Mitre 10 Cup 2019 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the Mitre 10 Cup 2019 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+12:00) Auckland, Wellington by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Result
1 08/08/2019 19:35 Rugby Park, Invercargill Southland Northland -
1 09/08/2019 19:35 Eden Park, Auckland Auckland North Harbour -
1 10/08/2019 14:35 Lansdowne Park, Blenheim Tasman Wellington -
1 10/08/2019 17:05 Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe Counties Manukau Taranaki -
1 10/08/2019 19:35 FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton Waikato Canterbury -
1 11/08/2019 14:05 Tauranga Domain, Tauranga Bay of Plenty Otago -
1 11/08/2019 16:45 Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North Manawatu Hawke’s Bay -
2 15/08/2019 19:35 Toll Stadium, Whangarei Northland Auckland -
2 16/08/2019 17:45 North Harbour North Harbour Counties Manukau -
2 16/08/2019 19:45 McLean Park, Napier Hawke’s Bay Wellington -
2 17/08/2019 14:05 Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North Manawatu Taranaki -
2 17/08/2019 16:35 Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Otago Southland -
2 18/08/2019 14:05 Christchurch Canterbury Tasman -
2 18/08/2019 16:35 Rotorua International Stadium Bay of Plenty Waikato -
3 22/08/2019 19:35 McLean Park, Napier Hawke’s Bay Otago -
3 23/08/2019 19:35 Westpac Stadium, Wellington Wellington Canterbury -
3 24/08/2019 14:35 Eden Park, Auckland Auckland Bay of Plenty -
3 24/08/2019 17:05 Lansdowne Park, Blenheim Tasman Manawatu -
3 24/08/2019 19:35 Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe Counties Manukau Waikato -
3 25/08/2019 14:05 Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki Taranaki Northland -
3 25/08/2019 16:35 Rugby Park, Invercargill Southland North Harbour -
4 29/08/2019 19:35 Westpac Stadium, Wellington Wellington Counties Manukau -
4 30/08/2019 19:35 Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Otago Manawatu -
4 31/08/2019 14:35 Christchurch Canterbury Southland -
4 31/08/2019 17:05 Whangarei Northland Hawke’s Bay -
4 31/08/2019 19:35 FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton Waikato Auckland -
4 01/09/2019 14:05 North Harbour North Harbour Bay of Plenty -
4 01/09/2019 16:35 Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki Taranaki Tasman -
5 05/09/2019 19:35 Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North Manawatu Northland -
5 06/09/2019 17:45 McLean Park, Napier Hawke’s Bay Southland -
5 06/09/2019 19:45 Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe Counties Manukau Tasman -
5 07/09/2019 17:05 North Harbour North Harbour Waikato -
5 07/09/2019 19:35 Rotorua International Stadium Bay of Plenty Wellington -
5 08/09/2019 14:05 Eden Park, Auckland Auckland Canterbury -
5 08/09/2019 16:35 Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Otago Taranaki -
6 12/09/2019 19:35 FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton Waikato Hawke’s Bay -
6 13/09/2019 19:35 Whangarei Northland Canterbury -
6 14/09/2019 14:35 Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki Taranaki Bay of Plenty -
6 14/09/2019 17:05 Rugby Park, Invercargill Southland Manawatu -
6 14/09/2019 19:35 Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe Counties Manukau Auckland -
6 15/09/2019 14:05 Westpac Stadium, Wellington Wellington Otago -
6 15/09/2019 16:35 Trafalgar Park, Nelson Tasman North Harbour -
7 19/09/2019 19:35 Christchurch Stadium, Christchurch Canterbury Manawatu -
7 20/09/2019 19:35 McLean Park, Napier Hawke’s Bay Taranaki -
7 21/09/2019 14:35 FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton Waikato Tasman -
7 21/09/2019 17:05 Rugby Park, Invercargill Southland Counties Manukau -
7 21/09/2019 19:35 North Harbour North Harbour Otago -
7 22/09/2019 14:05 Eden Park, Auckland Auckland Wellington -
7 22/09/2019 16:35 Whangarei Northland Bay of Plenty -
8 26/09/2019 19:35 Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki Taranaki Southland -
8 27/09/2019 19:35 Trafalgar Park, Nelson Tasman Auckland -
8 28/09/2019 14:35 Tauranga Domain, Tauranga Bay of Plenty Hawke’s Bay -
8 28/09/2019 17:05 Westpac Stadium, Wellington Wellington Northland -
8 28/09/2019 19:35 Christchurch Canterbury Counties Manukau -
8 29/09/2019 14:05 Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Otago Waikato -
8 29/09/2019 16:35 Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North Manawatu North Harbour -
9 03/10/2019 19:35 Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe Counties Manukau Hawke’s Bay -
9 04/10/2019 19:35 North Harbour North Harbour Wellington -
9 05/10/2019 14:35 Tauranga Domain, Tauranga Bay of Plenty Manawatu -
9 05/10/2019 17:05 Eden Park, Auckland Auckland Southland -
9 05/10/2019 19:35 Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Otago Canterbury -
9 06/10/2019 14:05 Trafalgar Park, Nelson Tasman Northland -
9 06/10/2019 16:35 FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton Waikato Taranaki -
10 10/10/2019 19:35 Rugby Park, Invercargill Southland Bay of Plenty -
10 11/10/2019 19:35 Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki Taranaki Auckland -
10 12/10/2019 14:35 McLean Park, Napier Hawke’s Bay Tasman -
10 12/10/2019 17:05 Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North Manawatu Counties Manukau -
10 12/10/2019 19:35 Westpac Stadium, Wellington Wellington Waikato -
10 13/10/2019 14:05 Whangarei Northland Otago -
10 13/10/2019 16:35 Christchurch Canterbury North Harbour -
Semi Finals 19/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -
Semi Finals 19/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -
Semi Finals 19/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -
Semi Finals 19/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -
Finals 26/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -
Finals 26/10/2019 19:35 TBA To be announced To be announced -

Back to List