UEFA Europa League 2019/20 fixture and results

This is a preview of all matches in the UEFA Europa League 2019/20 season. You can choose to export this fixture as an CSV, XLSX or ICS file.

Your time zone

Your time zone is not set and will use (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna by default.

Round Number Date Location Home Team Away Team Group Result
1 19/09/2019 18:55 GSP Stadium APOEL Dudelange Group A 3 - 4
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium Qarabag Sevilla Group A 0 - 3
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Parken Stadium Copenhagen Lugano Group B 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 NSK Olimpiyskyi Dynamo Kyiv Malmö Group B 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 St. Jakob-Park Basel Krasnodar Group C 5 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Trabzonspor Group C 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Linzer Stadion LASK Rosenborg Group D 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 PSV Stadion PSV Sporting CP Group D 3 - 2
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj Lazio Group E 2 - 1
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Roazhon Park Rennes Celtic Group E 1 - 1
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Vitória SC Group F 2 - 0
1 19/09/2019 18:55 Frankfurt Stadion Frankfurt Arsenal Group F 0 - 3
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Feyenoord Group G 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Young Boys Group G 2 - 1
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol Ferencváros Group H 1 - 1
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets CSKA Moskva Group H 5 - 1
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg Olexandriya Group I 3 - 1
1 19/09/2019 21:00 KAA Gent Stadium Gent St-Étienne Group I 3 - 2
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Wolfsberg Group J 0 - 4
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Istanbul Basaksehir Group J 4 - 0
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Molineux Wolves Braga Group K 0 - 1
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Národný futbalový štadión Slovan Bratislava Besiktas Group K 4 - 2
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United Astana Group L 1 - 0
1 19/09/2019 21:00 Stadion FK Partizan Partizan AZ Alkmaar Group L 2 - 2
2 03/10/2019 16:50 Astana Arena Astana Partizan Group L 1 - 2
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Rangers Group G 2 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord Porto Group G 2 - 0
2 03/10/2019 18:55 CSKA Arena CSKA Moskva Espanyol Group H 0 - 2
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Groupama Aréna Ferencváros Ludogorets Group H 0 - 3
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Stade Geoffroy Guichard St-Étienne Wolfsburg Group I 1 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Arena Lviv Olexandriya Gent Group I 1 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Mönchengladbach Group J 1 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Stadion Graz Liebenau Wolfsberg Roma Group J 1 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Vodafone Park Besiktas Wolves Group K 0 - 1
2 03/10/2019 18:55 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Slovan Bratislava Group K 2 - 2
2 03/10/2019 18:55 ADO DEN HAAG STADIUM AZ Alkmaar Man. United Group L 0 - 0
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Frankfurt Group F 0 - 1
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla APOEL Group A 1 - 0
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Stade Josy Barthel Dudelange Qarabag Group A 1 - 4
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Copenhagen Group B 1 - 1
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Kybunpark St. Gallen Lugano Dynamo Kyiv Group B 0 - 0
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Basel Group C 2 - 2
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Getafe Group C 1 - 2
2 03/10/2019 21:00 José Alvalade Sporting CP LASK Group D 2 - 1
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Lerkendal Stadion Rosenborg PSV Group D 1 - 4
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Celtic Park Celtic CFR Cluj Group E 2 - 0
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Rennes Group E 2 - 1
2 03/10/2019 21:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Standard Liège Group F 4 - 0
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium Qarabag APOEL Group A 2 - 2
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Estádio do Dragão Porto Rangers Group G 1 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Feyenoord Group G 2 - 0
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Espanyol Group H 0 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 CSKA Arena CSKA Moskva Ferencváros Group H 0 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 KAA Gent Stadium Gent Wolfsburg Group I 2 - 2
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Stade Geoffroy Guichard St-Étienne Olexandriya Group I 1 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Stadio Olimpico Roma Mönchengladbach Group J 1 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Wolfsberg Group J 1 - 0
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Národný futbalový štadión Slovan Bratislava Wolves Group K 1 - 2
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Vodafone Park Besiktas Braga Group K 1 - 2
3 24/10/2019 18:55 Stadion FK Partizan Partizan Man. United Group L 0 - 1
3 24/10/2019 18:55 ADO DEN HAAG STADIUM AZ Alkmaar Astana Group L 6 - 0
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Dudelange Group A 3 - 0
3 24/10/2019 21:00 NSK Olimpiyskyi Dynamo Kyiv Copenhagen Group B 1 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Lugano Group B 2 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Basel Group C 0 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Krasnodar Group C 0 - 2
3 24/10/2019 21:00 PSV Stadion PSV LASK Group D 0 - 0
3 24/10/2019 21:00 José Alvalade Sporting CP Rosenborg Group D 1 - 0
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Roazhon Park Rennes CFR Cluj Group E 0 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Celtic Park Celtic Lazio Group E 2 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Frankfurt Stadion Frankfurt Standard Liège Group F 2 - 1
3 24/10/2019 21:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Vitória SC Group F 3 - 2
4 06/11/2019 16:50 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Arsenal Group F 1 - 1
4 07/11/2019 16:50 Astana Arena Astana AZ Alkmaar Group L 0 - 5
4 07/11/2019 18:55 GSP Stadium APOEL Qarabag Group A 2 - 1
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Stade Josy Barthel Dudelange Sevilla Group A 2 - 5
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Parken Stadium Copenhagen Dynamo Kyiv Group B 1 - 1
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Kybunpark St. Gallen Lugano Malmö Group B 0 - 0
4 07/11/2019 18:55 St. Jakob-Park Basel Getafe Group C 2 - 1
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Trabzonspor Group C 3 - 1
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Linzer Stadion LASK PSV Group D 4 - 1
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Lerkendal Stadion Rosenborg Sporting CP Group D 0 - 2
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj Rennes Group E 1 - 0
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Celtic Group E 1 - 2
4 07/11/2019 18:55 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Frankfurt Group F 2 - 1
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Porto Group G 2 - 0
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord Young Boys Group G 1 - 1
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol Ludogorets Group H 6 - 0
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Groupama Aréna Ferencváros CSKA Moskva Group H 0 - 0
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg Gent Group I 1 - 3
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Arena Lviv Olexandriya St-Étienne Group I 2 - 2
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Roma Group J 2 - 1
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Stadion Graz Liebenau Wolfsberg Istanbul Basaksehir Group J 0 - 3
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Molineux Wolves Slovan Bratislava Group K 1 - 0
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Besiktas Group K 3 - 1
4 07/11/2019 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United Partizan Group L 3 - 0
5 28/11/2019 16:50 Stadium Krasnodar Krasnodar Basel Group C -
5 28/11/2019 16:50 Senol Günes Stadium Trabzonspor Getafe Group C -
5 28/11/2019 16:50 Astana Arena Astana Man. United Group L -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Stadion Feijenoord Feyenoord Rangers Group G -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Stade de Suisse Young Boys Porto Group G -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Groupama Aréna Ferencváros Espanyol Group H -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 CSKA Arena CSKA Moskva Ludogorets Group H -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Arena Lviv Olexandriya Wolfsburg Group I -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Stade Geoffroy Guichard St-Étienne Gent Group I -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Stadion Graz Liebenau Wolfsberg Mönchengladbach Group J -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul Basaksehir Roma Group J -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga Wolves Group K -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 Vodafone Park Besiktas Slovan Bratislava Group K -
5 28/11/2019 18:55 ADO DEN HAAG STADIUM AZ Alkmaar Partizan Group L -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques Vitória SC Standard Liège Group F -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Stade Josy Barthel Dudelange APOEL Group A -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilla Qarabag Group A -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Kybunpark St. Gallen Lugano Copenhagen Group B -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Malmö New Stadium Malmö Dynamo Kyiv Group B -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Lerkendal Stadion Rosenborg LASK Group D -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 José Alvalade Sporting CP PSV Group D -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio CFR Cluj Group E -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Celtic Park Celtic Rennes Group E -
5 28/11/2019 21:00 Arsenal Stadium Arsenal Frankfurt Group F -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 GSP Stadium APOEL Sevilla Group A -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium Qarabag Dudelange Group A -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Parken Stadium Copenhagen Malmö Group B -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 NSK Olimpiyskyi Dynamo Kyiv Lugano Group B -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 St. Jakob-Park Basel Trabzonspor Group C -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Krasnodar Group C -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Linzer Stadion LASK Sporting CP Group D -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 PSV Stadion PSV Rosenborg Group D -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu CFR Cluj Celtic Group E -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Roazhon Park Rennes Lazio Group E -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Liège Arsenal Group F -
6 12/12/2019 18:55 Frankfurt Stadion Frankfurt Vitória SC Group F -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Young Boys Group G -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Estádio do Dragão Porto Feyenoord Group G -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol CSKA Moskva Group H -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Ludogorets Arena Ludogorets Ferencváros Group H -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg St-Étienne Group I -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 KAA Gent Stadium Gent Olexandriya Group I -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach Istanbul Basaksehir Group J -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Roma Wolfsberg Group J -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Molineux Wolves Besiktas Group K -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Národný futbalový štadión Slovan Bratislava Braga Group K -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Old Trafford Man. United AZ Alkmaar Group L -
6 12/12/2019 21:00 Stadion FK Partizan Partizan Astana Group L -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 1 14/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R32 Game 2 21/02/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 1 07/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
R16 Game 2 14/03/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 11/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 11/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 11/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 1 11/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 18/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 18/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 18/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
QF Game 2 18/04/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 1 02/05/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 1 02/05/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 2 09/05/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
SF Game 2 09/05/2020 00:00 TBC To be announced To be announced -
Final 29/05/2020 00:00 Olympic Stadium, Baku To be announced To be announced -

Back to List