
21 11/12/2019 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1
22 13/12/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Hull City 2 - 2
22 14/12/2019 12:30 St Andrew's Birmingham City West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Queens Park Rangers 5 - 3
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Fulham 1 - 0
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Blackburn Rovers 0 - 2
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Millwall 0 - 1
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Cardiff City 3 - 3
22 14/12/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 4
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Luton Town 2 - 1
22 14/12/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Reading 0 - 0
22 14/12/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Middlesbrough 3 - 1
22 14/12/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Huddersfield Town 1 - 1
23 20/12/2019 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Stoke City 2 - 1
23 21/12/2019 12:30 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Preston North End 0 - 0
23 21/12/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Leeds United 2 - 1
23 21/12/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest 2 - 1
23 21/12/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Birmingham City 3 - 0
23 21/12/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Swansea City 0 - 1
23 21/12/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Barnsley 1 - 2
23 21/12/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic 2 - 2
23 21/12/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Derby County 3 - 0
23 21/12/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Brentford 1 - 1
23 22/12/2019 12:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City 1 - 0
23 23/12/2019 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Wigan Athletic 0 - 0
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Birmingham City 1 - 1
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Swansea City 3 - 1
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Millwall 1 - 1
24 26/12/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Bristol City 3 - 2
24 26/12/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Nottingham Forest 0 - 2
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Fulham 3 - 3
24 26/12/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Huddersfield Town 1 - 0
24 26/12/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 2
24 26/12/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Derby County 1 - 1
24 26/12/2019 17:15 Elland Road Leeds United Preston North End 1 - 1
24 26/12/2019 19:30 Madejski Stadium Reading Queens Park Rangers 1 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Leeds United 4 - 5
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Luton Town 3 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Stoke City 1 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1
25 29/12/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Brentford 1 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Reading 0 - 2
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Hull City 1 - 2
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Cardiff City 1 - 2
25 29/12/2019 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Barnsley 0 - 0
25 29/12/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Middlesbrough 0 - 2
25 30/12/2019 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Charlton Athletic 2 - 1
26 01/01/2020 12:45 The Den Millwall Luton Town 3 - 1
26 01/01/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Wigan Athletic 2 - 3
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Brentford 0 - 4
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Reading 1 - 2
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Stoke City 2 - 5
26 01/01/2020 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Middlesbrough 0 - 2
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City 6 - 1
26 01/01/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Hull City 0 - 1
26 01/01/2020 17:15 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Leeds United 1 - 1
26 02/01/2020 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Barnsley 2 - 1
26 02/01/2020 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Charlton Athletic 1 - 0
27 11/01/2020 12:30 Griffin Park Brentford Queens Park Rangers 3 - 1
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Huddersfield Town 2 - 1
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Preston North End 1 - 1
27 11/01/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2
27 11/01/2020 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Fulham 0 - 1
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Birmingham City 1 - 2
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Derby County 2 - 2
27 11/01/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
27 11/01/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Millwall 0 - 0
27 11/01/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Bristol City 0 - 2
27 12/01/2020 12:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Swansea City 0 - 0
28 17/01/2020 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Middlesbrough 1 - 0
28 18/01/2020 12:30 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Leeds United 1 - 0
28 18/01/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Cardiff City 1 - 1
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Barnsley 1 - 0
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Hull City 1 - 0
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Brentford 0 - 0
28 18/01/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Reading 2 - 0
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Charlton Athletic 2 - 1
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers 0 - 5
28 18/01/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Wigan Athletic 2 - 1
28 19/01/2020 12:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Luton Town 3 - 1
28 20/01/2020 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Stoke City 0 - 1
29 21/01/2020 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Preston North End 0 - 3
29 21/01/2020 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Birmingham City 1 - 1
29 22/01/2020 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Reading 1 - 1
29 22/01/2020 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Fulham 0 - 0
29 25/01/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Swansea City 2 - 0
29 28/01/2020 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1
29 28/01/2020 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Nottingham Forest 0 - 1
29 28/01/2020 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1
29 28/01/2020 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Huddersfield Town 1 - 2
29 28/01/2020 19:45 Elland Road Leeds United Millwall 3 - 2
29 28/01/2020 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Derby County 3 - 2
29 28/01/2020 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1
29 28/01/2020 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Bristol City 0 - 1
30 31/01/2020 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Reading 1 - 1
30 31/01/2020 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Stoke City 4 - 0
30 01/02/2020 12:30 KCOM Stadium Hull City Brentford 1 - 5
30 01/02/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Nottingham Forest 2 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Barnsley 2 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Huddersfield Town 3 - 2
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Wigan Athletic 0 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Swansea City 1 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Bristol City 0 - 1
30 01/02/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Millwall 0 - 0
30 01/02/2020 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Luton Town 2 - 0
31 07/02/2020 19:45 Ashton Gate Bristol City Birmingham City 1 - 3
31 08/02/2020 12:30 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Preston North End 1 - 2
31 08/02/2020 13:30 Oakwell Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Fulham 0 - 1
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Middlesbrough 3 - 2
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Cardiff City 0 - 1
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Hull City 1 - 1
31 08/02/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Charlton Athletic 3 - 1
31 08/02/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Derby County 2 - 3
31 08/02/2020 17:30 City Ground Nottingham Forest Leeds United 2 - 0
31 09/02/2020 13:30 The Den Millwall West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2
32 11/02/2020 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Birmingham City 0 - 1
32 11/02/2020 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Hull City 3 - 0
32 11/02/2020 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Leeds United 1 - 1
32 11/02/2020 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Charlton Athletic 0 - 1
32 11/02/2020 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Queens Park Rangers 0 - 0
32 11/02/2020 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Middlesbrough 2 - 2
32 12/02/2020 19:45 Ashton Gate Bristol City Derby County 3 - 2
32 12/02/2020 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Cardiff City 0 - 3
32 12/02/2020 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
32 12/02/2020 19:45 The Den Millwall Fulham 1 - 1
32 12/02/2020 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2
32 12/02/2020 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Preston North End 0 - 2
33 14/02/2020 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Swansea City 4 - 4
33 15/02/2020 12:30 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Nottingham Forest 2 - 2
33 15/02/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Brentford 1 - 1
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
33 15/02/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Blackburn Rovers 0 - 2
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Huddersfield Town 1 - 1
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Barnsley 0 - 3
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Bristol City 1 - 0
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Luton Town 0 - 1
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Millwall 0 - 1
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Stoke City 4 - 2
33 15/02/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Reading 0 - 3
34 21/02/2020 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Fulham 1 - 1
34 22/02/2020 12:30 Griffin Park Brentford Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2
34 22/02/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Middlesbrough 1 - 0
34 22/02/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 3
34 22/02/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City West Bromwich Albion 0 - 3
34 22/02/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Luton Town 3 - 1
34 22/02/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Reading 1 - 0
34 22/02/2020 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers 0 - 0
34 22/02/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Hull City 2 - 1
34 22/02/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Cardiff City 2 - 0
34 22/02/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Huddersfield Town 3 - 1
34 22/02/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Millwall 1 - 0
35 25/02/2020 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 0 - 1
35 25/02/2020 19:45 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Bristol City 2 - 1
35 25/02/2020 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Brentford 2 - 1
35 25/02/2020 19:45 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Derby County 2 - 1
35 25/02/2020 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Preston North End 2 - 0
35 26/02/2020 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Swansea City 1 - 0
35 26/02/2020 19:45 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Stoke City 0 - 0
35 26/02/2020 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Barnsley 0 - 1
35 26/02/2020 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Leeds United 0 - 1
35 26/02/2020 19:45 The Den Millwall Birmingham City 0 - 0
35 26/02/2020 19:45 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic 1 - 0
35 26/02/2020 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Wigan Athletic 0 - 3
36 29/02/2020 12:30 KCOM Stadium Hull City Leeds United 0 - 4
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Swansea City 2 - 2
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Brentford 2 - 2
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Preston North End 2 - 0
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Charlton Athletic 4 - 0
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Stoke City 1 - 1
36 29/02/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Bristol City 1 - 1
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City 2 - 2
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Barnsley 2 - 0
36 29/02/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Derby County 1 - 3
36 29/02/2020 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Wigan Athletic 0 - 1
36 02/03/2020 19:45 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Nottingham Forest 2 - 2
37 06/03/2020 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Millwall 0 - 3
37 07/03/2020 12:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Fulham 1 - 1
37 07/03/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Cardiff City 0 - 2
37 07/03/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Reading 1 - 3
37 07/03/2020 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Sheffield Wednesday 5 - 0
37 07/03/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Middlesbrough 0 - 1
37 07/03/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Huddersfield Town 2 - 0
37 07/03/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Queens Park Rangers 1 - 3
37 07/03/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Hull City 5 - 1
37 07/03/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0
37 07/03/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Luton Town 0 - 0
37 08/03/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0
38 13/03/2020 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Brentford -
38 14/03/2020 12:30 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Birmingham City -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Bristol City -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Wigan Athletic -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Charlton Athletic -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Preston North End -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Swansea City -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Derby County -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Barnsley -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Stoke City -
38 14/03/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Nottingham Forest -
38 15/03/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Leeds United -
39 17/03/2020 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Millwall -
39 17/03/2020 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford West Bromwich Albion -
39 17/03/2020 19:45 Ashton Gate Bristol City Sheffield Wednesday -
39 17/03/2020 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Queens Park Rangers -
39 17/03/2020 19:45 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Reading -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 St Andrew's Birmingham City Hull City -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 Elland Road Leeds United Fulham -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 City Ground Nottingham Forest Huddersfield Town -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 Deepdale Preston North End Cardiff City -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Luton Town -
39 18/03/2020 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Blackburn Rovers -
39 18/03/2020 20:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Middlesbrough -
40 21/03/2020 12:30 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Fulham -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Blackburn Rovers -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Huddersfield Town -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Charlton Athletic -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Middlesbrough -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Luton Town -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Swansea City -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Derby County -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Brentford -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday West Bromwich Albion -
40 21/03/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Stoke City -
40 22/03/2020 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Bristol City -
41 04/04/2020 12:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Cardiff City -
41 04/04/2020 13:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Nottingham Forest -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Leeds United -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Wigan Athletic -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Millwall -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Birmingham City -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Preston North End -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Reading -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Queens Park Rangers -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Barnsley -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Sheffield Wednesday -
41 04/04/2020 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Hull City -
42 10/04/2020 13:00 The Den Millwall Middlesbrough -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Swansea City -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Charlton Athletic -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Hull City -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Blackburn Rovers -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Stoke City -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Barnsley -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Fulham -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Huddersfield Town -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Preston North End -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Derby County -
42 10/04/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Queens Park Rangers -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Wigan Athletic -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Reading -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Brentford -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town Luton Town -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Millwall -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Bristol City -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Nottingham Forest -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wednesday -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Birmingham City -
43 13/04/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Leeds United -
43 14/04/2020 19:45 Craven Cottage Fulham Cardiff City -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Birmingham City Charlton Athletic -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Preston North End -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Stoke City -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Derby County -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Barnsley -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Queens Park Rangers -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Blackburn Rovers -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 City Ground Nottingham Forest Swansea City -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Middlesbrough -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Huddersfield Town -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Fulham -
44 18/04/2020 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Hull City -
45 25/04/2020 13:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Leeds United -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Nottingham Forest -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Reading -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Craven Cottage Fulham Sheffield Wednesday -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Kirklees Stadium Huddersfield Town West Bromwich Albion -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Luton Town -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Cardiff City -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Birmingham City -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers Millwall -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Brentford -
45 25/04/2020 15:00 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Bristol City -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 St Andrew's Birmingham City Derby County -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Griffin Park Brentford Barnsley -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Ashton Gate Bristol City Preston North End -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Hull City -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Elland Road Leeds United Charlton Athletic -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Blackburn Rovers -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 The Den Millwall Huddersfield Town -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 City Ground Nottingham Forest Stoke City -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Madejski Stadium Reading Swansea City -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Middlesbrough -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Queens Park Rangers -
46 02/05/2020 12:30 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Fulham -

Back to List